Hemmighausen Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
Wahlberechtigte 79
Wähler/innen 68 86,08 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.013 23.67 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 23 2.27 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 14 1.38 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 16 1.58 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 14 1.38 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 16 1.58 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 14 1.38 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 14 1.38 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 14 1.38 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 16 1.58 %
Delf Bause, CDU 16 1.58 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 14 1.38 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 14 1.38 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 18 1.78 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 14 1.38 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 14 1.38 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 14 1.38 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 20 1.97 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 14 1.38 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 14 1.38 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 14 1.38 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 14 1.38 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 14 1.38 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 14 1.38 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 14 1.38 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 14 1.38 %
Frank Bender, CDU 20 1.97 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 18 1.78 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 14 1.38 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 14 1.38 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 14 1.38 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 14 1.38 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 14 1.38 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 14 1.38 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 14 1.38 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 14 1.38 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 14 1.38 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 14 1.38 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 14 1.38 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 14 1.38 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 14 1.38 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 20 1.97 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 14 1.38 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 14 1.38 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 13 1.28 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 13 1.28 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 13 1.28 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 13 1.28 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 15 1.48 %
Renate Faber, CDU 13 1.28 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 13 1.28 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 13 1.28 %
Werner Keller, CDU 13 1.28 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 16 1.58 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 13 1.28 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 13 1.28 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 13 1.28 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 13 1.28 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 13 1.28 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 13 1.28 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 13 1.28 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 13 1.28 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 13 1.28 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 13 1.28 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 13 1.28 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 13 1.28 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 13 1.28 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 13 1.28 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 12 1.18 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 12 1.18 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 10 0.99 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 17 1.68 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.087 25.40 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 20 1.84 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 26 2.39 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 17 1.56 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 19 1.75 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 33 3.04 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 14 1.29 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 17 1.56 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 14 1.29 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 25 2.30 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 15 1.38 %
Adam Daume, SPD 19 1.75 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 28 2.58 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 23 2.12 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 19 1.75 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 20 1.84 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 14 1.29 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 17 1.56 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 14 1.29 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 17 1.56 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 14 1.29 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 14 1.29 %
Björn Frank, SPD 14 1.29 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 14 1.29 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 14 1.29 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 14 1.29 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 13 1.20 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 21 1.93 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 13 1.20 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 16 1.47 %
Marius Gille, SPD 13 1.20 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 26 2.39 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 16 1.47 %
August Schmidt, SPD 13 1.20 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 15 1.38 %
Georg Röse, SPD 13 1.20 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 13 1.20 %
Sina Best, SPD 15 1.38 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 15 1.38 %
Petra Emde, SPD 13 1.20 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 13 1.20 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 13 1.20 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 13 1.20 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 13 1.20 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 13 1.20 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 13 1.20 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 13 1.20 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 13 1.20 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 13 1.20 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 13 1.20 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 13 1.20 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 13 1.20 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 16 1.47 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 13 1.20 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 13 1.20 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 13 1.20 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 13 1.20 %
Walter Illian, SPD 13 1.20 %
Volker Heß, SPD 13 1.20 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 13 1.20 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 13 1.20 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 13 1.20 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 13 1.20 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 13 1.20 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 13 1.20 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 13 1.20 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 12 1.10 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 12 1.10 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 11 1.01 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 11 1.01 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 11 1.01 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 19 1.75 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 362 8.46 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 18 4.97 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 26 7.18 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 4 1.10 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 5 1.38 %
Elias Knell, FDP 4 1.10 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 4 1.10 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 6 1.66 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 4 1.10 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 4 1.10 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 4 1.10 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 17 4.70 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 4 1.10 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 4 1.10 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 4 1.10 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 4 1.10 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 4 1.10 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 4 1.10 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 19 5.25 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 4 1.10 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 4 1.10 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 4 1.10 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 6 1.66 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 4 1.10 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 4 1.10 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 4 1.10 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 13 3.59 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 4 1.10 %
Frank Isken, FDP 4 1.10 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 4 1.10 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 4 1.10 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 4 1.10 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 4 1.10 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 4 1.10 %
Markus Günther, FDP 4 1.10 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 4 1.10 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 4 1.10 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 4 1.10 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 4 1.10 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 4 1.10 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 4 1.10 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 4 1.10 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 4 1.10 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 4 1.10 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 4 1.10 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 4 1.10 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 4 1.10 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 4 1.10 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 4 1.10 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 4 1.10 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 4 1.10 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 4 1.10 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 4 1.10 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 4 1.10 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 4 1.10 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 4 1.10 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 4 1.10 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 4 1.10 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 4 1.10 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 4 1.10 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 4 1.10 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 4 1.10 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 4 1.10 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 4 1.10 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 7 1.93 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 4 1.10 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 7 1.93 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 6 1.66 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 4 1.10 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 4 1.10 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 532 12.43 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 17 3.20 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 16 3.01 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 18 3.38 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 15 2.82 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 14 2.63 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 14 2.63 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 14 2.63 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 13 2.44 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 10 1.88 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 17 3.20 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 10 1.88 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 10 1.88 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 7 1.32 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 216 5.05 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 12 5.56 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 9 4.17 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 6 2.78 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 6 2.78 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 6 2.78 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 6 2.78 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.055 24.65 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 14 1.33 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 20 1.90 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 16 1.52 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 17 1.61 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 17 1.61 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 15 1.42 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 17 1.61 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 15 1.42 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 26 2.46 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 15 1.42 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 18 1.71 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 15 1.42 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 15 1.42 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 14 1.33 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 15 1.42 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 17 1.61 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 15 1.42 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 15 1.42 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 15 1.42 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 15 1.42 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 15 1.42 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 15 1.42 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 15 1.42 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 15 1.42 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 15 1.42 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 15 1.42 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 16 1.52 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 17 1.61 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 15 1.42 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 15 1.42 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 15 1.42 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 23 2.18 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 15 1.42 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 15 1.42 %
Günther Belz, FWG 15 1.42 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 15 1.42 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 15 1.42 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 15 1.42 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 15 1.42 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 15 1.42 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 15 1.42 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 15 1.42 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 15 1.42 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 15 1.42 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 15 1.42 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 18 1.71 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 15 1.42 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 20 1.90 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 15 1.42 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 15 1.42 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 14 1.33 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 14 1.33 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 14 1.33 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 14 1.33 %
Richard Klos, FWG 13 1.23 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 12 1.14 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 12 1.14 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 15 1.42 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 15 1.42 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 12 1.14 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 15 1.42 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 11 1.04 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 11 1.04 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 11 1.04 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 11 1.04 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 11 1.04 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 11 1.04 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 11 1.04 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 11 1.04 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 11 1.04 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 11 1.04 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9 0.21 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 3 33.33 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 0 0.00 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 0 0.00 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 0 0.00 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 0 0.00 %
Erwin Born, REP 0 0.00 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 0 0.00 %
Michael Mey, REP 0 0.00 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 0 0.00 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 0 0.00 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 0 0.00 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 0 0.00 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 0 0.00 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 0 0.00 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 0 0.00 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 0 0.00 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 0 0.00 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 3 33.33 %
Willi Twieg, REP 0 0.00 %
Dieter Mey, REP 0 0.00 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 0 0.00 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 0 0.00 %
Michael Wittek, REP 0 0.00 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 0 0.00 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 3 33.33 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6 0.14 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 3 50.00 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 3 50.00 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Ortsbezirk