Logo

Marktgemeinde Burghaun

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(12 von 12 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 5.289
Wähler/innen 3.123 59,05 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 90.139 40.14 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 1.549 1.72 %
Martina Hering, CDU 1.449 1.61 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 1.435 1.59 %
Michael Brand, CDU 1.527 1.69 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 1.282 1.42 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 1.409 1.56 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 1.177 1.31 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 1.187 1.32 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 1.130 1.25 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 1.432 1.59 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 1.367 1.52 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 1.127 1.25 %
Harald Merz, CDU 1.120 1.24 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 1.092 1.21 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 1.162 1.29 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 1.130 1.25 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 1.098 1.22 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 1.133 1.26 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 1.090 1.21 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 1.127 1.25 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 1.260 1.40 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 1.089 1.21 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 1.064 1.18 %
Martin Becker, CDU 1.375 1.53 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 1.079 1.20 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 1.109 1.23 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 1.098 1.22 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 1.081 1.20 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 1.079 1.20 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 1.072 1.19 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 1.057 1.17 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 1.271 1.41 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 2.044 2.27 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 1.082 1.20 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 1.065 1.18 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 1.044 1.16 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 1.057 1.17 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 1.331 1.48 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 1.060 1.18 %
Peter Happ, CDU 1.051 1.17 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 1.040 1.15 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 1.083 1.20 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 1.039 1.15 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 1.120 1.24 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 1.032 1.14 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 1.036 1.15 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 1.365 1.51 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 1.043 1.16 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 1.089 1.21 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 1.046 1.16 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 1.029 1.14 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 1.031 1.14 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 1.282 1.42 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 1.016 1.13 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 1.018 1.13 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 1.028 1.14 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 1.023 1.13 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 1.056 1.17 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 1.032 1.14 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 989 1.10 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 999 1.11 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 1.007 1.12 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 986 1.09 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 982 1.09 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 1.169 1.30 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 948 1.05 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 955 1.06 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 1.776 1.97 %
Denise Göller, CDU 964 1.07 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 1.066 1.18 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 944 1.05 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 929 1.03 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 908 1.01 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 899 1.00 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 910 1.01 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 850 0.94 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 836 0.93 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 789 0.88 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 947 1.05 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 728 0.81 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 759 0.84 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 63.113 28.10 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 1.679 2.66 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 1.472 2.33 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 1.549 2.45 %
Michael Busold, SPD 1.409 2.23 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 1.393 2.21 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 2.055 3.26 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 1.376 2.18 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 1.346 2.13 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 1.345 2.13 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 1.307 2.07 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 1.437 2.28 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 1.264 2.00 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 776 1.23 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 815 1.29 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 770 1.22 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 772 1.22 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 758 1.20 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 798 1.26 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 887 1.41 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 759 1.20 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 816 1.29 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 866 1.37 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 751 1.19 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 759 1.20 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 748 1.19 %
Martin Zies, SPD 752 1.19 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 1.356 2.15 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 760 1.20 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 758 1.20 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 849 1.35 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 751 1.19 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 746 1.18 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 743 1.18 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 749 1.19 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 914 1.45 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 732 1.16 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 839 1.33 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 1.391 2.20 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 735 1.16 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 726 1.15 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 734 1.16 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 738 1.17 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 739 1.17 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 727 1.15 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 905 1.43 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 724 1.15 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 1.542 2.44 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 807 1.28 %
Josef Eich, SPD 726 1.15 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 739 1.17 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 762 1.21 %
Peter Manns, SPD 732 1.16 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 729 1.16 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 721 1.14 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 717 1.14 %
Robert Vey, SPD 713 1.13 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 711 1.13 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 702 1.11 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 701 1.11 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 710 1.12 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 704 1.12 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 694 1.10 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 688 1.09 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 681 1.08 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 679 1.08 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 660 1.05 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 786 1.25 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 683 1.08 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 1.251 1.98 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 13.429 5.98 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 512 3.81 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 495 3.69 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 507 3.78 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 489 3.64 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 471 3.51 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 458 3.41 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 459 3.42 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 456 3.40 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 456 3.40 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 442 3.29 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 444 3.31 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 390 2.90 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 378 2.81 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 313 2.33 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 317 2.36 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 311 2.32 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 324 2.41 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 322 2.40 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 314 2.34 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 314 2.34 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 682 5.08 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 326 2.43 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 313 2.33 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 307 2.29 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 320 2.38 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 313 2.33 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 315 2.35 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 300 2.23 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 317 2.36 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 304 2.26 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 302 2.25 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 296 2.20 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 553 4.12 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 300 2.23 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 309 2.30 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 20.048 8.93 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 521 2.60 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 446 2.22 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 441 2.20 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 461 2.30 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 421 2.10 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 427 2.13 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 514 2.56 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 1.153 5.75 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 402 2.01 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 394 1.97 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 390 1.95 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 382 1.91 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 234 1.17 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 230 1.15 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 227 1.13 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 227 1.13 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 242 1.21 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 758 3.78 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 221 1.10 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 220 1.10 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 219 1.09 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 331 1.65 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 220 1.10 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 217 1.08 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 217 1.08 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 214 1.07 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 423 2.11 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 215 1.07 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 215 1.07 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 220 1.10 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 552 2.75 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 209 1.04 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 208 1.04 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 313 1.56 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 227 1.13 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 214 1.07 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 226 1.13 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 213 1.06 %
Laura Groß, FDP 213 1.06 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 208 1.04 %
Erik Bott, FDP 209 1.04 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 207 1.03 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 207 1.03 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 207 1.03 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 210 1.05 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 206 1.03 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 210 1.05 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 203 1.01 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 209 1.04 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 202 1.01 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 200 1.00 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 203 1.01 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 200 1.00 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 261 1.30 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 206 1.03 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 271 1.35 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 198 0.99 %
Michael Olk, FDP 197 0.98 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 199 0.99 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 208 1.04 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 198 0.99 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 202 1.01 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 206 1.03 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 195 0.97 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 721 3.60 %
Igor Alin, FDP 194 0.97 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 214 1.07 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 216 1.08 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 304 1.52 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.224 2.77 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 175 2.81 %
Rita Baier, CWE 275 4.42 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 143 2.30 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 219 3.52 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 129 2.07 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 115 1.85 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 104 1.67 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 72 1.16 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 111 1.78 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 65 1.04 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 69 1.11 %
Martin Risse, CWE 376 6.04 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 64 1.03 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 59 0.95 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 65 1.04 %
Albert Abel, CWE 128 2.06 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 62 1.00 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 59 0.95 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 73 1.17 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 68 1.09 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 59 0.95 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 60 0.96 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 104 1.67 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 65 1.04 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 63 1.01 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 60 0.96 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 65 1.04 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 120 1.93 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 60 0.96 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 62 1.00 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 60 0.96 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 63 1.01 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 65 1.04 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 59 0.95 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 69 1.11 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 146 2.35 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 67 1.08 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 59 0.95 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 64 1.03 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 106 1.70 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 102 1.64 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 63 1.01 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 58 0.93 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 59 0.95 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 63 1.01 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 104 1.67 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 58 0.93 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 65 1.04 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 60 0.96 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 58 0.93 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 58 0.93 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 69 1.11 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 97 1.56 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 56 0.90 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 56 0.90 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 72 1.16 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 122 1.96 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 62 1.00 %
Josef Menz, CWE 82 1.32 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 58 0.93 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 59 0.95 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 107 1.72 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 59 0.95 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 58 0.93 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 56 0.90 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 58 0.93 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 55 0.88 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 54 0.87 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 64 1.03 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 53 0.85 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 54 0.87 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 57 0.92 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 111 1.78 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 50 0.80 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.903 1.29 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 118 4.06 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 106 3.65 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 101 3.48 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 114 3.93 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 102 3.51 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 71 2.45 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 80 2.76 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 70 2.41 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 70 2.41 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 71 2.45 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 81 2.79 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 70 2.41 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 76 2.62 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 74 2.55 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 91 3.13 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 73 2.51 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 73 2.51 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 67 2.31 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 76 2.62 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 72 2.48 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 69 2.38 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 70 2.41 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 69 2.38 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 72 2.48 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 73 2.51 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 65 2.24 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 68 2.34 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 68 2.34 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 71 2.45 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 69 2.38 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 68 2.34 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 76 2.62 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 71 2.45 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 68 2.34 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 67 2.31 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 67 2.31 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 65 2.24 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 71 2.45 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.224 0.99 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 154 6.92 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 117 5.26 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 127 5.71 %
Kay Wehner, REP 130 5.85 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 104 4.68 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 101 4.54 %
Daniel Weber, REP 79 3.55 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 73 3.28 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 80 3.60 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 69 3.10 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 69 3.10 %
Ernst Wald, REP 69 3.10 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 68 3.06 %
Helmut Preis, REP 67 3.01 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 67 3.01 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 70 3.15 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 79 3.55 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 79 3.55 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 65 2.92 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 69 3.10 %
Helga Schad, REP 62 2.79 %
Theo Schad, REP 47 2.11 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 48 2.16 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 45 2.02 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 44 1.98 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 45 2.02 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 49 2.20 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 47 2.11 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 47 2.11 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 54 2.43 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 26.489 11.80 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 1.523 5.75 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 1.302 4.92 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 1.306 4.93 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 1.264 4.77 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 1.278 4.82 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 1.254 4.73 %
Marco Haber, AfD 1.247 4.71 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 1.240 4.68 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 1.240 4.68 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 1.245 4.70 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 1.237 4.67 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 1.251 4.72 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 1.235 4.66 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 1.240 4.68 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 1.250 4.72 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 1.239 4.68 %
Theo Firle, AfD 1.231 4.65 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 1.238 4.67 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 1.222 4.61 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 1.223 4.62 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 1.224 4.62 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12