Gemeinde Willingen (Upland)

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(12 von 12 Ergebnisse)

Wahlberechtigte 5.055
Wähler/innen 2.620 51,83 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 54.733 33.85 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 1.099 2.01 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 869 1.59 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 878 1.60 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 855 1.56 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 907 1.66 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 837 1.53 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 883 1.61 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 861 1.57 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 907 1.66 %
Delf Bause, CDU 1.520 2.78 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 773 1.41 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 792 1.45 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 912 1.67 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 765 1.40 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 775 1.42 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 773 1.41 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 821 1.50 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 784 1.43 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 843 1.54 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 757 1.38 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 811 1.48 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 757 1.38 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 738 1.35 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 799 1.46 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 739 1.35 %
Frank Bender, CDU 1.224 2.24 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 847 1.55 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 728 1.33 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 848 1.55 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 731 1.34 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 739 1.35 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 810 1.48 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 729 1.33 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 730 1.33 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 768 1.40 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 737 1.35 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 716 1.31 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 720 1.32 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 731 1.34 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 721 1.32 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 748 1.37 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 721 1.32 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 761 1.39 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 712 1.30 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 721 1.32 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 710 1.30 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 1.123 2.05 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 870 1.59 %
Renate Faber, CDU 708 1.29 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 707 1.29 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 692 1.26 %
Werner Keller, CDU 689 1.26 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 727 1.33 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 685 1.25 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 677 1.24 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 703 1.28 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 702 1.28 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 677 1.24 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 657 1.20 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 637 1.16 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 665 1.21 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 687 1.26 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 825 1.51 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 664 1.21 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 606 1.11 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 596 1.09 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 595 1.09 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 548 1.00 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 549 1.00 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 497 0.91 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 640 1.17 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 43.877 27.13 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 763 1.74 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 765 1.74 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 744 1.70 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 660 1.50 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 1.177 2.68 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 624 1.42 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 621 1.42 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 645 1.47 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 993 2.26 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 603 1.37 %
Adam Daume, SPD 639 1.46 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 701 1.60 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 698 1.59 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 607 1.38 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 633 1.44 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 602 1.37 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 661 1.51 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 611 1.39 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 602 1.37 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 619 1.41 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 597 1.36 %
Björn Frank, SPD 596 1.36 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 598 1.36 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 600 1.37 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 595 1.36 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 620 1.41 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 1.149 2.62 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 591 1.35 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 579 1.32 %
Marius Gille, SPD 573 1.31 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 710 1.62 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 573 1.31 %
August Schmidt, SPD 568 1.29 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 575 1.31 %
Georg Röse, SPD 577 1.32 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 576 1.31 %
Sina Best, SPD 606 1.38 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 1.049 2.39 %
Petra Emde, SPD 616 1.40 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 605 1.38 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 584 1.33 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 583 1.33 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 573 1.31 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 579 1.32 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 573 1.31 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 576 1.31 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 576 1.31 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 585 1.33 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 575 1.31 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 575 1.31 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 569 1.30 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 578 1.32 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 563 1.28 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 604 1.38 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 563 1.28 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 556 1.27 %
Walter Illian, SPD 559 1.27 %
Volker Heß, SPD 553 1.26 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 570 1.30 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 541 1.23 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 537 1.22 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 532 1.21 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 538 1.23 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 516 1.18 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 519 1.18 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 515 1.17 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 500 1.14 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 483 1.10 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 466 1.06 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 420 0.96 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 495 1.13 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 27.837 17.22 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 867 3.11 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 2.075 7.45 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 425 1.53 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 404 1.45 %
Elias Knell, FDP 380 1.37 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 397 1.43 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 418 1.50 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 425 1.53 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 391 1.40 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 385 1.38 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 648 2.33 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 372 1.34 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 390 1.40 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 389 1.40 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 383 1.38 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 398 1.43 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 369 1.33 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 1.084 3.89 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 407 1.46 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 354 1.27 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 354 1.27 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 366 1.31 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 364 1.31 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 342 1.23 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 366 1.31 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 459 1.65 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 361 1.30 %
Frank Isken, FDP 366 1.31 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 403 1.45 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 360 1.29 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 335 1.20 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 363 1.30 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 334 1.20 %
Markus Günther, FDP 343 1.23 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 340 1.22 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 327 1.17 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 330 1.19 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 326 1.17 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 380 1.37 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 320 1.15 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 348 1.25 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 323 1.16 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 344 1.24 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 694 2.49 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 323 1.16 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 325 1.17 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 324 1.16 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 323 1.16 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 334 1.20 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 311 1.12 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 308 1.11 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 325 1.17 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 315 1.13 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 312 1.12 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 324 1.16 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 316 1.14 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 318 1.14 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 321 1.15 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 306 1.10 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 297 1.07 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 303 1.09 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 295 1.06 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 308 1.11 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 608 2.18 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 278 1.00 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 298 1.07 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 346 1.24 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 254 0.91 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 256 0.92 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 14.540 8.99 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 509 3.50 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 477 3.28 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 470 3.23 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 419 2.88 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 417 2.87 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 364 2.50 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 330 2.27 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 235 1.62 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 247 1.70 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 216 1.49 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 210 1.44 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 224 1.54 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 207 1.42 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 225 1.55 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 228 1.57 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 211 1.45 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 201 1.38 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 212 1.46 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 200 1.38 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 214 1.47 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 206 1.42 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 549 3.78 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 193 1.33 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 203 1.40 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 194 1.33 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 218 1.50 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 190 1.31 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 197 1.35 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 249 1.71 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 189 1.30 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 193 1.33 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 190 1.31 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 186 1.28 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 191 1.31 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 186 1.28 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 187 1.29 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 197 1.35 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 187 1.29 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 186 1.28 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 202 1.39 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 212 1.46 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 192 1.32 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 182 1.25 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 183 1.26 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 209 1.44 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 228 1.57 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 178 1.22 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 193 1.33 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 177 1.22 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 182 1.25 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 176 1.21 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 181 1.24 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 180 1.24 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 179 1.23 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 187 1.29 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 184 1.27 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 172 1.18 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 207 1.42 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 177 1.22 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 171 1.18 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 175 1.20 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 164 1.13 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 164 1.13 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 178 1.22 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.255 1.39 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 109 4.83 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 101 4.48 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 160 7.10 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 105 4.66 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 95 4.21 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 96 4.26 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 95 4.21 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 91 4.04 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 91 4.04 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 92 4.08 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 91 4.04 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 88 3.90 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 90 3.99 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 89 3.95 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 88 3.90 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 91 4.04 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 88 3.90 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 87 3.86 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 88 3.90 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 85 3.77 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 89 3.95 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 65 2.88 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 61 2.71 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 60 2.66 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 60 2.66 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 16.040 9.92 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 376 2.34 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 448 2.79 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 231 1.44 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 237 1.48 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 314 1.96 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 226 1.41 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 277 1.73 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 231 1.44 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 759 4.73 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 222 1.38 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 237 1.48 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 251 1.56 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 212 1.32 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 208 1.30 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 208 1.30 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 208 1.30 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 212 1.32 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 240 1.50 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 205 1.28 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 207 1.29 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 200 1.25 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 201 1.25 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 207 1.29 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 205 1.28 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 230 1.43 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 206 1.28 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 221 1.38 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 205 1.28 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 221 1.38 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 206 1.28 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 207 1.29 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 684 4.26 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 208 1.30 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 204 1.27 %
Günther Belz, FWG 200 1.25 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 203 1.27 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 208 1.30 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 219 1.37 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 200 1.25 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 200 1.25 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 197 1.23 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 195 1.22 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 200 1.25 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 199 1.24 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 193 1.20 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 210 1.31 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 194 1.21 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 494 3.08 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 192 1.20 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 190 1.18 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 187 1.17 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 187 1.17 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 192 1.20 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 200 1.25 %
Richard Klos, FWG 176 1.10 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 182 1.13 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 181 1.13 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 214 1.33 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 178 1.11 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 171 1.07 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 216 1.35 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 166 1.03 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 171 1.07 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 163 1.02 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 171 1.07 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 156 0.97 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 153 0.95 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 147 0.92 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 136 0.85 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 155 0.97 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 130 0.81 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.384 0.86 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 82 5.92 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 65 4.70 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 59 4.26 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 65 4.70 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 59 4.26 %
Erwin Born, REP 59 4.26 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 62 4.48 %
Michael Mey, REP 59 4.26 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 65 4.70 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 59 4.26 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 59 4.26 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 60 4.34 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 58 4.19 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 59 4.26 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 55 3.97 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 53 3.83 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 54 3.90 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 56 4.05 %
Willi Twieg, REP 50 3.61 %
Dieter Mey, REP 48 3.47 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 48 3.47 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 40 2.89 %
Michael Wittek, REP 38 2.75 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 36 2.60 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 36 2.60 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.035 0.64 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 86 8.31 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 77 7.44 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 73 7.05 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 69 6.67 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 72 6.96 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 65 6.28 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 62 5.99 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 68 6.57 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 75 7.25 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 62 5.99 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 65 6.28 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 65 6.28 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 66 6.38 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 65 6.28 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 65 6.28 %