Stadt Waldeck

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(10 von 10 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 5.935
Wähler/innen 3.222 54,29 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 61.536 30.01 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 1.202 1.95 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 913 1.48 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 965 1.57 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 932 1.51 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 948 1.54 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 920 1.50 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 1.007 1.64 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 938 1.52 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 968 1.57 %
Delf Bause, CDU 869 1.41 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 867 1.41 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 1.250 2.03 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 903 1.47 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 852 1.38 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 853 1.39 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 850 1.38 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 913 1.48 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 899 1.46 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 922 1.50 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 860 1.40 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 883 1.43 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 854 1.39 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 844 1.37 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 976 1.59 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 860 1.40 %
Frank Bender, CDU 850 1.38 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 928 1.51 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 844 1.37 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 1.517 2.47 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 837 1.36 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 843 1.37 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 918 1.49 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 843 1.37 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 830 1.35 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 877 1.43 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 848 1.38 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 820 1.33 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 814 1.32 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 824 1.34 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 828 1.35 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 864 1.40 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 823 1.34 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 809 1.31 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 817 1.33 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 1.439 2.34 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 850 1.38 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 832 1.35 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 847 1.38 %
Renate Faber, CDU 824 1.34 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 818 1.33 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 803 1.30 %
Werner Keller, CDU 802 1.30 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 806 1.31 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 794 1.29 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 806 1.31 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 793 1.29 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 861 1.40 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 782 1.27 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 775 1.26 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 764 1.24 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 796 1.29 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 786 1.28 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 751 1.22 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 795 1.29 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 726 1.18 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 722 1.17 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 709 1.15 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 672 1.09 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 683 1.11 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 600 0.98 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 718 1.17 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 72.683 35.45 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 1.548 2.13 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 1.536 2.11 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 1.495 2.06 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 1.305 1.80 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 1.511 2.08 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 1.163 1.60 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 1.154 1.59 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 1.234 1.70 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 1.160 1.60 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 1.168 1.61 %
Adam Daume, SPD 1.193 1.64 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 1.186 1.63 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 1.355 1.86 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 1.384 1.90 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 995 1.37 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 972 1.34 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 1.108 1.52 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 1.123 1.55 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 1.134 1.56 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 1.097 1.51 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 1.090 1.50 %
Björn Frank, SPD 1.510 2.08 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 942 1.30 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 957 1.32 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 959 1.32 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 1.002 1.38 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 992 1.36 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 946 1.30 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 950 1.31 %
Marius Gille, SPD 920 1.27 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 1.044 1.44 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 928 1.28 %
August Schmidt, SPD 909 1.25 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 916 1.26 %
Georg Röse, SPD 923 1.27 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 919 1.26 %
Sina Best, SPD 979 1.35 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 912 1.25 %
Petra Emde, SPD 987 1.36 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 960 1.32 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 902 1.24 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 906 1.25 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 909 1.25 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 908 1.25 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 898 1.24 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 1.001 1.38 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 903 1.24 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 926 1.27 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 896 1.23 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 905 1.25 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 900 1.24 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 883 1.21 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 886 1.22 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 1.208 1.66 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 947 1.30 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 938 1.29 %
Walter Illian, SPD 937 1.29 %
Volker Heß, SPD 918 1.26 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 945 1.30 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 880 1.21 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 887 1.22 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 880 1.21 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 857 1.18 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 825 1.14 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 823 1.13 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 1.014 1.40 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 853 1.17 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 754 1.04 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 1.133 1.56 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 692 0.95 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 803 1.10 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11.674 5.69 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 541 4.63 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 367 3.14 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 154 1.32 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 152 1.30 %
Elias Knell, FDP 169 1.45 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 170 1.46 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 222 1.90 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 167 1.43 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 159 1.36 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 148 1.27 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 187 1.60 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 132 1.13 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 138 1.18 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 522 4.47 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 134 1.15 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 259 2.22 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 149 1.28 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 211 1.81 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 145 1.24 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 130 1.11 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 129 1.11 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 154 1.32 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 134 1.15 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 134 1.15 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 169 1.45 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 189 1.62 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 144 1.23 %
Frank Isken, FDP 130 1.11 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 213 1.82 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 145 1.24 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 129 1.11 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 191 1.64 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 132 1.13 %
Markus Günther, FDP 130 1.11 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 125 1.07 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 131 1.12 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 135 1.16 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 126 1.08 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 136 1.16 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 127 1.09 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 129 1.11 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 124 1.06 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 125 1.07 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 146 1.25 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 122 1.05 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 122 1.05 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 118 1.01 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 118 1.01 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 407 3.49 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 121 1.04 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 133 1.14 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 138 1.18 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 120 1.03 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 122 1.05 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 122 1.05 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 117 1.00 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 124 1.06 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 178 1.52 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 125 1.07 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 119 1.02 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 567 4.86 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 129 1.11 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 108 0.93 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 136 1.16 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 107 0.92 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 129 1.11 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 174 1.49 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 101 0.87 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 234 2.00 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 26.800 13.07 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 908 3.39 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 849 3.17 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 897 3.35 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 744 2.78 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 758 2.83 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 686 2.56 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 664 2.48 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 400 1.49 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 442 1.65 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 389 1.45 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 388 1.45 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 389 1.45 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 382 1.43 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 422 1.57 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 410 1.53 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 414 1.54 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 365 1.36 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 417 1.56 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 373 1.39 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 390 1.46 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 535 2.00 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 419 1.56 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 357 1.33 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 383 1.43 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 370 1.38 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 393 1.47 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 351 1.31 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 384 1.43 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 456 1.70 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 374 1.40 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 369 1.38 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 367 1.37 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 356 1.33 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 466 1.74 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 352 1.31 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 392 1.46 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 371 1.38 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 369 1.38 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 345 1.29 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 393 1.47 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 384 1.43 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 355 1.32 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 339 1.26 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 364 1.36 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 399 1.49 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 366 1.37 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 336 1.25 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 358 1.34 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 337 1.26 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 350 1.31 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 338 1.26 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 356 1.33 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 335 1.25 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 330 1.23 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 349 1.30 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 338 1.26 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 327 1.22 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 411 1.53 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 327 1.22 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 324 1.21 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 330 1.23 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 320 1.19 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 310 1.16 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 328 1.22 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.026 1.48 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 140 4.63 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 131 4.33 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 142 4.69 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 139 4.59 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 142 4.69 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 142 4.69 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 132 4.36 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 123 4.06 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 124 4.10 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 124 4.10 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 122 4.03 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 127 4.20 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 118 3.90 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 126 4.16 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 127 4.20 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 120 3.97 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 121 4.00 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 120 3.97 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 123 4.06 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 117 3.87 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 115 3.80 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 92 3.04 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 86 2.84 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 88 2.91 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 85 2.81 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 23.141 11.29 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 468 2.02 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 395 1.71 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 355 1.53 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 416 1.80 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 505 2.18 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 323 1.40 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 364 1.57 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 356 1.54 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 332 1.43 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 323 1.40 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 385 1.66 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 430 1.86 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 311 1.34 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 671 2.90 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 307 1.33 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 321 1.39 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 323 1.40 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 475 2.05 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 292 1.26 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 324 1.40 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 294 1.27 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 293 1.27 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 312 1.35 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 299 1.29 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 380 1.64 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 297 1.28 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 305 1.32 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 288 1.24 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 717 3.10 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 295 1.27 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 331 1.43 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 306 1.32 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 290 1.25 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 297 1.28 %
Günther Belz, FWG 286 1.24 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 289 1.25 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 287 1.24 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 303 1.31 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 280 1.21 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 289 1.25 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 285 1.23 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 280 1.21 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 292 1.26 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 290 1.25 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 567 2.45 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 300 1.30 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 278 1.20 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 278 1.20 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 287 1.24 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 281 1.21 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 275 1.19 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 279 1.21 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 324 1.40 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 339 1.46 %
Richard Klos, FWG 274 1.18 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 278 1.20 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 276 1.19 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 460 1.99 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 265 1.15 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 266 1.15 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 276 1.19 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 261 1.13 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 262 1.13 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 246 1.06 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 435 1.88 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 261 1.13 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 233 1.01 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 233 1.01 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 216 0.93 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 224 0.97 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 206 0.89 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.370 2.13 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 201 4.60 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 272 6.22 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 178 4.07 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 182 4.16 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 183 4.19 %
Erwin Born, REP 174 3.98 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 210 4.81 %
Michael Mey, REP 182 4.16 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 201 4.60 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 171 3.91 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 159 3.64 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 169 3.87 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 171 3.91 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 171 3.91 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 169 3.87 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 174 3.98 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 171 3.91 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 235 5.38 %
Willi Twieg, REP 164 3.75 %
Dieter Mey, REP 177 4.05 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 166 3.80 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 122 2.79 %
Michael Wittek, REP 122 2.79 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 119 2.72 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 127 2.91 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.811 0.88 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 152 8.39 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 128 7.07 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 122 6.74 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 123 6.79 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 119 6.57 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 117 6.46 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 114 6.29 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 123 6.79 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 125 6.90 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 114 6.29 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 113 6.24 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 119 6.57 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 118 6.52 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 112 6.18 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 112 6.18 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10