Logo

Burghaun-Ost
Wahlberechtigte 737
Wähler/innen 387 52,51 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.002 31.87 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 146 1.62 %
Martina Hering, CDU 145 1.61 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 135 1.50 %
Michael Brand, CDU 144 1.60 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 130 1.44 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 134 1.49 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 127 1.41 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 124 1.38 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 117 1.30 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 120 1.33 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 114 1.27 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 116 1.29 %
Harald Merz, CDU 116 1.29 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 110 1.22 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 116 1.29 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 121 1.34 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 117 1.30 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 116 1.29 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 119 1.32 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 112 1.24 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 121 1.34 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 117 1.30 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 108 1.20 %
Martin Becker, CDU 130 1.44 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 108 1.20 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 108 1.20 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 114 1.27 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 114 1.27 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 116 1.29 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 107 1.19 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 114 1.27 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 121 1.34 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 161 1.79 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 116 1.29 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 116 1.29 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 107 1.19 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 107 1.19 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 125 1.39 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 108 1.20 %
Peter Happ, CDU 107 1.19 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 107 1.19 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 107 1.19 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 107 1.19 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 107 1.19 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 107 1.19 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 107 1.19 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 133 1.48 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 107 1.19 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 106 1.18 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 107 1.19 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 106 1.18 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 106 1.18 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 106 1.18 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 106 1.18 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 106 1.18 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 105 1.17 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 104 1.16 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 103 1.14 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 109 1.21 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 103 1.14 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 102 1.13 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 101 1.12 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 101 1.12 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 101 1.12 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 105 1.17 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 99 1.10 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 99 1.10 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 135 1.50 %
Denise Göller, CDU 98 1.09 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 99 1.10 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 98 1.09 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 96 1.07 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 97 1.08 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 94 1.04 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 94 1.04 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 91 1.01 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 91 1.01 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 90 1.00 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 95 1.06 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 82 0.91 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 81 0.90 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.638 34.12 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 247 2.56 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 224 2.32 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 235 2.44 %
Michael Busold, SPD 217 2.25 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 215 2.23 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 277 2.87 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 215 2.23 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 212 2.20 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 221 2.29 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 210 2.18 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 220 2.28 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 204 2.12 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 120 1.25 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 122 1.27 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 122 1.27 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 124 1.29 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 119 1.23 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 122 1.27 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 131 1.36 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 120 1.25 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 121 1.26 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 129 1.34 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 123 1.28 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 118 1.22 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 116 1.20 %
Martin Zies, SPD 118 1.22 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 193 2.00 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 116 1.20 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 122 1.27 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 126 1.31 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 116 1.20 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 119 1.23 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 118 1.22 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 118 1.22 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 131 1.36 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 114 1.18 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 131 1.36 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 170 1.76 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 117 1.21 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 111 1.15 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 117 1.21 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 117 1.21 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 114 1.18 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 114 1.18 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 131 1.36 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 115 1.19 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 197 2.04 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 120 1.25 %
Josef Eich, SPD 114 1.18 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 116 1.20 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 117 1.21 %
Peter Manns, SPD 112 1.16 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 115 1.19 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 111 1.15 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 110 1.14 %
Robert Vey, SPD 116 1.20 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 109 1.13 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 111 1.15 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 109 1.13 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 110 1.14 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 111 1.15 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 108 1.12 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 107 1.11 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 111 1.15 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 104 1.08 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 102 1.06 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 118 1.22 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 112 1.16 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 186 1.93 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.720 6.09 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 65 3.78 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 61 3.55 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 64 3.72 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 63 3.66 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 60 3.49 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 59 3.43 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 58 3.37 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 62 3.60 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 56 3.26 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 56 3.26 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 60 3.49 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 47 2.73 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 43 2.50 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 40 2.33 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 41 2.38 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 40 2.33 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 42 2.44 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 40 2.33 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 40 2.33 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 41 2.38 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 83 4.83 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 40 2.33 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 41 2.38 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 40 2.33 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 44 2.56 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 40 2.33 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 41 2.38 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 40 2.33 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 40 2.33 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 42 2.44 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 41 2.38 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 40 2.33 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 69 4.01 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 40 2.33 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 41 2.38 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.688 5.98 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 37 2.19 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 38 2.25 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 35 2.07 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 36 2.13 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 33 1.95 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 34 2.01 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 52 3.08 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 92 5.45 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 36 2.13 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 33 1.95 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 33 1.95 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 34 2.01 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 18 1.07 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 18 1.07 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 19 1.13 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 23 1.36 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 20 1.18 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 55 3.26 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 18 1.07 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 18 1.07 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 18 1.07 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 31 1.84 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 19 1.13 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 18 1.07 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 18 1.07 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 19 1.13 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 34 2.01 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 19 1.13 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 21 1.24 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 23 1.36 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 42 2.49 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 18 1.07 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 18 1.07 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 25 1.48 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 18 1.07 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 19 1.13 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 18 1.07 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 21 1.24 %
Laura Groß, FDP 18 1.07 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 19 1.13 %
Erik Bott, FDP 20 1.18 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 17 1.01 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 17 1.01 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 18 1.07 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 16 0.95 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 16 0.95 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 17 1.01 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 16 0.95 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 19 1.13 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 16 0.95 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 16 0.95 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 19 1.13 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 16 0.95 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 24 1.42 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 19 1.13 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 29 1.72 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 16 0.95 %
Michael Olk, FDP 16 0.95 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 19 1.13 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 16 0.95 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 16 0.95 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 19 1.13 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 17 1.01 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 16 0.95 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 61 3.61 %
Igor Alin, FDP 16 0.95 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 20 1.18 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 16 0.95 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 27 1.60 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 759 2.69 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 27 3.56 %
Rita Baier, CWE 27 3.56 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 21 2.77 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 21 2.77 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 14 1.84 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 14 1.84 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 12 1.58 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 8 1.05 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 11 1.45 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 8 1.05 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 8 1.05 %
Martin Risse, CWE 37 4.87 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 8 1.05 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 8 1.05 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 8 1.05 %
Albert Abel, CWE 11 1.45 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 8 1.05 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 8 1.05 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 8 1.05 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 8 1.05 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 8 1.05 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 8 1.05 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 14 1.84 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 8 1.05 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 9 1.19 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 8 1.05 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 8 1.05 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 9 1.19 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 8 1.05 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 8 1.05 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 9 1.19 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 9 1.19 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 8 1.05 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 8 1.05 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 9 1.19 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 19 2.50 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 8 1.05 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 8 1.05 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 10 1.32 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 9 1.19 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 12 1.58 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 8 1.05 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 8 1.05 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 8 1.05 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 8 1.05 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 12 1.58 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 9 1.19 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 9 1.19 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 8 1.05 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 8 1.05 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 8 1.05 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 9 1.19 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 9 1.19 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 8 1.05 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 8 1.05 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 8 1.05 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 11 1.45 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 8 1.05 %
Josef Menz, CWE 8 1.05 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 8 1.05 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 8 1.05 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 13 1.71 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 8 1.05 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 9 1.19 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 9 1.19 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 8 1.05 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 8 1.05 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 8 1.05 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 9 1.19 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 8 1.05 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 8 1.05 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 8 1.05 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 12 1.58 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 8 1.05 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 352 1.25 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 3.69 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 4.55 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 3.69 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 3.98 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 3.69 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.56 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.56 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.56 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.56 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.56 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.56 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.56 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.56 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.56 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.84 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.56 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.56 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.56 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.27 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.27 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.27 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.56 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.27 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.27 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.27 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.27 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.27 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.27 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.27 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.27 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.27 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 2.56 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.27 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.27 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.27 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.27 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 2.27 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 3.13 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 462 1.64 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 22 4.76 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 22 4.76 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 22 4.76 %
Kay Wehner, REP 19 4.11 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 19 4.11 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 19 4.11 %
Daniel Weber, REP 19 4.11 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 19 4.11 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 19 4.11 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 19 4.11 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 16 3.46 %
Ernst Wald, REP 16 3.46 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 16 3.46 %
Helmut Preis, REP 16 3.46 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 16 3.46 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 16 3.46 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 16 3.46 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 16 3.46 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 15 3.25 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 15 3.25 %
Helga Schad, REP 14 3.03 %
Theo Schad, REP 10 2.16 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 11 2.38 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 10 2.16 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 10 2.16 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 10 2.16 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 10 2.16 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 10 2.16 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 10 2.16 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 10 2.16 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.625 16.37 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 243 5.25 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 226 4.89 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 223 4.82 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 222 4.80 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 219 4.74 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 220 4.76 %
Marco Haber, AfD 219 4.74 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 219 4.74 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 219 4.74 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 220 4.76 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 219 4.74 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 219 4.74 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 219 4.74 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 219 4.74 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 219 4.74 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 219 4.74 %
Theo Firle, AfD 219 4.74 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 217 4.69 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 215 4.65 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 215 4.65 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 215 4.65 %
Ortsbezirk