Gemeinde Twistetal

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(7 von 7 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 3.685
Wähler/innen 2.304 62,52 %

Anzahl

Prozent

BLE Elleringhausen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 453 2.81 %
Albert Brand, BLE Elleringhausen 154 34.00 %
Heinz Ludwig Peuster, BLE Elleringhausen 123 27.15 %
Bernd Schneider, BLE Elleringhausen 40 8.83 %
Gudrun Griese, BLE Elleringhausen 65 14.35 %
Kai Krummel, BLE Elleringhausen 71 15.67 %
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.266 26.50 %
Wilhelm Pötter, CDU 569 13.34 %
Manfred Emde, CDU 608 14.25 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 663 15.54 %
Ursula Scheele, CDU 517 12.12 %
Daniel Spratte, CDU 393 9.21 %
Carsten Wilke, CDU 322 7.55 %
Alfred Trachte, CDU 354 8.30 %
Uwe Mitze, CDU 404 9.47 %
Rolf Jäger, CDU 436 10.22 %
ELO - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 595 3.70 %
Bernd Dittmer, ELO 164 27.56 %
Volker Drebes, ELO 103 17.31 %
Manfred Schneider, ELO 113 18.99 %
Rosemarie Tomalla, ELO 174 29.24 %
Gerhard Faustmann, ELO 41 6.89 %
OLT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.281 26.59 %
Otto Paul, OLT 779 18.20 %
Rolf Rauschkolb, OLT 626 14.62 %
Frank Bitter, OLT 355 8.29 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, OLT 305 7.12 %
Heiko Griesel, OLT 404 9.44 %
Patrick Paul, OLT 274 6.40 %
Heinz Päsler, OLT 143 3.34 %
Karl-Heinz Komm, OLT 200 4.67 %
Stefan Dittmann, OLT 386 9.02 %
Günter Lindenborn, OLT 327 7.64 %
Ingo Löhr, OLT 42 0.98 %
Eckhart Schmidt, OLT 223 5.21 %
Fritz Stracke, OLT 217 5.07 %
BLG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 696 4.32 %
Günter Fischer, BLG 136 19.54 %
Martin Fingerhut, BLG 115 16.52 %
Frank Merhof, BLG 87 12.50 %
Johannes Bauer, BLG 80 11.49 %
Rüdiger Amstutz, BLG 75 10.78 %
Peter Einax, BLG 60 8.62 %
Eckhard Franke, BLG 83 11.93 %
Uwe Wittenburg, BLG 29 4.17 %
Bernd Mühle, BLG 31 4.45 %
ENW Nieder-Waroldern - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 696 4.32 %
Hartmuth Schiller, ENW Nieder-Waroldern 168 24.14 %
Robert Krouhs, ENW Nieder-Waroldern 137 19.68 %
Stefanie Schiller, ENW Nieder-Waroldern 126 18.10 %
Erich Schröder, ENW Nieder-Waroldern 96 13.79 %
Uwe Knapmeyer, ENW Nieder-Waroldern 96 13.79 %
Christoph Nagel, ENW Nieder-Waroldern 31 4.45 %
Günter Krause, ENW Nieder-Waroldern 42 6.03 %
ELM Mühlhausen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.788 11.11 %
Harald Schultze, ELM Mühlhausen 276 15.44 %
Jürgen Fischer, ELM Mühlhausen 242 13.53 %
Werner Jäger, ELM Mühlhausen 359 20.08 %
Melanie Gaßmann, ELM Mühlhausen 137 7.66 %
Susanne Weigandt, ELM Mühlhausen 108 6.04 %
Friedrich Jäger, ELM Mühlhausen 168 9.40 %
Ludger Krouhs, ELM Mühlhausen 498 27.85 %
ROT-GRÜN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.324 20.65 %
Willi Schwerin, ROT-GRÜN 615 18.50 %
Armin Emde, ROT-GRÜN 571 17.18 %
Jürgen Köckert, ROT-GRÜN 447 13.45 %
Witali Michel, ROT-GRÜN 277 8.33 %
Kevin Köckert, ROT-GRÜN 250 7.52 %
Jens Deutschendorf, ROT-GRÜN 352 10.59 %
Karin Botje, ROT-GRÜN 259 7.79 %
Michael Botje, ROT-GRÜN 240 7.22 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, ROT-GRÜN 313 9.42 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2 3 4 5 6 7