Eimelrod DGH
Wahlberechtigte 365
Wähler/innen 237 64,93 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.037 27.94 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 82 2.03 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 74 1.83 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 76 1.88 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 69 1.71 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 71 1.76 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 65 1.61 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 66 1.63 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 66 1.63 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 74 1.83 %
Delf Bause, CDU 148 3.67 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 61 1.51 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 57 1.41 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 85 2.11 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 56 1.39 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 56 1.39 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 58 1.44 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 61 1.51 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 57 1.41 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 63 1.56 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 57 1.41 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 55 1.36 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 51 1.26 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 51 1.26 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 60 1.49 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 51 1.26 %
Frank Bender, CDU 81 2.01 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 75 1.86 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 51 1.26 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 58 1.44 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 51 1.26 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 54 1.34 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 50 1.24 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 50 1.24 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 51 1.26 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 53 1.31 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 52 1.29 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 49 1.21 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 52 1.29 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 54 1.34 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 48 1.19 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 50 1.24 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 48 1.19 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 51 1.26 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 48 1.19 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 50 1.24 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 47 1.16 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 72 1.78 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 74 1.83 %
Renate Faber, CDU 47 1.16 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 47 1.16 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 47 1.16 %
Werner Keller, CDU 47 1.16 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 51 1.26 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 47 1.16 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 46 1.14 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 48 1.19 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 46 1.14 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 48 1.19 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 45 1.11 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 45 1.11 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 48 1.19 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 63 1.56 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 57 1.41 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 59 1.46 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 44 1.09 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 42 1.04 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 43 1.07 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 41 1.02 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 48 1.19 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 43 1.07 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 46 1.14 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.897 26.97 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 63 1.62 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 71 1.82 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 59 1.51 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 55 1.41 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 137 3.52 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 57 1.46 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 54 1.39 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 54 1.39 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 101 2.59 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 53 1.36 %
Adam Daume, SPD 53 1.36 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 64 1.64 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 67 1.72 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 55 1.41 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 54 1.39 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 52 1.33 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 60 1.54 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 55 1.41 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 52 1.33 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 53 1.36 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 52 1.33 %
Björn Frank, SPD 53 1.36 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 52 1.33 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 51 1.31 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 52 1.33 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 54 1.39 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 96 2.46 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 50 1.28 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 50 1.28 %
Marius Gille, SPD 50 1.28 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 80 2.05 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 50 1.28 %
August Schmidt, SPD 50 1.28 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 50 1.28 %
Georg Röse, SPD 51 1.31 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 50 1.28 %
Sina Best, SPD 52 1.33 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 76 1.95 %
Petra Emde, SPD 52 1.33 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 53 1.36 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 50 1.28 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 50 1.28 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 51 1.31 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 50 1.28 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 50 1.28 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 50 1.28 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 53 1.36 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 54 1.39 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 49 1.26 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 49 1.26 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 49 1.26 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 52 1.33 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 49 1.26 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 52 1.33 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 50 1.28 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 49 1.26 %
Walter Illian, SPD 52 1.33 %
Volker Heß, SPD 48 1.23 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 48 1.23 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 48 1.23 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 47 1.21 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 46 1.18 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 49 1.26 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 46 1.18 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 46 1.18 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 46 1.18 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 46 1.18 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 44 1.13 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 44 1.13 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 42 1.08 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 45 1.15 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.891 20.01 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 109 3.77 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 202 6.99 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 44 1.52 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 37 1.28 %
Elias Knell, FDP 36 1.25 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 36 1.25 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 59 2.04 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 42 1.45 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 36 1.25 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 38 1.31 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 122 4.22 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 36 1.25 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 41 1.42 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 36 1.25 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 33 1.14 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 34 1.18 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 36 1.25 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 115 3.98 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 36 1.25 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 33 1.14 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 33 1.14 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 39 1.35 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 36 1.25 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 33 1.14 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 33 1.14 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 55 1.90 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 33 1.14 %
Frank Isken, FDP 37 1.28 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 47 1.63 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 33 1.14 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 32 1.11 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 36 1.25 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 32 1.11 %
Markus Günther, FDP 35 1.21 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 42 1.45 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 32 1.11 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 32 1.11 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 32 1.11 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 39 1.35 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 32 1.11 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 35 1.21 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 33 1.14 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 32 1.11 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 79 2.73 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 32 1.11 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 32 1.11 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 34 1.18 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 35 1.21 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 32 1.11 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 32 1.11 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 32 1.11 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 34 1.18 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 35 1.21 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 34 1.18 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 35 1.21 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 32 1.11 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 32 1.11 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 35 1.21 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 35 1.21 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 32 1.11 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 35 1.21 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 32 1.11 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 38 1.31 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 52 1.80 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 29 1.00 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 29 1.00 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 29 1.00 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 27 0.93 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 24 0.83 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 882 6.10 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 31 3.51 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 35 3.97 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 37 4.20 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 29 3.29 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 36 4.08 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 23 2.61 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 21 2.38 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 13 1.47 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 19 2.15 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 13 1.47 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 11 1.25 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 13 1.47 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 12 1.36 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 15 1.70 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 15 1.70 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 13 1.47 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 41 4.65 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 13 1.47 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 13 1.47 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 13 1.47 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 13 1.47 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 13 1.47 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 11 1.25 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 13 1.47 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 13 1.47 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 13 1.47 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 20 2.27 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 10 1.13 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 13 1.47 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 9 1.02 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 9 1.02 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 9 1.02 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 9 1.02 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 9 1.02 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 12 1.36 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 82 0.57 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 6 7.32 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 11 13.41 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 3 3.66 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 2 2.44 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 2 2.44 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 2 2.44 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 2 2.44 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.549 17.64 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 58 2.28 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 78 3.06 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 34 1.33 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 41 1.61 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 48 1.88 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 39 1.53 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 55 2.16 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 35 1.37 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 100 3.92 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 35 1.37 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 40 1.57 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 42 1.65 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 35 1.37 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 35 1.37 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 35 1.37 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 34 1.33 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 34 1.33 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 36 1.41 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 34 1.33 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 33 1.29 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 31 1.22 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 31 1.22 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 32 1.26 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 31 1.22 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 34 1.33 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 34 1.33 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 35 1.37 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 31 1.22 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 36 1.41 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 31 1.22 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 34 1.33 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 100 3.92 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 31 1.22 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 32 1.26 %
Günther Belz, FWG 31 1.22 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 33 1.29 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 31 1.22 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 37 1.45 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 31 1.22 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 31 1.22 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 30 1.18 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 30 1.18 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 30 1.18 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 30 1.18 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 30 1.18 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 33 1.29 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 30 1.18 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 68 2.67 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 30 1.18 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 30 1.18 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 30 1.18 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 30 1.18 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 33 1.29 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 33 1.29 %
Richard Klos, FWG 29 1.14 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 29 1.14 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 31 1.22 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 39 1.53 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 28 1.10 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 28 1.10 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 46 1.80 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 28 1.10 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 28 1.10 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 28 1.10 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 28 1.10 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 25 0.98 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 24 0.94 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 24 0.94 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 23 0.90 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 26 1.02 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 20 0.78 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 46 0.32 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 4 8.70 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 2 4.35 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 2 4.35 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 2 4.35 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 2 4.35 %
Erwin Born, REP 2 4.35 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 2 4.35 %
Michael Mey, REP 2 4.35 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 2 4.35 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 2 4.35 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 2 4.35 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 2 4.35 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 2 4.35 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 2 4.35 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 2 4.35 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 2 4.35 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 2 4.35 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 2 4.35 %
Willi Twieg, REP 2 4.35 %
Dieter Mey, REP 1 2.17 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 1 2.17 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 1 2.17 %
Michael Wittek, REP 1 2.17 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 1 2.17 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 1 2.17 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 64 0.44 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 6 9.38 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 4 6.25 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 4 6.25 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 4 6.25 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 7 10.94 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 3 4.69 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 3 4.69 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 3 4.69 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 6 9.38 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 3 4.69 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 3 4.69 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 3 4.69 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 6 9.38 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 6 9.38 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 3 4.69 %
Ortsbezirk