Logo

Nationalparkgemeindemeinde Vöhl

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(15 von 15 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 4.901
Wähler/innen 2.933 59,84 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 39.980 22.22 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 878 2.20 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 625 1.56 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 677 1.69 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 620 1.55 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 638 1.60 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 626 1.57 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 937 2.34 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 599 1.50 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 616 1.54 %
Delf Bause, CDU 574 1.44 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 572 1.43 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 574 1.44 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 583 1.46 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 547 1.37 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 544 1.36 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 560 1.40 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 601 1.50 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 568 1.42 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 596 1.49 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 547 1.37 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 563 1.41 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 545 1.36 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 542 1.36 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 925 2.31 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 537 1.34 %
Frank Bender, CDU 541 1.35 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 584 1.46 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 541 1.35 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 560 1.40 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 535 1.34 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 539 1.35 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 844 2.11 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 531 1.33 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 534 1.34 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 577 1.44 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 569 1.42 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 519 1.30 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 526 1.32 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 527 1.32 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 519 1.30 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 565 1.41 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 522 1.31 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 529 1.32 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 517 1.29 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 535 1.34 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 970 2.43 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 526 1.32 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 535 1.34 %
Renate Faber, CDU 511 1.28 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 544 1.36 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 504 1.26 %
Werner Keller, CDU 504 1.26 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 519 1.30 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 502 1.26 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 497 1.24 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 505 1.26 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 504 1.26 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 487 1.22 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 481 1.20 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 487 1.22 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 509 1.27 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 679 1.70 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 460 1.15 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 500 1.25 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 451 1.13 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 445 1.11 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 457 1.14 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 428 1.07 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 439 1.10 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 376 0.94 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 452 1.13 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 66.532 36.98 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 1.758 2.64 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 1.189 1.79 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 1.813 2.73 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 1.077 1.62 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 1.195 1.80 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 951 1.43 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 984 1.48 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 1.008 1.52 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 952 1.43 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 970 1.46 %
Adam Daume, SPD 1.073 1.61 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 961 1.44 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 2.009 3.02 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 932 1.40 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 1.085 1.63 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 931 1.40 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 947 1.42 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 927 1.39 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 937 1.41 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 916 1.38 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 926 1.39 %
Björn Frank, SPD 910 1.37 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 896 1.35 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 919 1.38 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 918 1.38 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 948 1.42 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 937 1.41 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 907 1.36 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 918 1.38 %
Marius Gille, SPD 886 1.33 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 930 1.40 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 907 1.36 %
August Schmidt, SPD 906 1.36 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 899 1.35 %
Georg Röse, SPD 922 1.39 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 921 1.38 %
Sina Best, SPD 1.129 1.70 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 875 1.32 %
Petra Emde, SPD 925 1.39 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 908 1.36 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 889 1.34 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 904 1.36 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 889 1.34 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 877 1.32 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 878 1.32 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 873 1.31 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 873 1.31 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 874 1.31 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 865 1.30 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 858 1.29 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 857 1.29 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 849 1.28 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 844 1.27 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 1.235 1.86 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 840 1.26 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 825 1.24 %
Walter Illian, SPD 812 1.22 %
Volker Heß, SPD 826 1.24 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 869 1.31 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 795 1.19 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 789 1.19 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 778 1.17 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 778 1.17 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 757 1.14 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 731 1.10 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 720 1.08 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 721 1.08 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 665 1.00 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 645 0.97 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 611 0.92 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 703 1.06 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 12.385 6.88 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 969 7.82 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 374 3.02 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 203 1.64 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 189 1.53 %
Elias Knell, FDP 172 1.39 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 160 1.29 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 209 1.69 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 190 1.53 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 163 1.32 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 161 1.30 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 281 2.27 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 166 1.34 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 151 1.22 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 164 1.32 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 157 1.27 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 266 2.15 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 165 1.33 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 186 1.50 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 165 1.33 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 153 1.24 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 146 1.18 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 360 2.91 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 153 1.24 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 146 1.18 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 182 1.47 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 166 1.34 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 185 1.49 %
Frank Isken, FDP 148 1.19 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 174 1.40 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 147 1.19 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 146 1.18 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 172 1.39 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 141 1.14 %
Markus Günther, FDP 220 1.78 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 142 1.15 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 146 1.18 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 144 1.16 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 143 1.15 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 149 1.20 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 142 1.15 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 158 1.28 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 137 1.11 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 139 1.12 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 147 1.19 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 135 1.09 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 135 1.09 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 134 1.08 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 139 1.12 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 157 1.27 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 134 1.08 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 143 1.15 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 274 2.21 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 132 1.07 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 138 1.11 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 138 1.11 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 130 1.05 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 129 1.04 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 160 1.29 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 249 2.01 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 124 1.00 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 133 1.07 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 128 1.03 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 117 0.94 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 143 1.15 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 137 1.11 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 324 2.62 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 124 1.00 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 124 1.00 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 127 1.03 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 26.559 14.76 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 969 3.65 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 837 3.15 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 825 3.11 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 702 2.64 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 745 2.81 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 631 2.38 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 634 2.39 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 402 1.51 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 426 1.60 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 403 1.52 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 389 1.46 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 410 1.54 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 383 1.44 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 429 1.62 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 406 1.53 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 397 1.49 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 360 1.36 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 384 1.45 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 366 1.38 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 376 1.42 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 374 1.41 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 392 1.48 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 357 1.34 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 402 1.51 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 571 2.15 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 388 1.46 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 351 1.32 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 364 1.37 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 690 2.60 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 369 1.39 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 381 1.43 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 375 1.41 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 349 1.31 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 374 1.41 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 358 1.35 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 418 1.57 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 376 1.42 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 364 1.37 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 344 1.30 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 364 1.37 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 368 1.39 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 336 1.27 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 339 1.28 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 345 1.30 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 397 1.49 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 361 1.36 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 331 1.25 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 345 1.30 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 334 1.26 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 336 1.27 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 350 1.32 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 339 1.28 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 324 1.22 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 327 1.23 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 329 1.24 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 379 1.43 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 315 1.19 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 402 1.51 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 317 1.19 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 321 1.21 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 315 1.19 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 315 1.19 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 299 1.13 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 300 1.13 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.813 2.12 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 184 4.83 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 184 4.83 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 179 4.69 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 181 4.75 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 169 4.43 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 173 4.54 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 149 3.91 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 151 3.96 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 190 4.98 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 152 3.99 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 161 4.22 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 150 3.93 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 151 3.96 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 151 3.96 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 152 3.99 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 151 3.96 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 151 3.96 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 148 3.88 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 153 4.01 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 148 3.88 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 154 4.04 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 120 3.15 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 108 2.83 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 105 2.75 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 98 2.57 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 26.214 14.57 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 543 2.07 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 466 1.78 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 490 1.87 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 459 1.75 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 547 2.09 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 435 1.66 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 456 1.74 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 431 1.64 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 422 1.61 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 388 1.48 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 630 2.40 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 534 2.04 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 388 1.48 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 397 1.51 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 369 1.41 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 398 1.52 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 393 1.50 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 486 1.85 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 361 1.38 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 365 1.39 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 352 1.34 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 348 1.33 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 357 1.36 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 359 1.37 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 393 1.50 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 352 1.34 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 350 1.34 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 349 1.33 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 349 1.33 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 360 1.37 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 361 1.38 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 389 1.48 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 341 1.30 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 352 1.34 %
Günther Belz, FWG 336 1.28 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 459 1.75 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 350 1.34 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 338 1.29 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 331 1.26 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 349 1.33 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 335 1.28 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 327 1.25 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 328 1.25 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 333 1.27 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 332 1.27 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 330 1.26 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 323 1.23 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 326 1.24 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 335 1.28 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 323 1.23 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 327 1.25 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 329 1.26 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 575 2.19 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 652 2.49 %
Richard Klos, FWG 323 1.23 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 311 1.19 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 313 1.19 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 321 1.22 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 311 1.19 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 295 1.13 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 329 1.26 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 296 1.13 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 302 1.15 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 288 1.10 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 281 1.07 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 275 1.05 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 273 1.04 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 261 1.00 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 255 0.97 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 244 0.93 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 228 0.87 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.878 1.60 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 182 6.32 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 160 5.56 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 128 4.45 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 131 4.55 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 123 4.27 %
Erwin Born, REP 123 4.27 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 122 4.24 %
Michael Mey, REP 121 4.20 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 121 4.20 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 114 3.96 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 115 4.00 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 118 4.10 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 114 3.96 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 115 4.00 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 112 3.89 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 112 3.89 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 114 3.96 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 110 3.82 %
Willi Twieg, REP 109 3.79 %
Dieter Mey, REP 106 3.68 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 109 3.79 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 78 2.71 %
Michael Wittek, REP 79 2.74 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 83 2.88 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 79 2.74 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.570 0.87 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 131 8.34 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 113 7.20 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 100 6.37 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 99 6.31 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 107 6.82 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 98 6.24 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 94 5.99 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 100 6.37 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 104 6.62 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 96 6.11 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 98 6.24 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 98 6.24 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 104 6.62 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 94 5.99 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 134 8.54 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15