Kurgarten-Saal
Wahlberechtigte 838
Wähler/innen 196 23,39 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.736 40.23 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 90 1.90 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 77 1.63 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 73 1.54 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 79 1.67 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 83 1.75 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 75 1.58 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 77 1.63 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 73 1.54 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 77 1.63 %
Delf Bause, CDU 132 2.79 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 70 1.48 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 70 1.48 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 78 1.65 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 70 1.48 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 70 1.48 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 71 1.50 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 70 1.48 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 73 1.54 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 75 1.58 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 73 1.54 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 76 1.60 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 68 1.44 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 64 1.35 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 71 1.50 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 69 1.46 %
Frank Bender, CDU 93 1.96 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 75 1.58 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 64 1.35 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 69 1.46 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 64 1.35 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 67 1.41 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 67 1.41 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 63 1.33 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 63 1.33 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 63 1.33 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 63 1.33 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 63 1.33 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 63 1.33 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 63 1.33 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 66 1.39 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 63 1.33 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 63 1.33 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 69 1.46 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 63 1.33 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 63 1.33 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 63 1.33 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 97 2.05 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 66 1.39 %
Renate Faber, CDU 63 1.33 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 66 1.39 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 62 1.31 %
Werner Keller, CDU 62 1.31 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 62 1.31 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 61 1.29 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 58 1.22 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 61 1.29 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 57 1.20 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 59 1.25 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 56 1.18 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 56 1.18 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 55 1.16 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 62 1.31 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 60 1.27 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 52 1.10 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 52 1.10 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 51 1.08 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 51 1.08 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 45 0.95 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 48 1.01 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 36 0.76 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 44 0.93 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.954 25.09 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 48 1.62 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 40 1.35 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 45 1.52 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 46 1.56 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 52 1.76 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 42 1.42 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 47 1.59 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 40 1.35 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 58 1.96 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 40 1.35 %
Adam Daume, SPD 40 1.35 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 46 1.56 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 36 1.22 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 39 1.32 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 40 1.35 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 40 1.35 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 38 1.29 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 42 1.42 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 40 1.35 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 42 1.42 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 39 1.32 %
Björn Frank, SPD 39 1.32 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 39 1.32 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 39 1.32 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 38 1.29 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 38 1.29 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 54 1.83 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 41 1.39 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 38 1.29 %
Marius Gille, SPD 38 1.29 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 38 1.29 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 38 1.29 %
August Schmidt, SPD 38 1.29 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 41 1.39 %
Georg Röse, SPD 41 1.39 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 38 1.29 %
Sina Best, SPD 38 1.29 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 90 3.05 %
Petra Emde, SPD 42 1.42 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 42 1.42 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 41 1.39 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 45 1.52 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 42 1.42 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 42 1.42 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 42 1.42 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 42 1.42 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 42 1.42 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 42 1.42 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 42 1.42 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 42 1.42 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 42 1.42 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 42 1.42 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 42 1.42 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 42 1.42 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 41 1.39 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 41 1.39 %
Walter Illian, SPD 42 1.42 %
Volker Heß, SPD 39 1.32 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 42 1.42 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 39 1.32 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 42 1.42 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 39 1.32 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 39 1.32 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 38 1.29 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 38 1.29 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 43 1.46 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 37 1.25 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 36 1.22 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 32 1.08 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 32 1.08 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 34 1.15 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.438 20.71 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 64 2.63 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 186 7.63 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 38 1.56 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 35 1.44 %
Elias Knell, FDP 36 1.48 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 34 1.39 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 34 1.39 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 37 1.52 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 34 1.39 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 34 1.39 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 39 1.60 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 34 1.39 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 31 1.27 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 34 1.39 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 31 1.27 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 31 1.27 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 34 1.39 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 74 3.04 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 37 1.52 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 31 1.27 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 31 1.27 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 31 1.27 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 31 1.27 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 31 1.27 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 34 1.39 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 33 1.35 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 33 1.35 %
Frank Isken, FDP 33 1.35 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 33 1.35 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 33 1.35 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 30 1.23 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 30 1.23 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 30 1.23 %
Markus Günther, FDP 30 1.23 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 30 1.23 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 30 1.23 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 30 1.23 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 31 1.27 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 30 1.23 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 30 1.23 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 33 1.35 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 30 1.23 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 30 1.23 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 59 2.42 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 30 1.23 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 30 1.23 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 33 1.35 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 30 1.23 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 30 1.23 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 30 1.23 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 30 1.23 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 30 1.23 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 30 1.23 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 31 1.27 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 33 1.35 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 30 1.23 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 32 1.31 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 28 1.15 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 28 1.15 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 28 1.15 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 28 1.15 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 28 1.15 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 28 1.15 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 48 1.97 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 27 1.11 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 27 1.11 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 33 1.35 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 25 1.03 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 27 1.11 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 943 8.01 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 34 3.61 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 28 2.97 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 28 2.97 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 30 3.18 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 27 2.86 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 27 2.86 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 24 2.55 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 17 1.80 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 17 1.80 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 15 1.59 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 17 1.80 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 14 1.48 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 14 1.48 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 17 1.80 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 17 1.80 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 17 1.80 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 17 1.80 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 18 1.91 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 14 1.48 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 17 1.80 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 14 1.48 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 33 3.50 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 16 1.70 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 14 1.48 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 13 1.38 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 14 1.48 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 14 1.48 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 14 1.48 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 14 1.48 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 14 1.48 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 11 1.17 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 151 1.28 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 6 3.97 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 6 3.97 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 6 3.97 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 9 5.96 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 6 3.97 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 6 3.97 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 9 5.96 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 6 3.97 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 6 3.97 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 6 3.97 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 6 3.97 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 6 3.97 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 6 3.97 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 6 3.97 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 6 3.97 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 6 3.97 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 6 3.97 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 6 3.97 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 6 3.97 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 6 3.97 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 6 3.97 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 7 4.64 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 4 2.65 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 4 2.65 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 4 2.65 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 409 3.47 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 27 6.60 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 20 4.89 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 4 0.98 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 7 1.71 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 8 1.96 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 4 0.98 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 5 1.22 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 4 0.98 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 19 4.65 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 4 0.98 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 7 1.71 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 7 1.71 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 4 0.98 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 4 0.98 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 4 0.98 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 4 0.98 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 4 0.98 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 10 2.44 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 4 0.98 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 4 0.98 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 4 0.98 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 4 0.98 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 4 0.98 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 4 0.98 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 4 0.98 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 4 0.98 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 7 1.71 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 4 0.98 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 4 0.98 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 4 0.98 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 4 0.98 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 28 6.85 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 4 0.98 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 4 0.98 %
Günther Belz, FWG 4 0.98 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 4 0.98 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 7 1.71 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 4 0.98 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 4 0.98 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 4 0.98 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 4 0.98 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 4 0.98 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 5 1.22 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 4 0.98 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 4 0.98 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 4 0.98 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 4 0.98 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 17 4.16 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 4 0.98 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 4 0.98 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 4 0.98 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 4 0.98 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 7 1.71 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 4 0.98 %
Richard Klos, FWG 4 0.98 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 4 0.98 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 4 0.98 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 4 0.98 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 7 1.71 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 4 0.98 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 4 0.98 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 4 0.98 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 4 0.98 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 4 0.98 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 4 0.98 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 4 0.98 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 4 0.98 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 4 0.98 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 4 0.98 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 3 0.73 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 6 1.47 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 90 0.76 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 15 16.67 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 3 3.33 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 3 3.33 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 6 6.67 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 3 3.33 %
Erwin Born, REP 3 3.33 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 6 6.67 %
Michael Mey, REP 3 3.33 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 3 3.33 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 3 3.33 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 3 3.33 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 3 3.33 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 3 3.33 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 6 6.67 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 3 3.33 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 3 3.33 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 3 3.33 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 3 3.33 %
Willi Twieg, REP 3 3.33 %
Dieter Mey, REP 3 3.33 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 3 3.33 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 3 3.33 %
Michael Wittek, REP 3 3.33 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 0 0.00 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 0 0.00 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 51 0.43 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 3 5.88 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 3 5.88 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 3 5.88 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 6 11.76 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 3 5.88 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 3 5.88 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 3 5.88 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 3 5.88 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 6 11.76 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 3 5.88 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 3 5.88 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 3 5.88 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 3 5.88 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 3 5.88 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 3 5.88 %
Ortsbezirk