Stadt Waldeck

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(10 von 10 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 5.902
Wähler/innen 3.210 54,39 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.475 6.36 %
Karl Schwalenstöcker, CDU 402 27.25 %
Friedrich Knüppel, CDU 291 19.73 %
Hans Henrich Hankel, CDU 319 21.63 %
Willi Wagener, CDU 117 7.93 %
Gunter Schäfer, CDU 123 8.34 %
Philipp Hankel, CDU 223 15.12 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.313 27.22 %
Bruno Mecke, SPD 548 8.68 %
Uwe Neuschäfer, SPD 909 14.40 %
Vera Reuber, SPD 409 6.48 %
Mike Blechschmidt, SPD 137 2.17 %
Jürgen Dreier, SPD 365 5.78 %
Marita Germeroth-Knüppel, SPD 390 6.18 %
Herbert Jäckel, SPD 326 5.16 %
Ulrich Bock, SPD 327 5.18 %
Ellen Abend, SPD 313 4.96 %
Michael Keller, SPD 379 6.00 %
Miriam Dietz, SPD 105 1.66 %
Birgit Umbach, SPD 121 1.92 %
Markus Spratte, SPD 263 4.17 %
Uwe Martin, SPD 220 3.48 %
Heike Kiepe, SPD 214 3.39 %
Stefan Becker, SPD 203 3.22 %
Karl-Wilhelm Stieler, SPD 209 3.31 %
Marion Schaake, SPD 88 1.39 %
Dirk Schelberger, SPD 107 1.69 %
Claus-Peter Betzer, SPD 278 4.40 %
Ralf Schmoock, SPD 82 1.30 %
Karl-Heinz Schmidt, SPD 320 5.07 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.905 16.84 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 317 8.12 %
Udo Hamm, FWG 440 11.27 %
Falk Elkmann, FWG 329 8.43 %
Hartmut Kiewitter, FWG 430 11.01 %
Thomas Andree, FWG 126 3.23 %
Anja Rausch, FWG 162 4.15 %
Markus Joachim, FWG 89 2.28 %
Uwe Wagner, FWG 380 9.73 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 96 2.46 %
Friedrich Schütz, FWG 328 8.40 %
Karin Herzog, FWG 142 3.64 %
Manfred Kern, FWG 239 6.12 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 248 6.35 %
Gerhard Germann, FWG 132 3.38 %
Dirk Elkmann, FWG 108 2.77 %
Heinrich Figge, FWG 339 8.68 %
BLSE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 264 1.14 %
Jürgen Brüne, BLSE 65 24.62 %
Simone Krane, BLSE 47 17.80 %
Bodo Wagener, BLSE 63 23.86 %
Dirk Huneck, BLSE 45 17.05 %
Ute Meyer, BLSE 25 9.47 %
Petra Ulrich, BLSE 19 7.20 %
BFR - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.415 6.10 %
Karl-Heinz Tilcher, BFR 322 22.76 %
Laura Schmitz, BFR 142 10.04 %
Heinrich Schmitz, BFR 273 19.29 %
Martin Schwechel, BFR 212 14.98 %
Karl-Friedrich Bock, BFR 220 15.55 %
Friedrich Meyer, BFR 112 7.92 %
Marcel Rausch, BFR 134 9.47 %
BLSA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.846 25.21 %
Helmut Best, BLSA 993 16.99 %
Jutta Hartmann, BLSA 394 6.74 %
Kurt Heyer, BLSA 776 13.27 %
Karl-Heinz Kesting, BLSA 840 14.37 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, BLSA 294 5.03 %
Heinz Schäfer, BLSA 437 7.48 %
Klaus Schmal, BLSA 329 5.63 %
Sven Siedler, BLSA 583 9.97 %
Ingo Spliethoff, BLSA 126 2.16 %
Markus Valentin, BLSA 343 5.87 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, BLSA 731 12.50 %
ELOW - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 443 1.91 %
Wilhelm Emden, ELOW 125 28.22 %
Christian Börsting, ELOW 54 12.19 %
Hartmut Simon, ELOW 53 11.96 %
Reinhild Vallbracht, ELOW 93 20.99 %
Friedhelm Brücher, ELOW 51 11.51 %
Walter Fischhaupt, ELOW 26 5.87 %
Heinrich Heinemann, ELOW 41 9.26 %
BLDE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 343 1.48 %
Horst Meyer, BLDE 74 21.57 %
Axel Murk, BLDE 53 15.45 %
Susanne Günther, BLDE 97 28.28 %
Hermann-Josef Hartmann, BLDE 62 18.08 %
Günter Schütz, BLDE 57 16.62 %
ENW Nieder-Werbe - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 880 3.79 %
Julia Ammenhäuser, ENW Nieder-Werbe 221 25.11 %
Andreas Daum, ENW Nieder-Werbe 166 18.86 %
Marko Drebes, ENW Nieder-Werbe 216 24.55 %
Dirk Fischer, ENW Nieder-Werbe 75 8.52 %
Gerald Friedrich, ENW Nieder-Werbe 40 4.55 %
Bernd Vogelgesang, ENW Nieder-Werbe 41 4.66 %
Heinrich Vogelgesang, ENW Nieder-Werbe 121 13.75 %
ELAL - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 436 1.88 %
Philipp Litschel, ELAL 122 27.98 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, ELAL 93 21.33 %
Sascha Klotz, ELAL 54 12.39 %
Heinfried Goebel-Urspruch, ELAL 31 7.11 %
Gerhard Suttner, ELAL 49 11.24 %
Klaus Altenhein, ELAL 25 5.73 %
Carola Klingelhöfer, ELAL 27 6.19 %
Horst Hofmann, ELAL 35 8.03 %
GLNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.871 8.07 %
Uwe Bremmer, GLNE 319 17.05 %
Wulf-Jürgen Heun, GLNE 330 17.64 %
Brunhilde Rausch, GLNE 264 14.11 %
Ralf Seibel, GLNE 221 11.81 %
Matthias Bischof, GLNE 154 8.23 %
Gerhard Rieder, GLNE 204 10.90 %
Eckhart Werner, GLNE 91 4.86 %
Stefan Döhring, GLNE 203 10.85 %
Thomas Germeroth, GLNE 85 4.54 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10