Neerdar Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
Wahlberechtigte 96
Wähler/innen 75 78,13 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.159 25.22 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 22 1.90 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 16 1.38 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 16 1.38 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 16 1.38 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 19 1.64 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 16 1.38 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 22 1.90 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 16 1.38 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 22 1.90 %
Delf Bause, CDU 16 1.38 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 16 1.38 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 19 1.64 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 16 1.38 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 16 1.38 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 16 1.38 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 16 1.38 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 16 1.38 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 17 1.47 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 19 1.64 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 16 1.38 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 16 1.38 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 16 1.38 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 16 1.38 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 17 1.47 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 16 1.38 %
Frank Bender, CDU 24 2.07 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 19 1.64 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 16 1.38 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 16 1.38 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 16 1.38 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 16 1.38 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 22 1.90 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 16 1.38 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 19 1.64 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 16 1.38 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 16 1.38 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 16 1.38 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 16 1.38 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 16 1.38 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 16 1.38 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 16 1.38 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 16 1.38 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 16 1.38 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 16 1.38 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 16 1.38 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 16 1.38 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 16 1.38 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 16 1.38 %
Renate Faber, CDU 19 1.64 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 16 1.38 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 16 1.38 %
Werner Keller, CDU 16 1.38 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 16 1.38 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 16 1.38 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 16 1.38 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 16 1.38 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 16 1.38 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 18 1.55 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 15 1.29 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 15 1.29 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 15 1.29 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 15 1.29 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 14 1.21 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 14 1.21 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 14 1.21 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 12 1.04 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 15 1.29 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 12 1.04 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 12 1.04 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 12 1.04 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 12 1.04 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.342 29.21 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 23 1.71 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 20 1.49 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 25 1.86 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 17 1.27 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 99 7.38 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 20 1.49 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 17 1.27 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 20 1.49 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 25 1.86 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 17 1.27 %
Adam Daume, SPD 20 1.49 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 19 1.42 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 22 1.64 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 17 1.27 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 20 1.49 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 17 1.27 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 17 1.27 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 17 1.27 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 17 1.27 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 17 1.27 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 17 1.27 %
Björn Frank, SPD 17 1.27 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 20 1.49 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 19 1.42 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 17 1.27 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 17 1.27 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 71 5.29 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 17 1.27 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 17 1.27 %
Marius Gille, SPD 17 1.27 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 24 1.79 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 17 1.27 %
August Schmidt, SPD 17 1.27 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 17 1.27 %
Georg Röse, SPD 17 1.27 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 20 1.49 %
Sina Best, SPD 20 1.49 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 25 1.86 %
Petra Emde, SPD 17 1.27 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 17 1.27 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 17 1.27 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 17 1.27 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 17 1.27 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 17 1.27 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 20 1.49 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 17 1.27 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 17 1.27 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 17 1.27 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 17 1.27 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 19 1.42 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 17 1.27 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 16 1.19 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 16 1.19 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 19 1.42 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 16 1.19 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 15 1.12 %
Walter Illian, SPD 15 1.12 %
Volker Heß, SPD 18 1.34 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 15 1.12 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 15 1.12 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 15 1.12 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 15 1.12 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 15 1.12 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 13 0.97 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 12 0.89 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 11 0.82 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 11 0.82 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 9 0.67 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 8 0.60 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 5 0.37 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 5 0.37 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 610 13.28 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 17 2.79 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 24 3.93 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 8 1.31 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 8 1.31 %
Elias Knell, FDP 8 1.31 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 8 1.31 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 8 1.31 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 8 1.31 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 11 1.80 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 11 1.80 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 17 2.79 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 8 1.31 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 10 1.64 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 8 1.31 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 11 1.80 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 12 1.97 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 8 1.31 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 27 4.43 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 11 1.80 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 8 1.31 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 8 1.31 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 8 1.31 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 8 1.31 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 8 1.31 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 10 1.64 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 8 1.31 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 8 1.31 %
Frank Isken, FDP 8 1.31 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 11 1.80 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 8 1.31 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 8 1.31 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 12 1.97 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 8 1.31 %
Markus Günther, FDP 8 1.31 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 8 1.31 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 8 1.31 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 7 1.15 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 7 1.15 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 10 1.64 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 7 1.15 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 7 1.15 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 7 1.15 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 7 1.15 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 21 3.44 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 7 1.15 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 7 1.15 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 7 1.15 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 7 1.15 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 7 1.15 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 7 1.15 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 7 1.15 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 7 1.15 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 7 1.15 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 7 1.15 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 10 1.64 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 7 1.15 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 7 1.15 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 10 1.64 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 7 1.15 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 6 0.98 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 6 0.98 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 6 0.98 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 7 1.15 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 7 1.15 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 4 0.66 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 7 1.15 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 4 0.66 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 6 0.98 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 5 0.82 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 510 11.10 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 15 2.94 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 18 3.53 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 27 5.29 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 12 2.35 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 14 2.75 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 11 2.16 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 11 2.16 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 9 1.76 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 10 1.96 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 15 2.94 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 6 1.18 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 6 1.18 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 9 1.76 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 6 1.18 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 9 1.76 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 6 1.18 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 6 1.18 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 6 1.18 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 6 1.18 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 6 1.18 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 6 1.18 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 6 1.18 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 6 1.18 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 9 1.76 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 6 1.18 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 6 1.18 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 7 1.37 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 9 1.76 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 6 1.18 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 6 1.18 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 6 1.18 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 6 1.18 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 6 1.18 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 0 ---
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 846 18.41 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 14 1.65 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 14 1.65 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 12 1.42 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 12 1.42 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 15 1.77 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 12 1.42 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 12 1.42 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 12 1.42 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 23 2.72 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 12 1.42 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 12 1.42 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 12 1.42 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 15 1.77 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 12 1.42 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 12 1.42 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 12 1.42 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 12 1.42 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 15 1.77 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 12 1.42 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 12 1.42 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 12 1.42 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 12 1.42 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 12 1.42 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 12 1.42 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 12 1.42 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 12 1.42 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 12 1.42 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 12 1.42 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 12 1.42 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 12 1.42 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 12 1.42 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 27 3.19 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 12 1.42 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 12 1.42 %
Günther Belz, FWG 12 1.42 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 12 1.42 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 12 1.42 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 12 1.42 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 12 1.42 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 12 1.42 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 12 1.42 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 12 1.42 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 12 1.42 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 12 1.42 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 12 1.42 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 12 1.42 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 12 1.42 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 14 1.65 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 12 1.42 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 12 1.42 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 12 1.42 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 11 1.30 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 11 1.30 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 11 1.30 %
Richard Klos, FWG 11 1.30 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 11 1.30 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 11 1.30 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 11 1.30 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 11 1.30 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 11 1.30 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 11 1.30 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 11 1.30 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 11 1.30 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 11 1.30 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 11 1.30 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 8 0.95 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 8 0.95 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 6 0.71 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 6 0.71 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 7 0.83 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 4 0.47 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 74 1.61 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 3 4.05 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 3 4.05 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 3 4.05 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 6 8.11 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 3 4.05 %
Erwin Born, REP 3 4.05 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 3 4.05 %
Michael Mey, REP 3 4.05 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 3 4.05 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 3 4.05 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 3 4.05 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 3 4.05 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 3 4.05 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 3 4.05 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 3 4.05 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 3 4.05 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 3 4.05 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 3 4.05 %
Willi Twieg, REP 3 4.05 %
Dieter Mey, REP 3 4.05 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 3 4.05 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 2 2.70 %
Michael Wittek, REP 2 2.70 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 2 2.70 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 2 2.70 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 54 1.18 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 6 11.11 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 6 11.11 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 3 5.56 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 3 5.56 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 3 5.56 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 3 5.56 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 3 5.56 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 3 5.56 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 6 11.11 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 3 5.56 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 3 5.56 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 3 5.56 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 3 5.56 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 3 5.56 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 3 5.56 %
Ortsbezirk