Freienhagen Stadthalle
Wahlberechtigte | 698 | |
Wähler/innen | 415 | 59,46 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Martin Dezimbalka, CDU | |||
Reinhard Rausch, CDU | |||
Werner Pilger, CDU | |||
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU | |||
Laura Schmitz, CDU | |||
Philipp Hankel, CDU | |||
Torsten Paul, CDU | |||
Wilhelm-Friedrich Hufeisen, CDU | |||
Karl-Heinz Heck, CDU | |||
Marcel Rausch, CDU | |||
Klaus Schmal, CDU | |||
Arne Spangenberg, CDU | |||
Heinz-Jörg Meyer, CDU | |||
Sven Siedler, CDU | |||
Stefan Döhring, CDU | |||
Martin Obst, CDU | |||
Walter Rameil, CDU | |||
Simon Vollbracht, CDU | |||
Willi Wagener, CDU | |||
Steffen Hufeisen, CDU | |||
Leroy Wolf, CDU | |||
Siegfried Keim, CDU | |||
Heinrich Schmitz, CDU | |||
Karl Schwalenstöcker, CDU | |||
Karl-Heinz Tilcher, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Günther Rischard, SPD | |||
Dieter Kiepe, SPD | |||
Julia Ammenhäuser, SPD | |||
Christian Börsting, SPD | |||
Claudia Zappe, SPD | |||
Birgit Vetter, SPD | |||
Jürgen Staude, SPD | |||
Arnd Petri, SPD | |||
Brigitte Brand-Sachse, SPD | |||
Philipp Litschel, SPD | |||
Jörg Kleinschmidt, SPD | |||
Karl-Heinz Schmidt, SPD | |||
Michael König, SPD | |||
Karl-Wilhelm Stieler, SPD | |||
Kurt Michael Bloos, SPD | |||
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD | |||
Birgit Backhaus, SPD | |||
Bruno Mecke, SPD | |||
Heike Kiepe, SPD | |||
Heidi Langendorf, SPD | |||
Ralf Schmoock, SPD | |||
Hans-Jürgen Angenendt, SPD | |||
Jürgen Dreier, SPD | |||
Dirk Schelberger, SPD | |||
Uwe Liedtke, SPD | |||
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP | |||
Bodo Wagener, FDP | |||
Karl-Friedrich Emde, FDP | |||
Martin Merhof, FDP | |||
Torsten Golf, FDP | |||
Daniel Hankel, FDP | |||
Kathrin Barlozek-Hildebrandt, FDP | |||
Helmut Brand, FDP | |||
Horst Barlozek, FDP | |||
Christel Valentin, FDP | |||
Helmut Valentin, FDP | |||
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Jürgen Schanner, GRÜNE | |||
Bruno Arlt, GRÜNE | |||
Ralf Krombach, GRÜNE | |||
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE | |||
Helga Henrich, GRÜNE | |||
Tino Krause, GRÜNE | |||
Lex Diederiks, GRÜNE | |||
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE | |||
Werner Künkler, GRÜNE | |||
Kornelia Künkler, GRÜNE | |||
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Eberhard Diebel, FWG | |||
Martin Schwechel, FWG | |||
Claudia Unger, FWG | |||
Heinz Schäfer, FWG | |||
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG | |||
Jörg Cissée, FWG | |||
Manfred Kern, FWG | |||
Jutta Hartmann, FWG | |||
Heinrich Graß, FWG | |||
Uwe Wagner, FWG | |||
Markus Joachim, FWG | |||
Klaus Altenhein, FWG | |||
Anja Rausch, FWG | |||
Werner Vollmar, FWG | |||
Falk Elkmann, FWG | |||
Karl-Friedrich Bock, FWG | |||
Jürgen Rischard, FWG | |||
Udo Hamm, FWG | |||
Heinfried Göbel-Urspruch, FWG | |||
Franziska Brauer, FWG | |||
Heinrich Figge, FWG | |||
Gerhard Germann, FWG |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 59,46 %
Ortsbezirk