Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Klein, Heinrich
CDU Brüne, Karl Wilhelm
CDU Lamm, Eberhard
CDU Schäfer, Katrin
CDU Klein, Juliane
CDU Kubat, Matthias
CDU Göbeler, Henning
SPD Stadtler, Karl-Heinz
SPD König, Volker
SPD Dr. Bökenschmidt, Sven
SPD Metka, Reinhard
SPD Formella, Eckhard
SPD Hamel, Klaus
SPD Egert, Renate
SPD Scheffer, Christine
SPD Klöcker, Karl Friedrich
SPD Müller, Johannes Werner
SPD Schenk, Friedrich
SPD Zarges, Martin
FDP Heidel, Heinrich
FDP Heidel, Monika
FWG Müller, Ulrich
FWG Dohl, Hans-Joachim
FWG Wittmer-Eigenbrodt, Karl
FWG Koch, Harald
FWG Großmann, Axel
FWG Ueberhorst, Karl
BI - Grüne Liste Kubat, Susanne
BI - Grüne Liste Henkel, Gerhard
BI - Grüne Liste Lorenz, Sven
BI - Grüne Liste Lattner, Sylvia
Nationalparkgemeindemeinde Vöhl

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(15 von 15 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 4.884
Wähler/innen 2.935 60,09 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 16.755 21.22 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 1.072 6.40 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 935 5.58 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 1.138 6.79 %
Thomas Grill, CDU 546 3.26 %
Brigitte Sude, CDU 554 3.31 %
Volker Denhof, CDU 527 3.15 %
Detlef Baumann, CDU 482 2.88 %
Hans-Friedrich Stracke, CDU 580 3.46 %
Matthias Kubat, CDU 674 4.02 %
Thomas Döhne, CDU 497 2.97 %
Juliane Klein, CDU 719 4.29 %
Friedrich Thomas, CDU 497 2.97 %
Henning Göbeler, CDU 599 3.58 %
Bernd Przegendza, CDU 474 2.83 %
Ernst Schäfer, CDU 403 2.41 %
Barbara Urmoneit, CDU 518 3.09 %
Dieter Jesinghausen, CDU 375 2.24 %
Benjamin Thomas, CDU 413 2.46 %
Heiko Bledl, CDU 427 2.55 %
Siegfried Eigenbrod, CDU 421 2.51 %
Anni Schwarz, CDU 389 2.32 %
Sascha Noock, CDU 330 1.97 %
Klaus-Dieter Denhof, CDU 471 2.81 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 581 3.47 %
Waltraud Arndt, CDU 314 1.87 %
Ingrid Bangert, CDU 375 2.24 %
Andreas Mitze, CDU 423 2.52 %
Eberhard Lamm, CDU 1.053 6.28 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 576 3.44 %
Karl Schäfer, CDU 392 2.34 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 30.247 38.30 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 1.895 6.27 %
Volker König, SPD 1.762 5.83 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 1.319 4.36 %
Renate Egert, SPD 1.130 3.74 %
Eckhard Formella, SPD 1.162 3.84 %
Klaus Hamel, SPD 1.146 3.79 %
Friedrich Schenk, SPD 1.082 3.58 %
Bernd Backhaus, SPD 910 3.01 %
Marco Landau, SPD 929 3.07 %
Thorsten Wrage, SPD 1.018 3.37 %
Fritz Groß, SPD 864 2.86 %
Andreas Harnacke, SPD 883 2.92 %
Martin Zarges, SPD 1.047 3.46 %
Helmut Rikus, SPD 924 3.05 %
Christine Scheffer, SPD 1.117 3.69 %
Volker Stange, SPD 829 2.74 %
Sebastian Woll, SPD 839 2.77 %
Karl Friedrich Klöcker, SPD 1.111 3.67 %
Johannes Werner Müller, SPD 1.104 3.65 %
Karsten Kalhöfer, SPD 938 3.10 %
Mario Schenk, SPD 776 2.57 %
Holger Arnold, SPD 804 2.66 %
Reinhard Metka, SPD 1.264 4.18 %
Ute Harnacke, SPD 638 2.11 %
Artur Noll, SPD 819 2.71 %
Manfred Simshäuser, SPD 727 2.40 %
Björn Knoche, SPD 741 2.45 %
Thomas Nolte, SPD 591 1.95 %
Dieter Backhaus, SPD 567 1.87 %
Richard Köhler, SPD 658 2.18 %
Dieter Hamel, SPD 653 2.16 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.563 7.04 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 400 7.19 %
Monika Heidel, FDP 424 7.62 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 378 6.79 %
Dorothea Wilke, FDP 287 5.16 %
Norbert Peter, FDP 244 4.39 %
Rolf Bangert, FDP 268 4.82 %
Markus Weber, FDP 268 4.82 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 359 6.45 %
Steffen Emde, FDP 225 4.04 %
Matthias Kesper, FDP 284 5.11 %
Thomas Raabe, FDP 379 6.81 %
Armin Hennig, FDP 119 2.14 %
Ralf Müller, FDP 122 2.19 %
Adolf Wagner, FDP 164 2.95 %
Holger Kunz, FDP 123 2.21 %
Andreas Wiedner, FDP 119 2.14 %
Christine Depmeier-Luft, FDP 166 2.98 %
Werner Möbus, FDP 138 2.48 %
Wilhelm Schneider, FDP 107 1.92 %
Gertmann Sude, FDP 194 3.49 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 465 8.36 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 330 5.93 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 492 0.62 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 191 38.82 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 145 29.47 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 156 31.71 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 16.320 20.67 %
Ulrich Müller, FWG 1.303 7.98 %
Hans-Joachim Dohl, FWG 1.196 7.33 %
Harald Koch, FWG 959 5.88 %
Axel Großmann, FWG 957 5.86 %
Karl Wittmer-Eigenbrodt, FWG 1.060 6.50 %
Rainer Stracke, FWG 594 3.64 %
Hermann Büchsenschütz-Göbeler, FWG 741 4.54 %
Dirk Ulrich, FWG 525 3.22 %
Inga Wiesemann, FWG 623 3.82 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 705 4.32 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 541 3.31 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 828 5.07 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 463 2.84 %
Markus Beckmann, FWG 455 2.79 %
Andreas Schultze, FWG 458 2.81 %
Karl Müller, FWG 493 3.02 %
Carina Seitz, FWG 519 3.18 %
Andree Kalabis, FWG 564 3.46 %
Heinz Fischer, FWG 484 2.97 %
Harald Figge, FWG 389 2.38 %
Ralf Dachmann, FWG 403 2.47 %
Ute Zarges, FWG 450 2.76 %
Herbert Kümmel, FWG 484 2.97 %
Karl Fingerhut, FWG 369 2.26 %
Horst Emde-Stein, FWG 382 2.34 %
Stephan Hille, FWG 375 2.30 %
BI - Grüne Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.595 12.15 %
Susanne Kubat, BI - Grüne Liste 1.451 15.12 %
Gerhard Henkel, BI - Grüne Liste 1.077 11.22 %
Sylvia Lattner, BI - Grüne Liste 819 8.54 %
Sven Lorenz, BI - Grüne Liste 911 9.49 %
Claudia Köberle, BI - Grüne Liste 783 8.16 %
Heidemarie Jung, BI - Grüne Liste 623 6.49 %
Ines Wagner, BI - Grüne Liste 600 6.25 %
Helmut Best, BI - Grüne Liste 546 5.69 %
Moritz Kubat, BI - Grüne Liste 668 6.96 %
Ursula Schröder, BI - Grüne Liste 550 5.73 %
Ulrich Foerster, BI - Grüne Liste 516 5.38 %
Anita Marpoder, BI - Grüne Liste 486 5.07 %
Vanessa Henkel, BI - Grüne Liste 565 5.89 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15