Logo

Burghaun-Mitte
Wahlberechtigte 536
Wähler/innen 333 62,13 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.619 35.56 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 138 1.60 %
Martina Hering, CDU 125 1.45 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 140 1.62 %
Michael Brand, CDU 170 1.97 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 119 1.38 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 120 1.39 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 110 1.28 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 107 1.24 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 106 1.23 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 142 1.65 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 101 1.17 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 103 1.20 %
Harald Merz, CDU 103 1.20 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 100 1.16 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 108 1.25 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 108 1.25 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 100 1.16 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 106 1.23 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 100 1.16 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 100 1.16 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 115 1.33 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 100 1.16 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 100 1.16 %
Martin Becker, CDU 126 1.46 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 100 1.16 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 104 1.21 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 102 1.18 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 103 1.20 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 100 1.16 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 103 1.20 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 100 1.16 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 120 1.39 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 188 2.18 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 103 1.20 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 100 1.16 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 102 1.18 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 99 1.15 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 130 1.51 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 99 1.15 %
Peter Happ, CDU 102 1.18 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 99 1.15 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 115 1.33 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 98 1.14 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 109 1.26 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 101 1.17 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 101 1.17 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 130 1.51 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 101 1.17 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 101 1.17 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 98 1.14 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 101 1.17 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 101 1.17 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 122 1.42 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 96 1.11 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 98 1.14 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 95 1.10 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 102 1.18 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 102 1.18 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 97 1.13 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 94 1.09 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 95 1.10 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 95 1.10 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 94 1.09 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 91 1.06 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 117 1.36 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 91 1.06 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 91 1.06 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 199 2.31 %
Denise Göller, CDU 91 1.06 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 105 1.22 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 97 1.13 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 97 1.13 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 91 1.06 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 88 1.02 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 91 1.06 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 86 1.00 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 89 1.03 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 84 0.97 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 102 1.18 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 77 0.89 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 85 0.99 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.924 32.70 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 218 2.75 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 189 2.39 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 199 2.51 %
Michael Busold, SPD 181 2.28 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 179 2.26 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 258 3.26 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 183 2.31 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 174 2.20 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 167 2.11 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 169 2.13 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 172 2.17 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 159 2.01 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 99 1.25 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 112 1.41 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 94 1.19 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 97 1.22 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 94 1.19 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 109 1.38 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 113 1.43 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 97 1.22 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 96 1.21 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 118 1.49 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 91 1.15 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 97 1.22 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 95 1.20 %
Martin Zies, SPD 89 1.12 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 170 2.15 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 97 1.22 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 97 1.22 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 109 1.38 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 90 1.14 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 89 1.12 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 90 1.14 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 93 1.17 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 122 1.54 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 89 1.12 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 102 1.29 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 177 2.23 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 91 1.15 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 90 1.14 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 93 1.17 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 90 1.14 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 92 1.16 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 92 1.16 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 103 1.30 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 89 1.12 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 177 2.23 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 102 1.29 %
Josef Eich, SPD 92 1.16 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 91 1.15 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 99 1.25 %
Peter Manns, SPD 91 1.15 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 90 1.14 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 91 1.15 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 90 1.14 %
Robert Vey, SPD 88 1.11 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 87 1.10 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 87 1.10 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 86 1.09 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 82 1.03 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 91 1.15 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 82 1.03 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 80 1.01 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 79 1.00 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 79 1.00 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 81 1.02 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 97 1.22 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 92 1.16 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 176 2.22 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.413 5.83 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 51 3.61 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 49 3.47 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 49 3.47 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 49 3.47 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 49 3.47 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 49 3.47 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 46 3.26 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 45 3.18 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 50 3.54 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 44 3.11 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 47 3.33 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 37 2.62 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 36 2.55 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 31 2.19 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 34 2.41 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 31 2.19 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 34 2.41 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 31 2.19 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 31 2.19 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 31 2.19 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 98 6.94 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 31 2.19 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 34 2.41 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 31 2.19 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 34 2.41 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 34 2.41 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 34 2.41 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 31 2.19 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 37 2.62 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 31 2.19 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 34 2.41 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 31 2.19 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 64 4.53 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 31 2.19 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 34 2.41 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.734 7.15 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 45 2.60 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 34 1.96 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 37 2.13 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 40 2.31 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 34 1.96 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 33 1.90 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 39 2.25 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 112 6.46 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 30 1.73 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 30 1.73 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 30 1.73 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 34 1.96 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 25 1.44 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 17 0.98 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 20 1.15 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 17 0.98 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 17 0.98 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 90 5.19 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 19 1.10 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 17 0.98 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 17 0.98 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 28 1.61 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 17 0.98 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 17 0.98 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 17 0.98 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 17 0.98 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 36 2.08 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 17 0.98 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 18 1.04 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 20 1.15 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 51 2.94 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 18 1.04 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 17 0.98 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 27 1.56 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 20 1.15 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 20 1.15 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 24 1.38 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 17 0.98 %
Laura Groß, FDP 19 1.10 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 17 0.98 %
Erik Bott, FDP 17 0.98 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 17 0.98 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 17 0.98 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 17 0.98 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 22 1.27 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 17 0.98 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 20 1.15 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 17 0.98 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 17 0.98 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 17 0.98 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 17 0.98 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 17 0.98 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 17 0.98 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 23 1.33 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 17 0.98 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 23 1.33 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 17 0.98 %
Michael Olk, FDP 17 0.98 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 17 0.98 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 25 1.44 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 17 0.98 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 20 1.15 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 17 0.98 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 17 0.98 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 64 3.69 %
Igor Alin, FDP 16 0.92 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 16 0.92 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 19 1.10 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 26 1.50 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 791 3.26 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 24 3.03 %
Rita Baier, CWE 30 3.79 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 17 2.15 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 21 2.65 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 16 2.02 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 14 1.77 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 12 1.52 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 14 1.77 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 8 1.01 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 9 1.14 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 11 1.39 %
Martin Risse, CWE 54 6.83 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 10 1.26 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 8 1.01 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 14 1.77 %
Albert Abel, CWE 9 1.14 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 8 1.01 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 8 1.01 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 10 1.26 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 8 1.01 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 8 1.01 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 8 1.01 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 8 1.01 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 14 1.77 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 11 1.39 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 8 1.01 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 8 1.01 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 11 1.39 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 8 1.01 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 8 1.01 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 8 1.01 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 8 1.01 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 11 1.39 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 8 1.01 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 8 1.01 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 13 1.64 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 10 1.26 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 8 1.01 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 8 1.01 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 17 2.15 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 10 1.26 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 8 1.01 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 7 0.88 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 8 1.01 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 7 0.88 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 16 2.02 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 7 0.88 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 7 0.88 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 7 0.88 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 7 0.88 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 7 0.88 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 10 1.26 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 10 1.26 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 7 0.88 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 7 0.88 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 7 0.88 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 13 1.64 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 7 0.88 %
Josef Menz, CWE 17 2.15 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 7 0.88 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 7 0.88 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 14 1.77 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 7 0.88 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 7 0.88 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 7 0.88 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 7 0.88 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 8 1.01 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 7 0.88 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 7 0.88 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 7 0.88 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 7 0.88 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 8 1.01 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 20 2.53 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 6 0.76 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 348 1.44 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 4.31 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 3.45 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 3.45 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 4.31 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 3.45 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 3.16 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 3.16 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 3.16 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 3.16 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 3.16 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.30 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 3.16 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 102 0.42 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 30 29.41 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 6 5.88 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 9 8.82 %
Kay Wehner, REP 27 26.47 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 6 5.88 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 3 2.94 %
Daniel Weber, REP 0 0.00 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 3 2.94 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 0 0.00 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 3 2.94 %
Ernst Wald, REP 3 2.94 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 0 0.00 %
Helmut Preis, REP 0 0.00 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 0 0.00 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 3 2.94 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 0 0.00 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 3 2.94 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 0 0.00 %
Helga Schad, REP 0 0.00 %
Theo Schad, REP 3 2.94 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 0 0.00 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 0 0.00 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 0 0.00 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 0 0.00 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 0 0.00 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 0 0.00 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 3 2.94 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.305 13.64 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 191 5.78 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 169 5.11 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 166 5.02 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 154 4.66 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 160 4.84 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 154 4.66 %
Marco Haber, AfD 154 4.66 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 154 4.66 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 154 4.66 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 156 4.72 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 153 4.63 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 156 4.72 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 152 4.60 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 158 4.78 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 152 4.60 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 155 4.69 %
Theo Firle, AfD 152 4.60 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 155 4.69 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 154 4.66 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 153 4.63 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 153 4.63 %
Ortsbezirk