Gembeck Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
Wahlberechtigte 203
Wähler/innen 120 59,11 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 828 33.93 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 77 9.30 %
Rolf Rauschkolb, CDU 41 4.95 %
Michel Brommana, CDU 40 4.83 %
Wilhelm Pötter, CDU 35 4.23 %
Heiko Griesel, CDU 40 4.83 %
Rolf Jäger, CDU 37 4.47 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 40 4.83 %
Hartmut Schiller, CDU 51 6.16 %
Dieter Drebes, CDU 44 5.31 %
Siegfried Kaiser, CDU 33 3.99 %
Fritz Tönepöhl, CDU 37 4.47 %
Roelof Dingel, CDU 47 5.68 %
Marc Wäscher, CDU 39 4.71 %
Otto Huntzinger, CDU 33 3.99 %
Ralf Striepen, CDU 33 3.99 %
Rüdiger Höhle, CDU 29 3.50 %
Renate Rohde, CDU 33 3.99 %
Manfred Emde, CDU 31 3.74 %
Oliver Deuerling, CDU 34 4.11 %
Carsten Wilke, CDU 26 3.14 %
Elke Dietzel, CDU 28 3.38 %
Waltraud Brandner, CDU 20 2.42 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.064 43.61 %
Otto Paul, SPD 88 8.27 %
Willi Schwerin, SPD 76 7.14 %
Hartmut Behle, SPD 79 7.42 %
Friedhelm Wagener, SPD 144 13.53 %
Sören Kaufmann, SPD 45 4.23 %
Stefan Piecha, SPD 44 4.14 %
Armin Emde, SPD 44 4.14 %
Rosemarie Tomalla, SPD 52 4.89 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 49 4.61 %
Karl-Heinz Komm, SPD 44 4.14 %
Patrick Paul, SPD 45 4.23 %
Hans Joachim Müller, SPD 39 3.67 %
Rolf Ledebuhr, SPD 42 3.95 %
Hans Sadowski, SPD 42 3.95 %
Heinz Päsler, SPD 38 3.57 %
Helma Piecha, SPD 38 3.57 %
Irene Hartmann, SPD 45 4.23 %
Dieter Waschk, SPD 35 3.29 %
Alfred Holzhauer, SPD 39 3.67 %
Helmut Isenberg, SPD 36 3.38 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 177 7.25 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 24 13.56 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 22 12.43 %
Julia Büchsenschütz-Göbeler, FDP 24 13.56 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 20 11.30 %
Günther Becker, FDP 20 11.30 %
Johannes Graß, FDP 15 8.47 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 15 8.47 %
Wilhelm Hesse, FDP 15 8.47 %
Wilhelm Bangert, FDP 22 12.43 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 371 15.20 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 48 12.94 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 36 9.70 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 82 22.10 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 29 7.82 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 34 9.16 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 33 8.89 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 24 6.47 %
Georg Dembowski, GRÜNE 28 7.55 %
Ursula Köckert, GRÜNE 31 8.36 %
Reinhard Nagel, GRÜNE 26 7.01 %
Ortsbezirk