Welleringhausen Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
Wahlberechtigte 70
Wähler/innen 65 92,86 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 833 20.87 %
Claudia Ravensburg, CDU 13 1.56 %
Rainer Opper, CDU 10 1.20 %
Christian Engelhardt, CDU 10 1.20 %
Armin Schwarz, CDU 10 1.20 %
Dr. Eckhard Drebes, CDU 10 1.20 %
Tobias Scherf, CDU 10 1.20 %
Friedrich Schäfer, CDU 24 2.88 %
Karl-Friedrich Frese, CDU 12 1.44 %
Angela Dingel-Padberg, CDU 10 1.20 %
Delf Bause, CDU 14 1.68 %
Bernhard Seitz, CDU 10 1.20 %
Reinhard Rausch, CDU 11 1.32 %
Eckhard Köster, CDU 13 1.56 %
Rüdiger Weiß, CDU 10 1.20 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Tewes, CDU 10 1.20 %
Alf Höfer, CDU 10 1.20 %
Ulrike Tönepöhl, CDU 14 1.68 %
Timo Hartmann, CDU 10 1.20 %
Christoph Dietzel, CDU 11 1.32 %
Dirk Golde, CDU 10 1.20 %
Markus Nordmeier, CDU 10 1.20 %
Heinz-Ludwig Pohlmann, CDU 10 1.20 %
Claus Jürgen Müller, CDU 10 1.20 %
Hermann Kubat, CDU 10 1.20 %
Bernd Schaub, CDU 11 1.32 %
Frank Bender, CDU 18 2.16 %
Elke Jesinghausen, CDU 10 1.20 %
Martin Fallenbüchel, CDU 10 1.20 %
Jürgen Vollbracht, CDU 18 2.16 %
Matthias Müller, CDU 10 1.20 %
Ronny Körner, CDU 10 1.20 %
Katrin Schäfer, CDU 24 2.88 %
Siegfried Patzer, CDU 10 1.20 %
Rica Hoehle, CDU 10 1.20 %
Friedrich Göge, CDU 18 2.16 %
Timo Lockemann, CDU 10 1.20 %
Peter Naumovic, CDU 10 1.20 %
Thorsten Seip, CDU 10 1.20 %
Andreas Brand, CDU 11 1.32 %
Marlene Wagner, CDU 10 1.20 %
Thomas Deuerling, CDU 10 1.20 %
Thomas Müller, CDU 10 1.20 %
Jan-Wilhelm Pohlmann, CDU 11 1.32 %
Gerhard Vöpel, CDU 10 1.20 %
Werner Pilger, CDU 18 2.16 %
Heinrich Klein, CDU 11 1.32 %
Gert Göbel, CDU 9 1.08 %
Manfred Figge, CDU 11 1.32 %
Renate Faber, CDU 12 1.44 %
Bernd Ochse, CDU 11 1.32 %
Thomas Schön, CDU 11 1.32 %
Werner Keller, CDU 11 1.32 %
Friedrich-Wilhelm Grosche, CDU 11 1.32 %
Rainer Hesse, CDU 11 1.32 %
Michael Dicke, CDU 11 1.32 %
Nils Kossmann, CDU 11 1.32 %
Dr. Lutz-Dieter Gercke, CDU 11 1.32 %
Katharina Tils, CDU 11 1.32 %
Dirk Hofmann, CDU 11 1.32 %
Michael Lerch, CDU 11 1.32 %
Karl-Heinz Meier, CDU 17 2.04 %
Karl Wilhelm Brüne, CDU 14 1.68 %
Wilfried Arnold, CDU 11 1.32 %
Reinhard Müllenhoff, CDU 11 1.32 %
Pierre Brandenstein, CDU 11 1.32 %
Andreas Sandhäger, CDU 19 2.28 %
Elke Zarges, CDU 11 1.32 %
Roswitha Stark, CDU 11 1.32 %
Ulrich Tent, CDU 11 1.32 %
Otfried Vaupel, CDU 11 1.32 %
Lutz Klein, CDU 11 1.32 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.199 30.04 %
Reinhard Kahl, SPD 18 1.50 %
Hannelore Eckhardt, SPD 18 1.50 %
Karl-Heinz Stadtler, SPD 17 1.42 %
Iris Ruhwedel, SPD 17 1.42 %
Dr. Christoph Weltecke, SPD 35 2.92 %
Hermann Hirt, SPD 17 1.42 %
Monika Svoboda, SPD 17 1.42 %
Andreas Schaake, SPD 17 1.42 %
Heidemarie Schmirler, SPD 17 1.42 %
Rainer Paulus, SPD 17 1.42 %
Adam Daume, SPD 20 1.67 %
Hannelore Behle, SPD 19 1.58 %
Harald Plünnecke, SPD 19 1.58 %
Elke Fincke, SPD 17 1.42 %
Uwe Ermisch, SPD 18 1.50 %
Günter Schmitt, SPD 17 1.42 %
Jutta Kahler-Wilke, SPD 17 1.42 %
Wilhelm Schäfer, SPD 17 1.42 %
Sigrid Engelhard, SPD 17 1.42 %
Gerd Brückmann, SPD 17 1.42 %
Heinz-Jürgen Hammer, SPD 17 1.42 %
Björn Frank, SPD 17 1.42 %
Dirk Schnitzler-Königs, SPD 17 1.42 %
Hans-Hilmar Potente, SPD 18 1.50 %
Gerd Isenberg, SPD 17 1.42 %
Dieter Schaake, SPD 17 1.42 %
Anna-Katharina Kappelhoff, SPD 23 1.92 %
Erhard Wagner, SPD 17 1.42 %
Erika Lotz, SPD 17 1.42 %
Marius Gille, SPD 17 1.42 %
Karl-Heinz Kalhöfer-Köchling, SPD 17 1.42 %
Ingrid Dönges, SPD 17 1.42 %
August Schmidt, SPD 17 1.42 %
Christina Runzheimer, SPD 17 1.42 %
Georg Röse, SPD 17 1.42 %
Friedhelm Schneider, SPD 17 1.42 %
Sina Best, SPD 17 1.42 %
Stephan Scharnhorst, SPD 17 1.42 %
Petra Emde, SPD 17 1.42 %
Günther Hartmann, SPD 18 1.50 %
Andreas Schad, SPD 17 1.42 %
Friedegunde Wagner, SPD 17 1.42 %
Klaus Hofmann, SPD 17 1.42 %
Thorsten Muth, SPD 17 1.42 %
Siegfried Ruppel, SPD 17 1.42 %
Michael Willi König, SPD 17 1.42 %
Henrik Ludwig, SPD 17 1.42 %
Joachim Schmolt, SPD 17 1.42 %
Rüdiger Kleppe, SPD 17 1.42 %
Kurt Lechky, SPD 16 1.33 %
Maria Luise Leng, SPD 16 1.33 %
Hans Gerhard Homrighausen, SPD 16 1.33 %
Gerhard Geitz, SPD 16 1.33 %
Dr. Sven Bökenschmidt, SPD 16 1.33 %
Harald Schacht, SPD 16 1.33 %
Stefan Schäfer, SPD 16 1.33 %
Walter Illian, SPD 15 1.25 %
Volker Heß, SPD 15 1.25 %
Dr. Rainer Schütz, SPD 15 1.25 %
Friedhelm Jakobi, SPD 15 1.25 %
Günter Siebert, SPD 15 1.25 %
Daniel Schrader, SPD 15 1.25 %
Heinrich Schween, SPD 15 1.25 %
Keith Möbus, SPD 15 1.25 %
Günter Lindenborn, SPD 15 1.25 %
Angelika Kloske-Maar, SPD 15 1.25 %
Walter Mombrei, SPD 15 1.25 %
Corinna Thulke, SPD 14 1.17 %
Günther Rischard, SPD 13 1.08 %
Heinz-Günther Schneider, SPD 13 1.08 %
Gudrun Limperg, SPD 13 1.08 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.099 27.53 %
Heinrich Heidel, FDP 39 3.55 %
Dieter Schütz, FDP 49 4.46 %
Hiltrud Schwarze, FDP 16 1.46 %
Erhard Pauly, FDP 21 1.91 %
Elias Knell, FDP 15 1.36 %
Volker Zimmermann, FDP 15 1.36 %
Arno Wiegand, FDP 23 2.09 %
Dr. Werner Pohlmann, FDP 24 2.18 %
Manfred Wicker, FDP 14 1.27 %
Céline Zissel, FDP 13 1.18 %
Harald Kiel, FDP 24 2.18 %
Wolfram Klawe, FDP 13 1.18 %
Fritz-Heinrich Rest, FDP 18 1.64 %
Martin Merhof, FDP 17 1.55 %
Verena Maria Becker, FDP 14 1.27 %
Annegret Schultze-Ueberhorst, FDP 13 1.18 %
Reinhard Schulz, FDP 13 1.18 %
Friedrich Koch, FDP 36 3.28 %
Sabine Schäfer, FDP 13 1.18 %
Dennis Majewski, FDP 13 1.18 %
Werner Mirk, FDP 13 1.18 %
Barbara Depmeier, FDP 14 1.27 %
Stefan Sommer, FDP 13 1.18 %
Stefan Dittmann, FDP 13 1.18 %
Heinz Büchsenschütz, FDP 14 1.27 %
Reinhold Kalhöfer-Köchling, FDP 24 2.18 %
Sabine Debus, FDP 13 1.18 %
Frank Isken, FDP 13 1.18 %
Jürgen Damm, FDP 13 1.18 %
Hartmut Fischer, FDP 15 1.36 %
Halgard Biebighäuser, FDP 15 1.36 %
Bernd Richter-Schluckebier, FDP 26 2.37 %
Karl-Heinz Trost, FDP 13 1.18 %
Markus Günther, FDP 12 1.09 %
Gustav Weber, FDP 12 1.09 %
Harald Böhl, FDP 12 1.09 %
Friedhelm Walter, FDP 12 1.09 %
Ulrike Kepper-Grämer, FDP 12 1.09 %
Heinrich Wetekam, FDP 20 1.82 %
Heinz-Dieter Kocab, FDP 12 1.09 %
Hans Stracke, FDP 12 1.09 %
Johannes Menrath, FDP 13 1.18 %
Thomas Minke, FDP 12 1.09 %
Friedrich Behlen, FDP 22 2.00 %
Hermann Wickenhöfer, FDP 12 1.09 %
Bernd Reuter, FDP 14 1.27 %
Ortrun Frank, FDP 12 1.09 %
Gert-Hans Lauer, FDP 12 1.09 %
Wilhelm Valentin, FDP 15 1.36 %
Bastian Belz, FDP 12 1.09 %
Thomas Neutze, FDP 12 1.09 %
Rainer Humpert, FDP 12 1.09 %
Christoph Hartel, FDP 12 1.09 %
Michael Langendörfer, FDP 12 1.09 %
Claudia Höhl, FDP 12 1.09 %
Jörg Schäfer, FDP 12 1.09 %
Anja Meyer, FDP 12 1.09 %
Jochen Rube, FDP 15 1.36 %
Eckhard Mehrhoff, FDP 12 1.09 %
Matthias Vetter, FDP 12 1.09 %
Bodo Wagener, FDP 20 1.82 %
Elvira Wende-Schäfer, FDP 12 1.09 %
Wilhelm Lange, FDP 12 1.09 %
Ludwig Behlen, FDP 40 3.64 %
Herbert Lay, FDP 14 1.27 %
Georg Nagel, FDP 19 1.73 %
Wilhelm Hundertmark, FDP 10 0.91 %
Rudi Krah, FDP 10 0.91 %
Adolf Graf, FDP 9 0.82 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 219 5.49 %
Jürgen Frömmrich, GRÜNE 7 3.20 %
Dagmar Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 7 3.20 %
Daniel May, GRÜNE 7 3.20 %
Christine Möller, GRÜNE 7 3.20 %
Jens Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 7 3.20 %
Caroline Tönges, GRÜNE 7 3.20 %
Uwe Patzer, GRÜNE 6 2.74 %
Dagmar Beyrau, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Carolin Pape, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Jördis Dornette, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Klaus Stützle, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Dorli Rauch, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Rudolf Schäfer, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Sandra Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Dr. Karl Hermann Svoboda, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Jutta Seuring, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Thomas Buch, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Gundula Schmieding, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Dietmar Danapel, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Heike Kramer, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Peter Trietsch, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Anke Pavlicek, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Willi Naumann, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Ursula Müller, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Gerhard Henkel, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Barbara Tatzopulos, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Sebastian Wackes, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Sina Lauer, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Hans-Friedrich Kubat, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Inga Hesse, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Peter Mangold, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Dhivya Theivendrarajah, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Stefan Riedel, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Brigitte Trietsch, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Alexander Krüger, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Anna Welsch-Stein, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Bernd Kramer, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Wilma Wendel, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Christian Böhle, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Susanne Pape, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Dr. Ulrich von Nathusius, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Karin Erxmeyer, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Josef Nieder, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Elke Fortak, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Reinhard Deutschendorf, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Yvonne Pixa, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Mirko Röhm, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Janina Kurth, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Olaf Wickenhöfer, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Christine Krug-Wever, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Holger Berg, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Uschi Köckert, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Wolfgang Ehl, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Metin Kaba, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Paul Hentschel, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Volker Nagel, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Steven Schöfer, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Dr. Holger Pütz, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Harald Rücker, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Mario Sauerland, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Axel Döhring, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Sascha Liese, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Jörn Genz, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
Jens Schlömer, GRÜNE 3 1.37 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Heidemarie Boulnois, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Ingo Hoppmann, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Anna-Lena Oldemeier, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Karl-Günther Fingerhut, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Susanne Dreilich, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Dieter Kalhöfer, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Regina Preysing, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Hartmut Kobus, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Bertold Halberstadt, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Ditmar Vahle, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Frank Becker, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Udo Lux, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Wolfgang Hänel, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Markus Damian Schwiertz, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Ulrike Prinz, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Heinz Becker, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Rolf Meißner, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Jürgen Nahler, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Herbert Schleiermacher, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Jens Lohrmann, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Jana Manga, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Achim Backhaus, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Mario Sawrthal, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Heinz Willy Mainz, DIE LINKE 0 ---
Kay Wiegand, DIE LINKE 0 ---
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 597 14.95 %
Peter Niederstraßer, FWG 11 1.84 %
Wilhelm Arnold, FWG 8 1.34 %
Heinrich Hofmann, FWG 11 1.84 %
Doris Meuser, FWG 11 1.84 %
Uwe Steuber, FWG 8 1.34 %
Norbert Specht, FWG 8 1.34 %
Herbert Dinger, FWG 8 1.34 %
Rudolf Backhaus, FWG 8 1.34 %
Friedrich Wilke, FWG 20 3.35 %
Achim Pollert, FWG 8 1.34 %
Dieter Büchsenschütz, FWG 8 1.34 %
Hubert Thorwirth, FWG 8 1.34 %
Henning Scheele, FWG 8 1.34 %
Eberhard Diebel, FWG 8 1.34 %
Ralf Schmitt, FWG 8 1.34 %
Klaus Teppe, FWG 8 1.34 %
Christoph Jerrentrup, FWG 8 1.34 %
Kai Schumacher, FWG 8 1.34 %
Manfred Glaßl, FWG 8 1.34 %
Leonie Pollert, FWG 10 1.68 %
Dietmar Graßhoff, FWG 8 1.34 %
Christian Trusheim, FWG 8 1.34 %
Thomas Merle, FWG 8 1.34 %
Bernd Strieder, FWG 8 1.34 %
Dieter Feurich, FWG 8 1.34 %
Ernst Clemens, FWG 8 1.34 %
Gerhard Behle, FWG 8 1.34 %
Martin Wirwahn, FWG 8 1.34 %
Martin Schwechel, FWG 8 1.34 %
Michael Wickenhöfer, FWG 8 1.34 %
Wilhelm Vöpel, FWG 9 1.51 %
Karl-Volker Sauer, FWG 10 1.68 %
Heinz Kraus, FWG 8 1.34 %
Heinrich von Germeten, FWG 8 1.34 %
Günther Belz, FWG 8 1.34 %
Lothar Bock, FWG 8 1.34 %
Friedrich Franke, FWG 8 1.34 %
Friedrich Sauer, FWG 8 1.34 %
Josef Mayer, FWG 8 1.34 %
Sebastian Berg, FWG 8 1.34 %
Andreas Fritz, FWG 8 1.34 %
Herbert Scholl, FWG 8 1.34 %
Ute Moldenhauer, FWG 8 1.34 %
Erika Melcher, FWG 8 1.34 %
Jörg Cissée, FWG 8 1.34 %
Robert Erlemann, FWG 8 1.34 %
Erich Naumann, FWG 8 1.34 %
Ingolf Schinze, FWG 8 1.34 %
Lothar Thiele, FWG 8 1.34 %
Jürgen Pflüger, FWG 8 1.34 %
Erich Hirt, FWG 10 1.68 %
Wolfgang Goos, FWG 8 1.34 %
Silvia Steiner, FWG 8 1.34 %
Karl Ueberhorst, FWG 8 1.34 %
Richard Klos, FWG 8 1.34 %
Malte Gerke, FWG 8 1.34 %
Horst Wilke, FWG 8 1.34 %
Karl-Heinz Göbel, FWG 8 1.34 %
Swen Jäger, FWG 8 1.34 %
Friedhelm Ossig, FWG 8 1.34 %
Heinrich Zölzer, FWG 11 1.84 %
Jochen Gruhl, FWG 8 1.34 %
Heinrich Grebe, FWG 8 1.34 %
Erich I Naumann, FWG 8 1.34 %
Susanne Danz, FWG 8 1.34 %
Hartmut Brand, FWG 8 1.34 %
Dieter Klein, FWG 8 1.34 %
Hannelore Gruhl, FWG 8 1.34 %
Albert Stieglitz, FWG 7 1.17 %
Werner Backhaus, FWG 7 1.17 %
Franz Ricke, FWG 8 1.34 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Hans-Georg Münch, REP 0 ---
Karl-Walter Hamel, REP 0 ---
Gottfried Benner, REP 0 ---
Ann-Katrin Schäfer, REP 0 ---
Daniel Riedler, REP 0 ---
Erwin Born, REP 0 ---
Elke Bargenda, REP 0 ---
Michael Mey, REP 0 ---
Bodo Kaiser, REP 0 ---
Markus Sauerland, REP 0 ---
Jürgen Hans Vogelpoth, REP 0 ---
Dennis Stetefeld, REP 0 ---
Karsten Rüsseler, REP 0 ---
Brigitte Twieg, REP 0 ---
Walter Fingerhut, REP 0 ---
Detlev Dudek, REP 0 ---
Wolfgang Linke, REP 0 ---
Ralf Bargenda, REP 0 ---
Willi Twieg, REP 0 ---
Dieter Mey, REP 0 ---
Kurt-Bernd Witt, REP 0 ---
Emmi Auterhoff, REP 0 ---
Michael Wittek, REP 0 ---
Helga Fingerhut, REP 0 ---
Johann Jüttner, REP 0 ---
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 45 1.13 %
Sascha Brandhoff, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Nicole Staubus, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Christian Staubus, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Alexander Jahnke, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Nico Wolf, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Dennis Muhr, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Heiko Scholz, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Björn Fingerhut, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Dr. Lisa Strauß, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Ann-Kristin Zajons, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Anna-Lena Muhr, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Silke Suck, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Alexander Kaufmann, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Sebastian Wortmann, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Joss Lattner, PIRATEN 3 6.67 %
Ortsbezirk