Kulturkessel
Wahlberechtigte 934
Wähler/innen 370 39,61 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 10.818 45.48 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 171 1.58 %
Martina Hering, CDU 143 1.32 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 219 2.02 %
Michael Brand, CDU 158 1.46 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 139 1.28 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 137 1.27 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 137 1.27 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 136 1.26 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 137 1.27 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 136 1.26 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 134 1.24 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 135 1.25 %
Harald Merz, CDU 131 1.21 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 133 1.23 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 131 1.21 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 132 1.22 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 129 1.19 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 133 1.23 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 127 1.17 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 141 1.30 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 131 1.21 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 127 1.17 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 131 1.21 %
Martin Becker, CDU 129 1.19 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 159 1.47 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 136 1.26 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 128 1.18 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 133 1.23 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 145 1.34 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 134 1.24 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 129 1.19 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 129 1.19 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 130 1.20 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 130 1.20 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 126 1.16 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 128 1.18 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 128 1.18 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 129 1.19 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 128 1.18 %
Peter Happ, CDU 129 1.19 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 132 1.22 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 303 2.80 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 127 1.17 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 140 1.29 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 129 1.19 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 153 1.41 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 132 1.22 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 126 1.16 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 138 1.28 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 131 1.21 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 130 1.20 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 127 1.17 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 132 1.22 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 129 1.19 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 127 1.17 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 133 1.23 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 129 1.19 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 142 1.31 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 126 1.16 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 128 1.18 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 126 1.16 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 135 1.25 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 132 1.22 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 127 1.17 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 135 1.25 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 126 1.16 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 135 1.25 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 125 1.16 %
Denise Göller, CDU 131 1.21 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 124 1.15 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 124 1.15 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 119 1.10 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 127 1.17 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 119 1.10 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 120 1.11 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 117 1.08 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 108 1.00 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 103 0.95 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 110 1.02 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 91 0.84 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 92 0.85 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.558 14.96 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 113 3.18 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 81 2.28 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 97 2.73 %
Michael Busold, SPD 91 2.56 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 80 2.25 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 78 2.19 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 85 2.39 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 76 2.14 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 77 2.16 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 77 2.16 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 73 2.05 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 69 1.94 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 47 1.32 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 44 1.24 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 41 1.15 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 40 1.12 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 44 1.24 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 48 1.35 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 41 1.15 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 47 1.32 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 160 4.50 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 41 1.15 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 42 1.18 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 41 1.15 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 41 1.15 %
Martin Zies, SPD 41 1.15 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 41 1.15 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 42 1.18 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 40 1.12 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 41 1.15 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 41 1.15 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 41 1.15 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 47 1.32 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 40 1.12 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 42 1.18 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 41 1.15 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 41 1.15 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 40 1.12 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 43 1.21 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 43 1.21 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 43 1.21 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 47 1.32 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 40 1.12 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 44 1.24 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 40 1.12 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 41 1.15 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 43 1.21 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 39 1.10 %
Josef Eich, SPD 40 1.12 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 115 3.23 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 39 1.10 %
Peter Manns, SPD 40 1.12 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 39 1.10 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 40 1.12 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 41 1.15 %
Robert Vey, SPD 43 1.21 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 45 1.26 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 40 1.12 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 40 1.12 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 40 1.12 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 49 1.38 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 39 1.10 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 39 1.10 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 39 1.10 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 41 1.15 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 39 1.10 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 38 1.07 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 39 1.10 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 38 1.07 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.186 4.99 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 59 4.97 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 48 4.05 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 45 3.79 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 45 3.79 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 45 3.79 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 45 3.79 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 48 4.05 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 43 3.63 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 44 3.71 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 53 4.47 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 43 3.63 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 29 2.45 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 29 2.45 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 26 2.19 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 26 2.19 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 29 2.45 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 29 2.45 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 29 2.45 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 29 2.45 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 26 2.19 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 27 2.28 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 26 2.19 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 26 2.19 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 26 2.19 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 26 2.19 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 26 2.19 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 32 2.70 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 26 2.19 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 29 2.45 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 29 2.45 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 29 2.45 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 26 2.19 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 29 2.45 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 30 2.53 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 29 2.45 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.227 9.36 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 61 2.74 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 57 2.56 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 50 2.25 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 54 2.42 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 50 2.25 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 51 2.29 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 48 2.16 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 47 2.11 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 49 2.20 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 45 2.02 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 89 4.00 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 43 1.93 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 28 1.26 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 28 1.26 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 27 1.21 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 27 1.21 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 30 1.35 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 27 1.21 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 27 1.21 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 76 3.41 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 27 1.21 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 28 1.26 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 27 1.21 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 27 1.21 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 27 1.21 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 30 1.35 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 27 1.21 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 27 1.21 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 27 1.21 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 27 1.21 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 27 1.21 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 27 1.21 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 27 1.21 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 27 1.21 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 27 1.21 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 26 1.17 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 26 1.17 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 26 1.17 %
Laura Groß, FDP 26 1.17 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 26 1.17 %
Erik Bott, FDP 29 1.30 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 26 1.17 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 26 1.17 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 26 1.17 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 26 1.17 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 26 1.17 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 26 1.17 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 26 1.17 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 26 1.17 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 26 1.17 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 26 1.17 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 29 1.30 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 26 1.17 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 26 1.17 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 26 1.17 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 29 1.30 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 26 1.17 %
Michael Olk, FDP 25 1.12 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 25 1.12 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 25 1.12 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 28 1.26 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 28 1.26 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 25 1.12 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 28 1.26 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 25 1.12 %
Igor Alin, FDP 25 1.12 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 28 1.26 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 33 1.48 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 28 1.26 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 520 2.19 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 16 3.08 %
Rita Baier, CWE 12 2.31 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 12 2.31 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 12 2.31 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 15 2.88 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 12 2.31 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 12 2.31 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 6 1.15 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 6 1.15 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 6 1.15 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 12 2.31 %
Martin Risse, CWE 6 1.15 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 6 1.15 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 6 1.15 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 9 1.73 %
Albert Abel, CWE 6 1.15 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 6 1.15 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 6 1.15 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 6 1.15 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 6 1.15 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 6 1.15 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 6 1.15 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 6 1.15 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 6 1.15 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 6 1.15 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 6 1.15 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 6 1.15 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 6 1.15 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 6 1.15 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 6 1.15 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 6 1.15 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 9 1.73 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 6 1.15 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 6 1.15 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 6 1.15 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 6 1.15 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 6 1.15 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 6 1.15 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 6 1.15 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 6 1.15 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 6 1.15 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 6 1.15 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 6 1.15 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 6 1.15 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 6 1.15 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 6 1.15 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 6 1.15 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 6 1.15 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 9 1.73 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 6 1.15 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 6 1.15 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 6 1.15 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 6 1.15 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 6 1.15 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 6 1.15 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 6 1.15 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 6 1.15 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 6 1.15 %
Josef Menz, CWE 6 1.15 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 6 1.15 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 9 1.73 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 6 1.15 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 6 1.15 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 6 1.15 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 9 1.73 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 6 1.15 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 6 1.15 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 6 1.15 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 6 1.15 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 9 1.73 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 6 1.15 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 9 1.73 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 6 1.15 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 6 1.15 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.204 5.06 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 46 3.82 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 44 3.65 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 3.49 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 3.49 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 3.49 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.57 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 34 2.82 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 34 2.82 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.57 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.57 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.57 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 32 2.66 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.57 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.57 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.57 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.57 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.57 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.57 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.57 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.57 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.57 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.57 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.57 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.57 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.57 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.57 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.57 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.33 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.33 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 2.33 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 2.24 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 2.24 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 2.24 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 2.24 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 2.24 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 2.24 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 2.24 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.16 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 372 1.56 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 13 3.49 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 13 3.49 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 13 3.49 %
Kay Wehner, REP 13 3.49 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 12 3.23 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 13 3.49 %
Daniel Weber, REP 12 3.23 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 13 3.49 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 12 3.23 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 13 3.49 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 12 3.23 %
Ernst Wald, REP 13 3.49 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 13 3.49 %
Helmut Preis, REP 14 3.76 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 13 3.49 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 14 3.76 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 13 3.49 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 14 3.76 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 13 3.49 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 14 3.76 %
Helga Schad, REP 13 3.49 %
Theo Schad, REP 11 2.96 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 11 2.96 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 11 2.96 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 11 2.96 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 11 2.96 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 11 2.96 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 11 2.96 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 11 2.96 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 11 2.96 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.899 16.39 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 217 5.57 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 188 4.82 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 189 4.85 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 186 4.77 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 187 4.80 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 186 4.77 %
Marco Haber, AfD 186 4.77 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 186 4.77 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 183 4.69 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 183 4.69 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 183 4.69 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 186 4.77 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 182 4.67 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 182 4.67 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 182 4.67 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 182 4.67 %
Theo Firle, AfD 181 4.64 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 184 4.72 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 184 4.72 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 181 4.64 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 181 4.64 %