Logo

Nationalparkgemeindemeinde Vöhl

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(15 von 15 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 4.875
Wähler/innen 2.934 60,18 %

Anzahl

Prozent

EL Thalitter - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 707 4.40 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, EL Thalitter 183 25.88 %
Holger Arnold, EL Thalitter 133 18.81 %
Jochen Schnautz, EL Thalitter 84 11.88 %
Wolfgang Theile, EL Thalitter 135 19.09 %
Thorsten Jähn, EL Thalitter 57 8.06 %
Harald Koch, EL Thalitter 115 16.27 %
EL Schmittlotheim - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 735 4.58 %
Kerstin Ziegler, EL Schmittlotheim 230 31.29 %
Markus Weber, EL Schmittlotheim 67 9.12 %
Karl-Jürgen Mütze, EL Schmittlotheim 108 14.69 %
Dirk Ulrich, EL Schmittlotheim 73 9.93 %
Mario Schenk, EL Schmittlotheim 69 9.39 %
Alexander Jelgin, EL Schmittlotheim 99 13.47 %
Oliver Pimpertz, EL Schmittlotheim 89 12.11 %
ELB Basdorf - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.037 6.46 %
Eberhard Lamm, ELB Basdorf 359 34.62 %
Carmen Höhle, ELB Basdorf 212 20.44 %
Siegfried Eigenbrod, ELB Basdorf 57 5.50 %
Heinrich Hundertmark, ELB Basdorf 80 7.71 %
Henning Göbeler, ELB Basdorf 100 9.64 %
Philipp Rinck, ELB Basdorf 76 7.33 %
Hermann Büchsenschütz, ELB Basdorf 153 14.75 %
ELA Asel - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 379 2.36 %
Thomas Ruch, ELA Asel 141 37.20 %
Thorsten Wrage, ELA Asel 53 13.98 %
Monika Wrage, ELA Asel 23 6.07 %
Norbert Becker, ELA Asel 76 20.05 %
Peter Pavlitzek, ELA Asel 45 11.87 %
Klaus-Dieter Wald, ELA Asel 20 5.28 %
Liane Wald, ELA Asel 21 5.54 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.425 8.87 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 532 37.33 %
Renate Egert, SPD 339 23.79 %
Frank Schiller, SPD 226 15.86 %
Barbara Bökenschmidt, SPD 173 12.14 %
Hans-Jürgen Schiller, SPD 155 10.88 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 701 4.37 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 111 15.83 %
Peter Göbel, FWG 181 25.82 %
Andreas Wilhelm, FWG 108 15.41 %
Anna Kunz, FWG 111 15.83 %
Elke Müller, FWG 140 19.97 %
Bernhard Fingerhut, FWG 50 7.13 %
EL Ederbringhausen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 708 4.41 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, EL Ederbringhausen 183 25.85 %
Walter Schäfer, EL Ederbringhausen 168 23.73 %
Torsten Ziegler, EL Ederbringhausen 91 12.85 %
Volker König, EL Ederbringhausen 164 23.16 %
Jörg Lichtenthäler, EL Ederbringhausen 48 6.78 %
Carsten Schäfer, EL Ederbringhausen 54 7.63 %
BL Niederorke - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 257 1.60 %
Fritz Groß, BL Niederorke 54 21.01 %
Karsten Kalhöfer, BL Niederorke 91 35.41 %
Karl Krümmelbein, BL Niederorke 45 17.51 %
Helmut Maurer, BL Niederorke 29 11.28 %
Robert Specht, BL Niederorke 38 14.79 %
ELD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.088 13.00 %
Manfred Simshäuser, ELD 271 12.98 %
Axel Großmann, ELD 503 24.09 %
Carina Seitz, ELD 231 11.06 %
Jürgen Lenz, ELD 180 8.62 %
Heinz Fischer, ELD 146 6.99 %
Eckhard Formella, ELD 262 12.55 %
Brigitte Sude, ELD 99 4.74 %
Axel Bock, ELD 140 6.70 %
Irmtraut Faust, ELD 56 2.68 %
Friedhelm Jost, ELD 67 3.21 %
Wilhelm Mehring, ELD 133 6.37 %
EL Marienhagen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.830 11.40 %
Sebastian Klein, EL Marienhagen 444 24.26 %
Johannes Werner Müller, EL Marienhagen 518 28.31 %
Björn Herrendorf, EL Marienhagen 156 8.52 %
Martin Wenner, EL Marienhagen 119 6.50 %
Wilhelm Stadtler, EL Marienhagen 135 7.38 %
Hermann Kubat, EL Marienhagen 196 10.71 %
Norbert Peter, EL Marienhagen 106 5.79 %
Helmut Rikus, EL Marienhagen 156 8.52 %
EL Buchenberg - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.146 7.14 %
Hans-Joachim Dohl, EL Buchenberg 318 27.75 %
Arno Huthwelker, EL Buchenberg 139 12.13 %
Rainer Humpert, EL Buchenberg 167 14.57 %
Meik Hagebusch, EL Buchenberg 66 5.76 %
Ralf Schäfer, EL Buchenberg 109 9.51 %
Andree Kalabis, EL Buchenberg 83 7.24 %
Gerhard Schüßler, EL Buchenberg 82 7.16 %
Petra Isling, EL Buchenberg 90 7.85 %
Ralf Isling, EL Buchenberg 57 4.97 %
Karl-Friedrich Brosius, EL Buchenberg 35 3.05 %
EL Kirchlotheim - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 315 1.96 %
Martin Zarges, EL Kirchlotheim 71 22.54 %
Anita Wolf, EL Kirchlotheim 48 15.24 %
Jens Emde-Stein, EL Kirchlotheim 29 9.21 %
Bernd Habermann, EL Kirchlotheim 13 4.13 %
Andreas Schultze, EL Kirchlotheim 31 9.84 %
Helmut Hofmann, EL Kirchlotheim 29 9.21 %
Lothar Röhle, EL Kirchlotheim 10 3.17 %
Chris Lehmann, EL Kirchlotheim 37 11.75 %
Kurt-Willi Julius, EL Kirchlotheim 47 14.92 %
EL Herzhausen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.189 7.40 %
Christine Scheffer, EL Herzhausen 326 27.42 %
Harald Henkler, EL Herzhausen 187 15.73 %
Ingo Maurer, EL Herzhausen 111 9.34 %
Michael Huthwelker, EL Herzhausen 153 12.87 %
Klaus Hamel, EL Herzhausen 104 8.75 %
Bernd Stracke, EL Herzhausen 79 6.64 %
Peter Lohof, EL Herzhausen 110 9.25 %
Michael Gressler, EL Herzhausen 52 4.37 %
Angela Rahn, EL Herzhausen 67 5.63 %
BL Oberorke - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 309 1.92 %
Gerhard Schöneweiß, BL Oberorke 89 28.80 %
Elke Buhre, BL Oberorke 49 15.86 %
Ernst Fleck, BL Oberorke 59 19.09 %
Uwe Ziegler, BL Oberorke 37 11.97 %
Martin Garthe, BL Oberorke 39 12.62 %
Günther Vöhl, BL Oberorke 36 11.65 %
EL Harbshausen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 356 2.22 %
Claudia Woll, EL Harbshausen 48 13.48 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, EL Harbshausen 61 17.13 %
Reinhard Prehn, EL Harbshausen 58 16.29 %
Andreas Schöneweiß, EL Harbshausen 93 26.12 %
Sebastian Woll, EL Harbshausen 19 5.34 %
Bärbel Büchsenschütz, EL Harbshausen 77 21.63 %
EL Obernburg - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 998 6.21 %
Richard Klein, EL Obernburg 130 13.03 %
Thomas Wegener, EL Obernburg 143 14.33 %
Norbert Scherf, EL Obernburg 183 18.34 %
Thomas Kalhöfer, EL Obernburg 170 17.03 %
Klaus Wegener, EL Obernburg 272 27.25 %
Jens Dietzel, EL Obernburg 100 10.02 %
BI - Grüne Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 521 3.24 %
Claudia Köberle, BI - Grüne Liste 195 37.43 %
Sven Lorenz, BI - Grüne Liste 185 35.51 %
Herbert Wenzek, BI - Grüne Liste 141 27.06 %
BL Vöhl - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.358 8.46 %
Monika Heidel, BL Vöhl 250 18.41 %
Werner Gaydos, BL Vöhl 137 10.09 %
Manuel Bock, BL Vöhl 181 13.33 %
Nikolas Thomas, BL Vöhl 119 8.76 %
Barbara Urmoneit, BL Vöhl 140 10.31 %
Kai Zembellini, BL Vöhl 175 12.89 %
Thomas Grill, BL Vöhl 98 7.22 %
Matthias Kesper, BL Vöhl 166 12.22 %
Rolf Bangert, BL Vöhl 92 6.77 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15