Bömighausen

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 217
Wähler/innen 120 55,30 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.393 18.99 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 30 2.15 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 21 1.51 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 27 1.94 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 22 1.58 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 25 1.79 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 21 1.51 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 24 1.72 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 23 1.65 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 29 2.08 %
Delf Bause, CDU 23 1.65 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 21 1.51 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 21 1.51 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 24 1.72 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 21 1.51 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 21 1.51 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 21 1.51 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 24 1.72 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 21 1.51 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 21 1.51 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 21 1.51 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 21 1.51 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 21 1.51 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 21 1.51 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 28 2.01 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 18 1.29 %
Frank Bender, CDU 23 1.65 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 18 1.29 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 18 1.29 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 20 1.44 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 18 1.29 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 18 1.29 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 18 1.29 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 18 1.29 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 18 1.29 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 21 1.51 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 18 1.29 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 18 1.29 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 18 1.29 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 18 1.29 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 18 1.29 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 17 1.22 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 17 1.22 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 17 1.22 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 17 1.22 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 17 1.22 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 20 1.44 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 22 1.58 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 20 1.44 %
Renate Faber, CDU 17 1.22 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 17 1.22 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 17 1.22 %
Werner Keller, CDU 17 1.22 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 17 1.22 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 17 1.22 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 17 1.22 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 17 1.22 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 21 1.51 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 17 1.22 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 17 1.22 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 16 1.15 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 22 1.58 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 16 1.15 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 16 1.15 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 26 1.87 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 16 1.15 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 16 1.15 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 15 1.08 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 14 1.01 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 17 1.22 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 13 0.93 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 18 1.29 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.852 38.88 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 61 2.14 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 48 1.68 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 50 1.75 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 46 1.61 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 91 3.19 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 40 1.40 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 39 1.37 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 44 1.54 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 47 1.65 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 41 1.44 %
Adam Daume, SPD 37 1.30 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 43 1.51 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 45 1.58 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 37 1.30 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 37 1.30 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 37 1.30 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 46 1.61 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 37 1.30 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 37 1.30 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 46 1.61 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 38 1.33 %
Björn Frank, SPD 46 1.61 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 37 1.30 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 45 1.58 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 46 1.61 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 48 1.68 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 56 1.96 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 39 1.37 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 37 1.30 %
Marius Gille, SPD 38 1.33 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 50 1.75 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 38 1.33 %
August Schmidt, SPD 38 1.33 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 37 1.30 %
Georg Röse, SPD 37 1.30 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 37 1.30 %
Sina Best, SPD 49 1.72 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 49 1.72 %
Petra Emde, SPD 39 1.37 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 44 1.54 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 37 1.30 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 37 1.30 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 37 1.30 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 37 1.30 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 37 1.30 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 37 1.30 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 37 1.30 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 37 1.30 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 37 1.30 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 37 1.30 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 37 1.30 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 36 1.26 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 36 1.26 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 38 1.33 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 36 1.26 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 36 1.26 %
Walter Illian, SPD 36 1.26 %
Volker Heß, SPD 36 1.26 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 42 1.47 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 35 1.23 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 35 1.23 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 35 1.23 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 35 1.23 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 35 1.23 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 35 1.23 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 32 1.12 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 32 1.12 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 30 1.05 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 29 1.02 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 26 0.91 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 33 1.16 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.530 20.86 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 39 2.55 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 66 4.31 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 23 1.50 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 19 1.24 %
Elias Knell, FDP 25 1.63 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 19 1.24 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 23 1.50 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 24 1.57 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 19 1.24 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 20 1.31 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 27 1.76 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 19 1.24 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 19 1.24 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 19 1.24 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 22 1.44 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 23 1.50 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 20 1.31 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 80 5.23 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 19 1.24 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 19 1.24 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 19 1.24 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 21 1.37 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 23 1.50 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 22 1.44 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 19 1.24 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 25 1.63 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 19 1.24 %
Frank Isken, FDP 24 1.57 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 31 2.03 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 19 1.24 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 19 1.24 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 25 1.63 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 19 1.24 %
Markus Günther, FDP 19 1.24 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 19 1.24 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 19 1.24 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 19 1.24 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 19 1.24 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 22 1.44 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 19 1.24 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 19 1.24 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 21 1.37 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 22 1.44 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 39 2.55 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 19 1.24 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 19 1.24 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 19 1.24 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 19 1.24 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 20 1.31 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 19 1.24 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 19 1.24 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 22 1.44 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 21 1.37 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 21 1.37 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 23 1.50 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 16 1.05 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 22 1.44 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 22 1.44 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 15 0.98 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 15 0.98 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 18 1.18 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 21 1.37 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 15 0.98 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 26 1.70 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 14 0.92 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 17 1.11 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 18 1.18 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 12 0.78 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 12 0.78 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 993 13.54 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 37 3.73 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 38 3.83 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 39 3.93 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 31 3.12 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 29 2.92 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 25 2.52 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 20 2.01 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 18 1.81 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 21 2.11 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 15 1.51 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 12 1.21 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 13 1.31 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 11 1.11 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 18 1.81 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 19 1.91 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 14 1.41 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 11 1.11 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 11 1.11 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 11 1.11 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 14 1.41 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 12 1.21 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 22 2.22 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 14 1.41 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 11 1.11 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 13 1.31 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 11 1.11 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 14 1.41 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 17 1.71 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 22 2.22 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 14 1.41 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 14 1.41 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 11 1.11 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 11 1.11 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 14 1.41 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 11 1.11 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 11 1.11 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 15 1.51 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 14 1.41 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 11 1.11 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 11 1.11 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 18 1.81 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 13 1.31 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 11 1.11 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 12 1.21 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 11 1.11 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 11 1.11 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 11 1.11 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 16 1.61 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 11 1.11 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 11 1.11 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 11 1.11 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 11 1.11 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 14 1.41 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 11 1.11 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 11 1.11 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 12 1.21 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 11 1.11 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 26 2.62 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 10 1.01 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 13 1.31 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 13 1.31 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 13 1.31 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 13 1.31 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 19 1.91 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 118 1.61 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 9 7.63 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 9 7.63 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 18 15.25 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 13 11.02 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 6 5.08 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 4 3.39 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 3 2.54 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 3 2.54 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 3 2.54 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 4 3.39 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 3 2.54 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 3 2.54 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 3 2.54 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 4 3.39 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 3 2.54 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 3 2.54 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 4 3.39 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 3 2.54 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 3 2.54 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 3 2.54 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 3 2.54 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 5 4.24 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 2 1.69 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 2 1.69 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 2 1.69 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 349 4.76 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 9 2.58 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 8 2.29 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 8 2.29 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 5 1.43 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 11 3.15 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 5 1.43 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 6 1.72 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 10 2.87 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 13 3.72 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 4 1.15 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 10 2.87 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 10 2.87 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 6 1.72 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 5 1.43 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 6 1.72 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 4 1.15 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 8 2.29 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 4 1.15 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 4 1.15 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 4 1.15 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 4 1.15 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 4 1.15 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 4 1.15 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 4 1.15 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 4 1.15 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 4 1.15 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 7 2.01 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 4 1.15 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 4 1.15 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 4 1.15 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 7 2.01 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 10 2.87 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 7 2.01 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 6 1.72 %
Günther Belz, FWG 4 1.15 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 3 0.86 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 3 0.86 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 6 1.72 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 3 0.86 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 3 0.86 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 3 0.86 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 3 0.86 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 3 0.86 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 3 0.86 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 3 0.86 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 3 0.86 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 3 0.86 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 6 1.72 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 4 1.15 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 3 0.86 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 3 0.86 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 4 1.15 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 3 0.86 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 6 1.72 %
Richard Klos, FWG 3 0.86 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 3 0.86 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 6 1.72 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 6 1.72 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 3 0.86 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 3 0.86 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 6 1.72 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 3 0.86 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 3 0.86 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 3 0.86 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 3 0.86 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 3 0.86 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 3 0.86 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 3 0.86 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 3 0.86 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 6 1.72 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 4 1.15 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7 0.10 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 0 0.00 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 0 0.00 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 0 0.00 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 0 0.00 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 0 0.00 %
Erwin Born, REP 0 0.00 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 0 0.00 %
Michael Mey, REP 0 0.00 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 0 0.00 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 0 0.00 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 1 14.29 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 1 14.29 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 0 0.00 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 1 14.29 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 0 0.00 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 0 0.00 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 1 14.29 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 0 0.00 %
Willi Twieg, REP 1 14.29 %
Dieter Mey, REP 0 0.00 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 0 0.00 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 1 14.29 %
Michael Wittek, REP 0 0.00 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 1 14.29 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 0 0.00 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 93 1.27 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 9 9.68 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 6 6.45 %
Wahlbezirke