Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Viesehon, Thomas
CDU Dicke, Michael
CDU Scheele, Burkhard
CDU Scherf, Tobias
CDU Naumovic, Peter
CDU Schüppler, Carmen
CDU Dr. Dreesen, Gregor
CDU Burk, Manuel
CDU Salokat, Michael
CDU Schmand, Martin
CDU Lauhof, Ingbert
CDU Schreiber, Hans-Georg
CDU Dr. Radunski, Konrad
SPD Kramer, Bruno
SPD Schacht, Harald
SPD Keim, Christel
SPD Schmand, Walter
SPD Svoboda, Monika
SPD Flore, Andreas
SPD Schmidt, August
SPD Deutsch, Rainer
SPD Schade-Kleist, Brigitte
SPD Henze, Oliver
FDP Neutze, Thomas
FDP Fischer, Hartmut
FWG Teppe, Klaus
FWG Fritz, Andreas
FWG Moldenhauer, Ute
FWG von Germeten, Heinrich
ULV Dr. Svoboda, Karl Hermann
ULV Walprecht, Arno
Stadt Volkmarsen

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(9 von 9 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 5.392
Wähler/innen 2.949 54,69 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 35.087 41.89 %
Thomas Viesehon, CDU 2.529 7.21 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 2.130 6.07 %
Burkhard Scheele, CDU 2.035 5.80 %
Carmen Schüppler, CDU 1.404 4.00 %
Manuel Burk, CDU 1.351 3.85 %
Ingbert Lauhof, CDU 1.234 3.52 %
Martin Schmand, CDU 1.251 3.57 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 1.507 4.30 %
Hans-Georg Schreiber, CDU 1.156 3.29 %
Christian Krafft, CDU 952 2.71 %
Dirk Gössel, CDU 1.096 3.12 %
Michael Salokat, CDU 1.291 3.68 %
Eckhard Bitter, CDU 979 2.79 %
Dr. Gregor Dreesen, CDU 1.389 3.96 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 1.050 2.99 %
Alexandra Czok, CDU 809 2.31 %
Christian Diste, CDU 1.135 3.23 %
Sebastian Kollmann, CDU 992 2.83 %
Dr. Konrad Radunski, CDU 1.156 3.29 %
Marion Bielefeld, CDU 842 2.40 %
Gerhard Laabs, CDU 1.067 3.04 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 1.518 4.33 %
Marianne Hintschich, CDU 706 2.01 %
Ingrid Blätterbauer, CDU 836 2.38 %
Uwe Thielemann, CDU 681 1.94 %
Juri Buss, CDU 556 1.58 %
Simone Beyer, CDU 597 1.70 %
Dirk Wagner, CDU 957 2.73 %
Claudia Leis, CDU 548 1.56 %
Helmut Oertel, CDU 672 1.92 %
Wilfried Siebert, CDU 661 1.88 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 26.549 31.70 %
Bruno Kramer, SPD 2.450 9.23 %
Christel Keim, SPD 1.716 6.46 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 1.718 6.47 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 1.460 5.50 %
Walter Schmand, SPD 1.503 5.66 %
Brigitte Schade-Kleist, SPD 1.054 3.97 %
Andreas Flore, SPD 1.159 4.37 %
Oliver Henze, SPD 1.017 3.83 %
Rainer Deutsch, SPD 1.106 4.17 %
Joachim Blume, SPD 876 3.30 %
August Schmidt, SPD 1.119 4.21 %
Christian Vering, SPD 797 3.00 %
Bruno Hahn, SPD 847 3.19 %
Marianne Blume, SPD 754 2.84 %
Arne Kramer, SPD 891 3.36 %
Peter Kate, SPD 787 2.96 %
Arnold Kahlhöfer, SPD 874 3.29 %
Marius Frye, SPD 777 2.93 %
Erika Pfeiffermann, SPD 753 2.84 %
Marius Drude, SPD 803 3.02 %
Karl-Heinz Lindenborn, SPD 736 2.77 %
Fabian Drude, SPD 791 2.98 %
Heinrich Neumeier, SPD 609 2.29 %
Alfred Deutsch, SPD 658 2.48 %
Renate Steinhof, SPD 609 2.29 %
Heinrich Fieseler, SPD 685 2.58 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.091 4.88 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 603 14.74 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 427 10.44 %
Dieter Wiebusch, FDP 485 11.86 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 560 13.69 %
Werner Dallig, FDP 215 5.26 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 159 3.89 %
Walter Wachenfeld, FDP 213 5.21 %
Udo Macorlig, FDP 123 3.01 %
Wilhelm Rock, FDP 178 4.35 %
Heinrich Geldmacher, FDP 193 4.72 %
Susanne Lohmann, FDP 141 3.45 %
Wilfried Gude, FDP 144 3.52 %
Brigitte Bölke, FDP 118 2.88 %
Frank Pawlak, FDP 62 1.52 %
Magdalene Neutze, FDP 136 3.32 %
Ingo Germann, FDP 131 3.20 %
August Michels, FDP 107 2.62 %
Paul Haitsch, FDP 96 2.35 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11.900 14.21 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 1.484 12.47 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 624 5.24 %
Andreas Trautmann, FWG 435 3.66 %
Sonja Schön, FWG 456 3.83 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 604 5.08 %
Thomas Jäger, FWG 308 2.59 %
Thomas Bornscheuer, FWG 416 3.50 %
Lothar Schmand, FWG 383 3.22 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 429 3.61 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 665 5.59 %
Patric Henze, FWG 400 3.36 %
Thomas Wagener, FWG 339 2.85 %
Matthias Höppner, FWG 283 2.38 %
Lars Gerasch, FWG 292 2.45 %
Martin Bieding, FWG 385 3.24 %
Rainer Wetekam, FWG 366 3.08 %
Burkhard Isermann, FWG 299 2.51 %
Thomas Henze, FWG 388 3.26 %
Norbert Michalik, FWG 243 2.04 %
Wilhelm Bark, FWG 228 1.92 %
Karsten Morbitzer, FWG 258 2.17 %
Peter Hösl, FWG 314 2.64 %
Michael Wilmes, FWG 250 2.10 %
Sven Büsse, FWG 307 2.58 %
Bernd Nüssel, FWG 322 2.71 %
Michael Sinnhuber, FWG 261 2.19 %
Karl-Heinz Michel, FWG 256 2.15 %
Benjamin Fischer, FWG 216 1.82 %
Adolf Volke, FWG 173 1.45 %
Silvia Schmand, FWG 176 1.48 %
Karl-Albert Köchling, FWG 340 2.86 %
ULV - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.127 7.32 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, ULV 731 11.93 %
Arno Walprecht, ULV 727 11.87 %
Udo Freyer, ULV 527 8.60 %
Claudia Papst-Dippel, ULV 587 9.58 %
Hakola Dippel, ULV 572 9.34 %
Sascha Liese, ULV 406 6.63 %
Jürgen Krapf, ULV 343 5.60 %
Uwe Wagner, ULV 338 5.52 %
Andreas Dippel, ULV 418 6.82 %
Monika Lahr, ULV 379 6.19 %
Agnes Rest, ULV 394 6.43 %
Günther Kaufmann, ULV 376 6.14 %
Florian Bellin-Harder, ULV 329 5.37 %
Wahlbezirke