Stadt Volkmarsen

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(9 von 9 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 5.418
Wähler/innen 2.949 54,43 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 74.065 39.25 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 1.272 1.72 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 1.093 1.48 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 1.133 1.53 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 1.132 1.53 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 1.172 1.58 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 2.124 2.87 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 1.124 1.52 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 1.084 1.46 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 1.147 1.55 %
Delf Bause, CDU 1.060 1.43 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 1.050 1.42 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 1.052 1.42 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 1.088 1.47 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 1.049 1.42 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 1.080 1.46 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 1.032 1.39 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 1.071 1.45 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 1.047 1.41 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 1.173 1.58 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 1.023 1.38 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 1.073 1.45 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 1.020 1.38 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 1.021 1.38 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 1.071 1.45 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 1.654 2.23 %
Frank Bender, CDU 1.025 1.38 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 1.087 1.47 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 1.022 1.38 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 1.038 1.40 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 1.022 1.38 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 1.024 1.38 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 1.051 1.42 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 1.054 1.42 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 1.011 1.37 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 1.031 1.39 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 1.030 1.39 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 1.693 2.29 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 1.005 1.36 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 1.025 1.38 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 1.013 1.37 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 1.003 1.35 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 1.016 1.37 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 997 1.35 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 991 1.34 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 1.004 1.36 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 988 1.33 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 984 1.33 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 978 1.32 %
Renate Faber, CDU 968 1.31 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 970 1.31 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 989 1.34 %
Werner Keller, CDU 949 1.28 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 947 1.28 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 956 1.29 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 1.700 2.30 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 935 1.26 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 931 1.26 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 912 1.23 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 898 1.21 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 886 1.20 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 840 1.13 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 854 1.15 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 831 1.12 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 801 1.08 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 776 1.05 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 1.559 2.10 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 729 0.98 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 686 0.93 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 707 0.95 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 622 0.84 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 682 0.92 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 58.770 31.15 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 1.061 1.81 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 1.041 1.77 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 984 1.67 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 934 1.59 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 1.039 1.77 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 901 1.53 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 1.296 2.21 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 947 1.61 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 883 1.50 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 898 1.53 %
Adam Daume, SPD 891 1.52 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 867 1.48 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 934 1.59 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 858 1.46 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 853 1.45 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 847 1.44 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 841 1.43 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 841 1.43 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 854 1.45 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 845 1.44 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 829 1.41 %
Björn Frank, SPD 835 1.42 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 821 1.40 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 825 1.40 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 825 1.40 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 844 1.44 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 825 1.40 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 809 1.38 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 815 1.39 %
Marius Gille, SPD 795 1.35 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 869 1.48 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 801 1.36 %
August Schmidt, SPD 1.147 1.95 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 799 1.36 %
Georg Röse, SPD 791 1.35 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 805 1.37 %
Sina Best, SPD 797 1.36 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 793 1.35 %
Petra Emde, SPD 804 1.37 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 822 1.40 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 835 1.42 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 797 1.36 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 795 1.35 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 788 1.34 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 787 1.34 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 780 1.33 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 788 1.34 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 798 1.36 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 784 1.33 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 771 1.31 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 782 1.33 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 775 1.32 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 768 1.31 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 788 1.34 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 1.067 1.82 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 780 1.33 %
Walter Illian, SPD 769 1.31 %
Volker Heß, SPD 749 1.27 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 762 1.30 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 748 1.27 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 771 1.31 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 740 1.26 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 723 1.23 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 720 1.23 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 736 1.25 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 688 1.17 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 685 1.17 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 667 1.13 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 639 1.09 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 604 1.03 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 620 1.05 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.217 4.35 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 277 3.37 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 239 2.91 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 410 4.99 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 124 1.51 %
Elias Knell, FDP 111 1.35 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 130 1.58 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 113 1.38 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 119 1.45 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 118 1.44 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 112 1.36 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 115 1.40 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 102 1.24 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 117 1.42 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 109 1.33 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 96 1.17 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 115 1.40 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 114 1.39 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 102 1.24 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 104 1.27 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 103 1.25 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 110 1.34 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 101 1.23 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 97 1.18 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 102 1.24 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 99 1.20 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 148 1.80 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 100 1.22 %
Frank Isken, FDP 104 1.27 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 147 1.79 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 372 4.53 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 100 1.22 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 103 1.25 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 104 1.27 %
Markus Günther, FDP 99 1.20 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 97 1.18 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 95 1.16 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 100 1.22 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 94 1.14 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 98 1.19 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 94 1.14 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 114 1.39 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 170 2.07 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 96 1.17 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 104 1.27 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 90 1.10 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 94 1.14 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 91 1.11 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 96 1.17 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 95 1.16 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 89 1.08 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 425 5.17 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 90 1.10 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 87 1.06 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 87 1.06 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 87 1.06 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 90 1.10 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 85 1.03 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 91 1.11 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 88 1.07 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 89 1.08 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 91 1.11 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 84 1.02 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 83 1.01 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 93 1.13 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 79 0.96 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 75 0.91 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 103 1.25 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 71 0.86 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 86 1.05 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 23.625 12.52 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 747 3.16 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 721 3.05 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 704 2.98 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 656 2.78 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 660 2.79 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 622 2.63 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 628 2.66 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 376 1.59 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 375 1.59 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 366 1.55 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 353 1.49 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 357 1.51 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 357 1.51 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 367 1.55 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 672 2.84 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 344 1.46 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 340 1.44 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 344 1.46 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 347 1.47 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 356 1.51 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 328 1.39 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 339 1.43 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 328 1.39 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 328 1.39 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 324 1.37 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 321 1.36 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 312 1.32 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 323 1.37 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 342 1.45 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 326 1.38 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 326 1.38 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 328 1.39 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 314 1.33 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 312 1.32 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 314 1.33 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 309 1.31 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 320 1.35 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 316 1.34 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 317 1.34 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 318 1.35 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 373 1.58 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 362 1.53 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 309 1.31 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 316 1.34 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 327 1.38 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 315 1.33 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 307 1.30 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 305 1.29 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 304 1.29 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 310 1.31 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 305 1.29 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 303 1.28 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 305 1.29 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 305 1.29 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 301 1.27 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 302 1.28 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 294 1.24 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 295 1.25 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 293 1.24 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 292 1.24 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 289 1.22 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 395 1.67 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 284 1.20 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 297 1.26 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.429 1.82 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 159 4.64 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 150 4.37 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 151 4.40 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 150 4.37 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 142 4.14 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 171 4.99 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 145 4.23 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 145 4.23 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 144 4.20 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 158 4.61 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 144 4.20 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 143 4.17 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 139 4.05 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 137 4.00 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 142 4.14 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 141 4.11 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 137 4.00 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 138 4.02 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 135 3.94 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 138 4.02 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 139 4.05 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 96 2.80 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 94 2.74 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 94 2.74 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 97 2.83 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 16.444 8.72 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 328 1.99 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 253 1.54 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 238 1.45 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 322 1.96 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 242 1.47 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 233 1.42 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 323 1.96 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 231 1.40 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 238 1.45 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 221 1.34 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 226 1.37 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 235 1.43 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 250 1.52 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 219 1.33 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 217 1.32 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 987 6.00 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 215 1.31 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 223 1.36 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 216 1.31 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 216 1.31 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 208 1.26 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 209 1.27 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 211 1.28 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 210 1.28 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 238 1.45 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 205 1.25 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 207 1.26 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 202 1.23 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 213 1.30 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 207 1.26 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 201 1.22 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 201 1.22 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 201 1.22 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 536 3.26 %
Günther Belz, FWG 195 1.19 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 201 1.22 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 195 1.19 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 198 1.20 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 199 1.21 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 199 1.21 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 438 2.66 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 193 1.17 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 507 3.08 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 211 1.28 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 194 1.18 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 197 1.20 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 191 1.16 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 195 1.19 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 190 1.16 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 295 1.79 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 190 1.16 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 194 1.18 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 196 1.19 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 194 1.18 %
Richard Klos, FWG 189 1.15 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 204 1.24 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 190 1.16 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 213 1.30 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 191 1.16 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 191 1.16 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 185 1.13 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 184 1.12 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 185 1.13 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 176 1.07 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 178 1.08 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 167 1.02 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 169 1.03 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 157 0.95 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 155 0.94 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 131 0.80 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 125 0.76 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.544 0.82 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 75 4.86 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 70 4.53 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 68 4.40 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 71 4.60 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 69 4.47 %
Erwin Born, REP 64 4.15 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 64 4.15 %
Michael Mey, REP 64 4.15 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 66 4.27 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 70 4.53 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 64 4.15 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 65 4.21 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 62 4.02 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 63 4.08 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 65 4.21 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 63 4.08 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 61 3.95 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 64 4.15 %
Willi Twieg, REP 60 3.89 %
Dieter Mey, REP 64 4.15 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 59 3.82 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 41 2.66 %
Michael Wittek, REP 44 2.85 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 41 2.66 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 47 3.04 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.586 1.37 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 193 7.46 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 192 7.42 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 172 6.65 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 178 6.88 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 168 6.50 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 165 6.38 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 172 6.65 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 174 6.73 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 172 6.65 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 169 6.54 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 169 6.54 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 172 6.65 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 161 6.23 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 167 6.46 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 162 6.26 %
Wahlbezirke