Gemeinde Twistetal

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(8 von 8 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 3.701
Wähler/innen 2.286 61,77 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 52.488 36.98 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 936 1.78 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 797 1.52 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 820 1.56 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 884 1.68 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 835 1.59 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 826 1.57 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 860 1.64 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 893 1.70 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 813 1.55 %
Delf Bause, CDU 750 1.43 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 741 1.41 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 758 1.44 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 804 1.53 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 747 1.42 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 775 1.48 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 740 1.41 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 1.015 1.93 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 772 1.47 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 1.191 2.27 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 727 1.39 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 774 1.47 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 751 1.43 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 728 1.39 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 795 1.51 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 734 1.40 %
Frank Bender, CDU 739 1.41 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 839 1.60 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 715 1.36 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 759 1.45 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 711 1.35 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 768 1.46 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 745 1.42 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 736 1.40 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 713 1.36 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 765 1.46 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 764 1.46 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 711 1.35 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 698 1.33 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 708 1.35 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 702 1.34 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 1.229 2.34 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 703 1.34 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 713 1.36 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 703 1.34 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 736 1.40 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 720 1.37 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 695 1.32 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 707 1.35 %
Renate Faber, CDU 688 1.31 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 698 1.33 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 678 1.29 %
Werner Keller, CDU 677 1.29 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 703 1.34 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 671 1.28 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 696 1.33 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 685 1.31 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 688 1.31 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 656 1.25 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 655 1.25 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 653 1.24 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 683 1.30 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 664 1.27 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 626 1.19 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 661 1.26 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 605 1.15 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 615 1.17 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 597 1.14 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 539 1.03 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 541 1.03 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 496 0.94 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 568 1.08 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 50.265 35.41 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 989 1.97 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 936 1.86 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 954 1.90 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 787 1.57 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 1.057 2.10 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 760 1.51 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 759 1.51 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 769 1.53 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 771 1.53 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 740 1.47 %
Adam Daume, SPD 787 1.57 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 795 1.58 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 831 1.65 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 748 1.49 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 742 1.48 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 729 1.45 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 733 1.46 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 707 1.41 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 707 1.41 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 746 1.48 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 701 1.39 %
Björn Frank, SPD 718 1.43 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 681 1.35 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 703 1.40 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 984 1.96 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 695 1.38 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 710 1.41 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 690 1.37 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 690 1.37 %
Marius Gille, SPD 671 1.33 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 857 1.70 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 672 1.34 %
August Schmidt, SPD 675 1.34 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 673 1.34 %
Georg Röse, SPD 675 1.34 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 679 1.35 %
Sina Best, SPD 698 1.39 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 666 1.32 %
Petra Emde, SPD 682 1.36 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 1.051 2.09 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 671 1.33 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 664 1.32 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 658 1.31 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 648 1.29 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 657 1.31 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 655 1.30 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 666 1.32 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 660 1.31 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 652 1.30 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 648 1.29 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 661 1.32 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 644 1.28 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 641 1.28 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 704 1.40 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 642 1.28 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 634 1.26 %
Walter Illian, SPD 642 1.28 %
Volker Heß, SPD 634 1.26 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 632 1.26 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 616 1.23 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 613 1.22 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 626 1.25 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 606 1.21 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 588 1.17 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 854 1.70 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 576 1.15 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 582 1.16 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 552 1.10 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 520 1.03 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 506 1.01 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 595 1.18 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.869 5.54 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 323 4.10 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 266 3.38 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 121 1.54 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 101 1.28 %
Elias Knell, FDP 104 1.32 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 108 1.37 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 142 1.80 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 110 1.40 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 113 1.44 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 97 1.23 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 173 2.20 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 96 1.22 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 118 1.50 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 114 1.45 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 100 1.27 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 143 1.82 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 94 1.19 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 138 1.75 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 109 1.39 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 102 1.30 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 115 1.46 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 102 1.30 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 95 1.21 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 241 3.06 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 98 1.25 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 167 2.12 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 97 1.23 %
Frank Isken, FDP 94 1.19 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 192 2.44 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 98 1.25 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 88 1.12 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 189 2.40 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 98 1.25 %
Markus Günther, FDP 95 1.21 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 88 1.12 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 87 1.11 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 144 1.83 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 87 1.11 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 134 1.70 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 87 1.11 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 100 1.27 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 89 1.13 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 84 1.07 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 110 1.40 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 84 1.07 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 148 1.88 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 84 1.07 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 85 1.08 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 102 1.30 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 84 1.07 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 89 1.13 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 93 1.18 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 86 1.09 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 85 1.08 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 85 1.08 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 85 1.08 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 85 1.08 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 110 1.40 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 91 1.16 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 87 1.11 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 108 1.37 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 84 1.07 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 79 1.00 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 120 1.52 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 74 0.94 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 79 1.00 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 240 3.05 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 68 0.86 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 83 1.05 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 19.030 13.41 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 634 3.33 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 670 3.52 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 619 3.25 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 482 2.53 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 684 3.59 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 463 2.43 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 437 2.30 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 289 1.52 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 286 1.50 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 274 1.44 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 258 1.36 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 269 1.41 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 261 1.37 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 410 2.15 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 300 1.58 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 264 1.39 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 255 1.34 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 299 1.57 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 280 1.47 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 276 1.45 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 262 1.38 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 292 1.53 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 254 1.33 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 261 1.37 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 246 1.29 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 306 1.61 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 246 1.29 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 245 1.29 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 296 1.56 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 270 1.42 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 268 1.41 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 257 1.35 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 247 1.30 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 250 1.31 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 261 1.37 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 267 1.40 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 242 1.27 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 269 1.41 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 244 1.28 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 244 1.28 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 291 1.53 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 266 1.40 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 235 1.23 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 335 1.76 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 377 1.98 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 251 1.32 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 232 1.22 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 244 1.28 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 234 1.23 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 279 1.47 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 229 1.20 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 334 1.76 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 227 1.19 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 222 1.17 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 226 1.19 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 231 1.21 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 225 1.18 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 315 1.66 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 239 1.26 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 226 1.19 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 219 1.15 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 216 1.14 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 218 1.15 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 222 1.17 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.663 1.17 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 84 5.05 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 84 5.05 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 92 5.53 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 77 4.63 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 66 3.97 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 84 5.05 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 66 3.97 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 66 3.97 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 66 3.97 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 69 4.15 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 66 3.97 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 67 4.03 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 66 3.97 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 66 3.97 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 66 3.97 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 68 4.09 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 66 3.97 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 66 3.97 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 66 3.97 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 66 3.97 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 65 3.91 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 48 2.89 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 44 2.65 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 44 2.65 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 45 2.71 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.688 5.42 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 195 2.54 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 157 2.04 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 120 1.56 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 212 2.76 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 213 2.77 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 103 1.34 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 206 2.68 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 99 1.29 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 117 1.52 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 103 1.34 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 108 1.40 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 129 1.68 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 204 2.65 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 127 1.65 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 97 1.26 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 100 1.30 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 96 1.25 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 204 2.65 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 95 1.24 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 98 1.27 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 92 1.20 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 95 1.24 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 98 1.27 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 96 1.25 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 162 2.11 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 95 1.24 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 105 1.37 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 92 1.20 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 101 1.31 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 101 1.31 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 101 1.31 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 114 1.48 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 95 1.24 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 99 1.29 %
Günther Belz, FWG 92 1.20 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 92 1.20 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 105 1.37 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 104 1.35 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 92 1.20 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 106 1.38 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 97 1.26 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 92 1.20 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 99 1.29 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 93 1.21 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 93 1.21 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 136 1.77 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 93 1.21 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 93 1.21 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 92 1.20 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 94 1.22 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 91 1.18 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 98 1.27 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 103 1.34 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 116 1.51 %
Richard Klos, FWG 94 1.22 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 91 1.18 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 100 1.30 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 112 1.46 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 87 1.13 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 88 1.14 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 112 1.46 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 87 1.13 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 82 1.07 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 80 1.04 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 79 1.03 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 80 1.04 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 81 1.05 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 82 1.07 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 71 0.92 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 78 1.01 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 74 0.96 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.212 1.56 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 119 5.38 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 121 5.47 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 92 4.16 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 95 4.29 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 92 4.16 %
Erwin Born, REP 86 3.89 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 94 4.25 %
Michael Mey, REP 91 4.11 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 105 4.75 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 93 4.20 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 92 4.16 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 90 4.07 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 94 4.25 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 86 3.89 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 91 4.11 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 91 4.11 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 90 4.07 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 90 4.07 %
Willi Twieg, REP 84 3.80 %
Dieter Mey, REP 85 3.84 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 86 3.89 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 60 2.71 %
Michael Wittek, REP 63 2.85 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 60 2.71 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 62 2.80 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 736 0.52 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 72 9.78 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 55 7.47 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 52 7.07 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 49 6.66 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 49 6.66 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 46 6.25 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 46 6.25 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 53 7.20 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 43 5.84 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 43 5.84 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 47 6.39 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 42 5.71 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 48 6.52 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 45 6.11 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 46 6.25 %
Wahlbezirke