Rathaus, KOM I (80900)
Wahlberechtigte | 5.032 | |
Wähler/innen | 203 | 4,03 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
SLK - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Mohamed Abdi Wacays, SLK | |||
Ahmed Abdullahi Ahmed, SLK | |||
Mohamed Yasin Mahamud, SLK | |||
Mustafe Abdi Ali, SLK | |||
Hasan Ahmed Issa, SLK | |||
EUROPA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Pasquale Malva, EUROPA | |||
Olga Lebedeva, EUROPA | |||
Stjepan Strelec, EUROPA | |||
Joanna Taranczewska-Swiatkowska, EUROPA | |||
Maria Choutou, EUROPA | |||
Pedro Daniel Figueroa Garcia, EUROPA | |||
Marina Filippova, EUROPA | |||
Ivana Mihaljevic, EUROPA | |||
Luigi Zisa, EUROPA | |||
Andreja Rajic, EUROPA | |||
Guillermo Valencia Pereira, EUROPA | |||
Erika Zelada Silva, EUROPA | |||
Mirko Puda, EUROPA | |||
Juan Carlos Breton Perez, EUROPA | |||
Mato Pavic, EUROPA | |||
Tamen Seiffi, EUROPA | |||
Giuseppe Lo Voi, EUROPA | |||
ALK - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Abidin Kilic, ALK | |||
Chuks Lewis Samuel-Ehiwario, ALK | |||
Myong-Ree Song-Boden, ALK | |||
Stephen Ekokobe Awung, ALK | |||
Forogh Rahnoma, ALK | |||
Ratnasingham Annesley, ALK | |||
Cellian Ojumah-Garske, ALK | |||
Napo Oubo-Gbati, ALK | |||
Sulejman Ferhatovic, ALK | |||
Canan Sahin, ALK | |||
Dr. Mohammad Ismail Resai, ALK | |||
Simon Mirroh Ndoh, ALK | |||
Hawa Lengemann, ALK | |||
Eddy Duru, ALK | |||
Özge Sahin, ALK | |||
Günay Bicer-Cihanses, ALK | |||
G2000 - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Kamil Saygin, G2000 | |||
Refiye Serbet, G2000 | |||
Fatih Isik, G2000 | |||
Merlin Yemdji Kuete, G2000 | |||
Seyfettin Eryörük, G2000 | |||
Asib Malekzada, G2000 | |||
Kübra Kinis, G2000 | |||
Haluk Yaguz, G2000 | |||
Recep Geyhan, G2000 | |||
Omar Dergui, G2000 | |||
Faruk Kabatas, G2000 | |||
Olena Levitin, G2000 | |||
Seydi Aktas, G2000 | |||
Ramazan Saygin, G2000 | |||
Gül Aksu, G2000 | |||
Cihat Adiyaman, G2000 | |||
Metin Öztürk, G2000 | |||
Sahle Tesfai, G2000 | |||
Serkan Gülec, G2000 | |||
Altan Tanyeri, G2000 | |||
Feridun Kahraman, G2000 | |||
Faruk Serbet, G2000 | |||
Bilgehan Varol, G2000 | |||
Caglar Öztürk, G2000 | |||
Khalid Salili, G2000 | |||
Abdulrahim Yazicioglu, G2000 | |||
Liban Afrah, G2000 | |||
Adnan Kahveci, G2000 | |||
Bekir Kizilkaya, G2000 | |||
Abdeltif Aitoutalamte, G2000 | |||
Aykut Gür, G2000 | |||
Ekrem Aksan, G2000 | |||
Emine Canan Galip, G2000 | |||
NeuKa - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Mahmut Eryilmaz, NeuKa | |||
Arzu Cihanses, NeuKa | |||
Ladan Hamedanian, NeuKa | |||
Behlül Demircan, NeuKa | |||
Nuri Erciyas, NeuKa | |||
Kay Komkov, NeuKa | |||
Burak Sengül, NeuKa | |||
Mahmut Öztürk, NeuKa | |||
Seyit Göksu, NeuKa | |||
Farshad Sahab, NeuKa | |||
Dmytro Suskyi, NeuKa | |||
Bahareh Mirzahamedani, NeuKa | |||
Amir Aliji, NeuKa | |||
AFI - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Edis Gegic, AFI | |||
Safet Gegic, AFI | |||
Emil Gracic, AFI | |||
Senad Pasic, AFI | |||
Metin Basak, AFI | |||
Denis Hadzic, AFI | |||
Dzenis Gegic, AFI | |||
Dzeneta Mehmedic, AFI | |||
Emin Hasanovic, AFI | |||
Metin Asan, AFI | |||
Amir Mehmedic, AFI | |||
Anita Andrejic, AFI |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 4,03 %