Schwalefeld Kurverwaltung
Wahlberechtigte 496
Wähler/innen 291 58,67 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.366 29.95 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 98 1.83 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 78 1.45 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 82 1.53 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 79 1.47 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 86 1.60 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 79 1.47 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 77 1.43 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 82 1.53 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 82 1.53 %
Delf Bause, CDU 113 2.11 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 77 1.43 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 80 1.49 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 85 1.58 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 79 1.47 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 77 1.43 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 74 1.38 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 73 1.36 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 78 1.45 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 80 1.49 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 76 1.42 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 75 1.40 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 81 1.51 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 73 1.36 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 76 1.42 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 76 1.42 %
Frank Bender, CDU 90 1.68 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 77 1.43 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 75 1.40 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 82 1.53 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 76 1.42 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 78 1.45 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 75 1.40 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 77 1.43 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 72 1.34 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 72 1.34 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 77 1.43 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 72 1.34 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 72 1.34 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 74 1.38 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 72 1.34 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 75 1.40 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 72 1.34 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 77 1.43 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 74 1.38 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 74 1.38 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 74 1.38 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 83 1.55 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 89 1.66 %
Renate Faber, CDU 72 1.34 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 73 1.36 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 69 1.29 %
Werner Keller, CDU 72 1.34 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 72 1.34 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 69 1.29 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 69 1.29 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 68 1.27 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 71 1.32 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 68 1.27 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 71 1.32 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 68 1.27 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 69 1.29 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 73 1.36 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 76 1.42 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 67 1.25 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 70 1.30 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 67 1.25 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 69 1.29 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 63 1.17 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 65 1.21 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 64 1.19 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 66 1.23 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.579 36.72 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 99 1.50 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 113 1.72 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 100 1.52 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 103 1.57 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 113 1.72 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 95 1.44 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 101 1.54 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 98 1.49 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 111 1.69 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 94 1.43 %
Adam Daume, SPD 95 1.44 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 100 1.52 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 98 1.49 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 100 1.52 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 94 1.43 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 96 1.46 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 102 1.55 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 96 1.46 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 100 1.52 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 94 1.43 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 94 1.43 %
Björn Frank, SPD 94 1.43 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 93 1.41 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 92 1.40 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 90 1.37 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 92 1.40 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 123 1.87 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 90 1.37 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 96 1.46 %
Marius Gille, SPD 90 1.37 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 98 1.49 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 93 1.41 %
August Schmidt, SPD 90 1.37 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 93 1.41 %
Georg Röse, SPD 90 1.37 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 90 1.37 %
Sina Best, SPD 101 1.54 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 110 1.67 %
Petra Emde, SPD 95 1.44 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 92 1.40 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 92 1.40 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 94 1.43 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 89 1.35 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 89 1.35 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 89 1.35 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 89 1.35 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 89 1.35 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 89 1.35 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 89 1.35 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 88 1.34 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 91 1.38 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 90 1.37 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 88 1.34 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 90 1.37 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 88 1.34 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 87 1.32 %
Walter Illian, SPD 89 1.35 %
Volker Heß, SPD 88 1.34 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 86 1.31 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 86 1.31 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 86 1.31 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 86 1.31 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 82 1.25 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 80 1.22 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 83 1.26 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 83 1.26 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 78 1.19 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 83 1.26 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 79 1.20 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 73 1.11 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 78 1.19 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.374 13.25 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 66 2.78 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 140 5.90 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 41 1.73 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 38 1.60 %
Elias Knell, FDP 29 1.22 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 38 1.60 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 35 1.47 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 32 1.35 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 38 1.60 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 32 1.35 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 52 2.19 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 31 1.31 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 29 1.22 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 37 1.56 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 34 1.43 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 31 1.31 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 34 1.43 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 58 2.44 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 35 1.47 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 28 1.18 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 28 1.18 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 34 1.43 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 34 1.43 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 28 1.18 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 34 1.43 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 37 1.56 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 37 1.56 %
Frank Isken, FDP 37 1.56 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 38 1.60 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 34 1.43 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 28 1.18 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 28 1.18 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 31 1.31 %
Markus Günther, FDP 31 1.31 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 28 1.18 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 31 1.31 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 31 1.31 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 28 1.18 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 37 1.56 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 28 1.18 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 28 1.18 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 28 1.18 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 34 1.43 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 45 1.90 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 28 1.18 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 28 1.18 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 31 1.31 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 31 1.31 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 37 1.56 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 28 1.18 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 28 1.18 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 34 1.43 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 31 1.31 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 28 1.18 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 28 1.18 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 31 1.31 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 33 1.39 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 33 1.39 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 30 1.26 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 30 1.26 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 29 1.22 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 26 1.10 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 28 1.18 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 34 1.43 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 27 1.14 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 27 1.14 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 33 1.39 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 24 1.01 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 22 0.93 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.133 11.91 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 80 3.75 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 73 3.42 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 65 3.05 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 70 3.28 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 57 2.67 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 57 2.67 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 54 2.53 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 34 1.59 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 31 1.45 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 32 1.50 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 31 1.45 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 31 1.45 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 31 1.45 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 31 1.45 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 31 1.45 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 31 1.45 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 32 1.50 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 34 1.59 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 30 1.41 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 33 1.55 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 30 1.41 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 45 2.11 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 29 1.36 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 29 1.36 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 32 1.50 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 31 1.45 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 28 1.31 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 28 1.31 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 34 1.59 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 28 1.31 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 28 1.31 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 28 1.31 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 28 1.31 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 28 1.31 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 28 1.31 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 28 1.31 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 31 1.45 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 28 1.31 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 28 1.31 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 31 1.45 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 34 1.59 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 28 1.31 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 28 1.31 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 28 1.31 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 31 1.45 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 31 1.45 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 27 1.27 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 30 1.41 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 27 1.27 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 27 1.27 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 27 1.27 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 27 1.27 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 27 1.27 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 27 1.27 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 27 1.27 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 27 1.27 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 26 1.22 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 26 1.22 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 26 1.22 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 29 1.36 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 26 1.22 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 26 1.22 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 26 1.22 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 27 1.27 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 417 2.33 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 22 5.28 %
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 22 5.28 %
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 38 9.11 %
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 17 4.08 %
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 17 4.08 %
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 17 4.08 %
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 17 4.08 %
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 16 3.84 %
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 16 3.84 %
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 16 3.84 %
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 16 3.84 %
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 16 3.84 %
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 16 3.84 %
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 16 3.84 %
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 16 3.84 %
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 16 3.84 %
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 16 3.84 %
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 16 3.84 %
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 15 3.60 %
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 15 3.60 %
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 16 3.84 %
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 11 2.64 %
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 12 2.88 %
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 11 2.64 %
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 11 2.64 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 953 5.32 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 18 1.89 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 18 1.89 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 12 1.26 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 13 1.36 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 15 1.57 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 13 1.36 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 17 1.78 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 13 1.36 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 32 3.36 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 19 1.99 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 16 1.68 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 16 1.68 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 13 1.36 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 13 1.36 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 13 1.36 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 13 1.36 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 13 1.36 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 13 1.36 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 13 1.36 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 13 1.36 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 13 1.36 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 13 1.36 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 13 1.36 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 13 1.36 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 16 1.68 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 13 1.36 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 17 1.78 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 13 1.36 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 13 1.36 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 13 1.36 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 13 1.36 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 28 2.94 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 13 1.36 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 13 1.36 %
Günther Belz, FWG 13 1.36 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 13 1.36 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 16 1.68 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 13 1.36 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 12 1.26 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 12 1.26 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 12 1.26 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 12 1.26 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 12 1.26 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 12 1.26 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 12 1.26 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 12 1.26 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 12 1.26 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 18 1.89 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 12 1.26 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 12 1.26 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 12 1.26 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 12 1.26 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 12 1.26 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 12 1.26 %
Richard Klos, FWG 12 1.26 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 12 1.26 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 12 1.26 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 12 1.26 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 11 1.15 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 12 1.26 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 11 1.15 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 11 1.15 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 11 1.15 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 11 1.15 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 11 1.15 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 11 1.15 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 14 1.47 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 11 1.15 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 10 1.05 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 9 0.94 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 9 0.94 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3 0.02 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 0 0.00 %
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 0 0.00 %
Gottfried Benner, REP 0 0.00 %
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 0 0.00 %
Daniel Riedler, REP 0 0.00 %
Erwin Born, REP 0 0.00 %
Elke Bargenda, REP 0 0.00 %
Michael Mey, REP 0 0.00 %
Bodo Kaiser, REP 3 100.00 %
Markus Sauerland, REP 0 0.00 %
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 0 0.00 %
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 0 0.00 %
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 0 0.00 %
Brigitte Twieg, REP 0 0.00 %
Walter Fingerhut, REP 0 0.00 %
Detlev Dudek, REP 0 0.00 %
Wolfgang Linke, REP 0 0.00 %
Ralf Bargenda, REP 0 0.00 %
Willi Twieg, REP 0 0.00 %
Dieter Mey, REP 0 0.00 %
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 0 0.00 %
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 0 0.00 %
Michael Wittek, REP 0 0.00 %
Helga Fingerhut, REP 0 0.00 %
Johann Jüttner, REP 0 0.00 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 91 0.51 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 11 12.09 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 9 9.89 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 9 9.89 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 6 6.59 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 6 6.59 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 5 5.49 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 5 5.49 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 5 5.49 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 5 5.49 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 5 5.49 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 5 5.49 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 5 5.49 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 5 5.49 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 5 5.49 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 5 5.49 %
Ortsbezirk