Twiste, MZH
Wahlberechtigte 1.052
Wähler/innen 410 38,97 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.170 27.22 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 175 8.06 %
Rolf Rauschkolb, CDU 299 13.78 %
Michel Brommana, CDU 111 5.12 %
Wilhelm Pötter, CDU 85 3.92 %
Heiko Griesel, CDU 233 10.74 %
Rolf Jäger, CDU 115 5.30 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 98 4.52 %
Hartmut Schiller, CDU 96 4.42 %
Dieter Drebes, CDU 72 3.32 %
Siegfried Kaiser, CDU 69 3.18 %
Fritz Tönepöhl, CDU 82 3.78 %
Roelof Dingel, CDU 92 4.24 %
Marc Wäscher, CDU 68 3.13 %
Otto Huntzinger, CDU 109 5.02 %
Ralf Striepen, CDU 69 3.18 %
Rüdiger Höhle, CDU 55 2.53 %
Renate Rohde, CDU 91 4.19 %
Manfred Emde, CDU 52 2.40 %
Oliver Deuerling, CDU 51 2.35 %
Carsten Wilke, CDU 50 2.30 %
Elke Dietzel, CDU 59 2.72 %
Waltraud Brandner, CDU 39 1.80 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.859 48.41 %
Otto Paul, SPD 514 13.32 %
Willi Schwerin, SPD 234 6.06 %
Hartmut Behle, SPD 223 5.78 %
Friedhelm Wagener, SPD 149 3.86 %
Sören Kaufmann, SPD 144 3.73 %
Stefan Piecha, SPD 157 4.07 %
Armin Emde, SPD 146 3.78 %
Rosemarie Tomalla, SPD 153 3.96 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 321 8.32 %
Karl-Heinz Komm, SPD 216 5.60 %
Patrick Paul, SPD 222 5.75 %
Hans Joachim Müller, SPD 150 3.89 %
Rolf Ledebuhr, SPD 129 3.34 %
Hans Sadowski, SPD 254 6.58 %
Heinz Päsler, SPD 161 4.17 %
Helma Piecha, SPD 116 3.01 %
Irene Hartmann, SPD 191 4.95 %
Dieter Waschk, SPD 105 2.72 %
Alfred Holzhauer, SPD 136 3.52 %
Helmut Isenberg, SPD 138 3.58 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.049 13.16 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 166 15.82 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 85 8.10 %
Julia Büchsenschütz-Göbeler, FDP 184 17.54 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 200 19.07 %
Günther Becker, FDP 84 8.01 %
Johannes Graß, FDP 55 5.24 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 89 8.48 %
Wilhelm Hesse, FDP 80 7.63 %
Wilhelm Bangert, FDP 106 10.10 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 894 11.21 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 112 12.53 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 111 12.42 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 101 11.30 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 73 8.17 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 128 14.32 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 78 8.72 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 73 8.17 %
Georg Dembowski, GRÜNE 70 7.83 %
Ursula Köckert, GRÜNE 72 8.05 %
Reinhard Nagel, GRÜNE 76 8.50 %
Ortsbezirk