Gemeinde Bad Salzschlirf

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(4 von 4 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 2.552
Wähler/innen 1.255 49,18 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 35.688 42.53 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 574 1.61 %
Martina Hering, CDU 464 1.30 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 652 1.83 %
Michael Brand, CDU 574 1.61 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 483 1.35 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 451 1.26 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 485 1.36 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 464 1.30 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 449 1.26 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 479 1.34 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 464 1.30 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 451 1.26 %
Harald Merz, CDU 452 1.27 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 444 1.24 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 445 1.25 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 457 1.28 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 442 1.24 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 435 1.22 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 437 1.22 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 461 1.29 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 432 1.21 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 436 1.22 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 444 1.24 %
Martin Becker, CDU 432 1.21 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 554 1.55 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 450 1.26 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 436 1.22 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 444 1.24 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 471 1.32 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 449 1.26 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 427 1.20 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 432 1.21 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 429 1.20 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 426 1.19 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 422 1.18 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 427 1.20 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 424 1.19 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 430 1.20 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 440 1.23 %
Peter Happ, CDU 427 1.20 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 431 1.21 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 1.050 2.94 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 420 1.18 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 444 1.24 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 421 1.18 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 495 1.39 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 429 1.20 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 417 1.17 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 446 1.25 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 436 1.22 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 421 1.18 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 417 1.17 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 424 1.19 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 430 1.20 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 418 1.17 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 424 1.19 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 434 1.22 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 441 1.24 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 423 1.19 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 415 1.16 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 422 1.18 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 421 1.18 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 438 1.23 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 413 1.16 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 425 1.19 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 422 1.18 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 424 1.19 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 396 1.11 %
Denise Göller, CDU 405 1.13 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 394 1.10 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 387 1.08 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 391 1.10 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 393 1.10 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 376 1.05 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 374 1.05 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 382 1.07 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 361 1.01 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 332 0.93 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 334 0.94 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 283 0.79 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 284 0.80 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 14.350 17.10 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 415 2.89 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 334 2.33 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 365 2.54 %
Michael Busold, SPD 370 2.58 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 335 2.33 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 316 2.20 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 332 2.31 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 308 2.15 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 311 2.17 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 312 2.17 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 293 2.04 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 279 1.94 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 193 1.34 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 173 1.21 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 178 1.24 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 165 1.15 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 177 1.23 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 182 1.27 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 176 1.23 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 182 1.27 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 615 4.29 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 169 1.18 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 179 1.25 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 185 1.29 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 171 1.19 %
Martin Zies, SPD 162 1.13 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 179 1.25 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 169 1.18 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 164 1.14 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 171 1.19 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 168 1.17 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 173 1.21 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 172 1.20 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 162 1.13 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 172 1.20 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 161 1.12 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 161 1.12 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 160 1.11 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 168 1.17 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 169 1.18 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 167 1.16 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 176 1.23 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 166 1.16 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 167 1.16 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 160 1.11 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 172 1.20 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 166 1.16 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 165 1.15 %
Josef Eich, SPD 163 1.14 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 431 3.00 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 165 1.15 %
Peter Manns, SPD 165 1.15 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 160 1.11 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 165 1.15 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 164 1.14 %
Robert Vey, SPD 167 1.16 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 199 1.39 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 162 1.13 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 165 1.15 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 192 1.34 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 207 1.44 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 157 1.09 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 166 1.16 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 160 1.11 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 163 1.14 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 163 1.14 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 156 1.09 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 158 1.10 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 157 1.09 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.566 7.82 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 264 4.02 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 257 3.91 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 262 3.99 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 256 3.90 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 248 3.78 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 235 3.58 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 238 3.62 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 226 3.44 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 238 3.62 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 234 3.56 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 230 3.50 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 161 2.45 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 167 2.54 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 155 2.36 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 163 2.48 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 156 2.38 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 166 2.53 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 158 2.41 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 164 2.50 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 162 2.47 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 166 2.53 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 154 2.35 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 164 2.50 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 155 2.36 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 166 2.53 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 155 2.36 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 168 2.56 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 157 2.39 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 169 2.57 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 156 2.38 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 168 2.56 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 161 2.45 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 160 2.44 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 156 2.38 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 171 2.60 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.891 10.60 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 272 3.06 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 240 2.70 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 232 2.61 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 230 2.59 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 233 2.62 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 230 2.59 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 197 2.22 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 194 2.18 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 189 2.13 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 183 2.06 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 447 5.03 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 188 2.11 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 111 1.25 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 113 1.27 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 120 1.35 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 115 1.29 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 118 1.33 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 112 1.26 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 103 1.16 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 328 3.69 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 100 1.12 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 104 1.17 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 114 1.28 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 100 1.12 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 107 1.20 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 103 1.16 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 99 1.11 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 101 1.14 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 108 1.21 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 99 1.11 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 105 1.18 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 99 1.11 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 98 1.10 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 102 1.15 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 99 1.11 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 97 1.09 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 119 1.34 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 96 1.08 %
Laura Groß, FDP 98 1.10 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 102 1.15 %
Erik Bott, FDP 103 1.16 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 95 1.07 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 101 1.14 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 97 1.09 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 95 1.07 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 94 1.06 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 102 1.15 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 94 1.06 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 94 1.06 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 94 1.06 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 99 1.11 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 106 1.19 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 94 1.06 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 97 1.09 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 103 1.16 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 97 1.09 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 103 1.16 %
Michael Olk, FDP 102 1.15 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 94 1.06 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 94 1.06 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 109 1.23 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 102 1.15 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 102 1.15 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 101 1.14 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 94 1.06 %
Igor Alin, FDP 93 1.05 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 93 1.05 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 141 1.59 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 93 1.05 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.818 2.17 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 77 4.24 %
Rita Baier, CWE 56 3.08 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 51 2.81 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 47 2.59 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 48 2.64 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 49 2.70 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 39 2.15 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 23 1.27 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 22 1.21 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 22 1.21 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 41 2.26 %
Martin Risse, CWE 24 1.32 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 21 1.16 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 21 1.16 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 24 1.32 %
Albert Abel, CWE 21 1.16 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 36 1.98 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 21 1.16 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 21 1.16 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 21 1.16 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 21 1.16 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 27 1.49 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 24 1.32 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 21 1.16 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 21 1.16 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 24 1.32 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 21 1.16 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 21 1.16 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 21 1.16 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 27 1.49 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 21 1.16 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 27 1.49 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 24 1.32 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 21 1.16 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 21 1.16 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 21 1.16 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 24 1.32 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 24 1.32 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 23 1.27 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 20 1.10 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 20 1.10 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 23 1.27 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 23 1.27 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 20 1.10 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 22 1.21 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 23 1.27 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 20 1.10 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 20 1.10 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 23 1.27 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 20 1.10 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 20 1.10 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 23 1.27 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 20 1.10 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 20 1.10 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 19 1.05 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 22 1.21 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 19 1.05 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 19 1.05 %
Josef Menz, CWE 19 1.05 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 19 1.05 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 25 1.38 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 19 1.05 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 19 1.05 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 19 1.05 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 22 1.21 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 19 1.05 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 19 1.05 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 17 0.94 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 20 1.10 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 19 1.05 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 16 0.88 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 19 1.05 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 16 0.88 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 16 0.88 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.110 3.71 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 126 4.05 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 126 4.05 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 125 4.02 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 118 3.79 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 113 3.63 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 80 2.57 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 88 2.83 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 78 2.51 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 76 2.44 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 79 2.54 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 75 2.41 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 76 2.44 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 81 2.60 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 76 2.44 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 75 2.41 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 78 2.51 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 75 2.41 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 78 2.51 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 75 2.41 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 78 2.51 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 75 2.41 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 81 2.60 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 76 2.44 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 76 2.44 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 78 2.51 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 75 2.41 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 77 2.48 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 71 2.28 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 72 2.32 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 80 2.57 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 75 2.41 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 72 2.32 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 76 2.44 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 72 2.32 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 68 2.19 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 70 2.25 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 73 2.35 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 67 2.15 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.056 1.26 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 61 5.78 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 58 5.49 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 59 5.59 %
Kay Wehner, REP 52 4.92 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 47 4.45 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 53 5.02 %
Daniel Weber, REP 35 3.31 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 43 4.07 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 36 3.41 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 34 3.22 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 33 3.13 %
Ernst Wald, REP 31 2.94 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 31 2.94 %
Helmut Preis, REP 32 3.03 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 31 2.94 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 32 3.03 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 31 2.94 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 35 3.31 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 34 3.22 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 35 3.31 %
Helga Schad, REP 34 3.22 %
Theo Schad, REP 27 2.56 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 24 2.27 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 24 2.27 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 24 2.27 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 27 2.56 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 25 2.37 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 25 2.37 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 22 2.08 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 21 1.99 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 12.437 14.82 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 680 5.47 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 606 4.87 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 607 4.88 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 599 4.82 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 595 4.78 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 589 4.74 %
Marco Haber, AfD 588 4.73 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 588 4.73 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 600 4.82 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 585 4.70 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 586 4.71 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 589 4.74 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 581 4.67 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 581 4.67 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 581 4.67 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 581 4.67 %
Theo Firle, AfD 595 4.78 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 583 4.69 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 579 4.66 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 572 4.60 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 572 4.60 %
Wahlbezirke