Logo

Großenmoor
Wahlberechtigte 174
Wähler/innen 118 67,82 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.962 34.03 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 40 1.35 %
Martina Hering, CDU 40 1.35 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 40 1.35 %
Michael Brand, CDU 51 1.72 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 44 1.49 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 40 1.35 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 38 1.28 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 35 1.18 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 37 1.25 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 54 1.82 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 36 1.22 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 35 1.18 %
Harald Merz, CDU 38 1.28 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 35 1.18 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 35 1.18 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 35 1.18 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 35 1.18 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 35 1.18 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 35 1.18 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 35 1.18 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 38 1.28 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 35 1.18 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 35 1.18 %
Martin Becker, CDU 43 1.45 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 35 1.18 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 35 1.18 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 35 1.18 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 35 1.18 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 35 1.18 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 35 1.18 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 35 1.18 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 47 1.59 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 73 2.46 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 35 1.18 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 35 1.18 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 35 1.18 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 35 1.18 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 35 1.18 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 35 1.18 %
Peter Happ, CDU 35 1.18 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 35 1.18 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 38 1.28 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 35 1.18 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 35 1.18 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 35 1.18 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 35 1.18 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 45 1.52 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 38 1.28 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 35 1.18 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 35 1.18 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 35 1.18 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 35 1.18 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 38 1.28 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 35 1.18 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 35 1.18 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 35 1.18 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 35 1.18 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 35 1.18 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 37 1.25 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 34 1.15 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 34 1.15 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 33 1.11 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 33 1.11 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 33 1.11 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 36 1.22 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 32 1.08 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 31 1.05 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 70 2.36 %
Denise Göller, CDU 31 1.05 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 31 1.05 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 31 1.05 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 31 1.05 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 31 1.05 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 31 1.05 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 31 1.05 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 33 1.11 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 30 1.01 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 30 1.01 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 38 1.28 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 29 0.98 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 29 0.98 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.969 22.62 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 54 2.74 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 44 2.23 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 58 2.95 %
Michael Busold, SPD 44 2.23 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 45 2.29 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 70 3.56 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 44 2.23 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 42 2.13 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 44 2.23 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 44 2.23 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 44 2.23 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 40 2.03 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 25 1.27 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 25 1.27 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 27 1.37 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 26 1.32 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 23 1.17 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 27 1.37 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 26 1.32 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 23 1.17 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 25 1.27 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 23 1.17 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 23 1.17 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 25 1.27 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 23 1.17 %
Martin Zies, SPD 26 1.32 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 34 1.73 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 23 1.17 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 23 1.17 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 28 1.42 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 23 1.17 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 25 1.27 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 23 1.17 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 23 1.17 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 26 1.32 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 25 1.27 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 28 1.42 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 47 2.39 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 22 1.12 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 22 1.12 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 22 1.12 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 22 1.12 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 22 1.12 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 22 1.12 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 31 1.57 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 25 1.27 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 46 2.34 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 25 1.27 %
Josef Eich, SPD 21 1.07 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 21 1.07 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 21 1.07 %
Peter Manns, SPD 21 1.07 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 21 1.07 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 21 1.07 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 24 1.22 %
Robert Vey, SPD 21 1.07 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 21 1.07 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 21 1.07 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 21 1.07 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 21 1.07 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 20 1.02 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 20 1.02 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 20 1.02 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 20 1.02 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 23 1.17 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 20 1.02 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 23 1.17 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 20 1.02 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 41 2.08 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 684 7.86 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 24 3.51 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 24 3.51 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 24 3.51 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 24 3.51 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 24 3.51 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 24 3.51 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 24 3.51 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 24 3.51 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 24 3.51 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 27 3.95 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 24 3.51 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 19 2.78 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 19 2.78 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 16 2.34 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 16 2.34 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 16 2.34 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 16 2.34 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 16 2.34 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 16 2.34 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 16 2.34 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 25 3.65 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 16 2.34 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 16 2.34 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 16 2.34 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 16 2.34 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 19 2.78 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 16 2.34 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 16 2.34 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 19 2.78 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 19 2.78 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 16 2.34 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 16 2.34 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 22 3.22 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 19 2.78 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 16 2.34 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.483 17.04 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 39 2.63 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 40 2.70 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 36 2.43 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 36 2.43 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 35 2.36 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 35 2.36 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 37 2.49 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 57 3.84 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 35 2.36 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 32 2.16 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 32 2.16 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 32 2.16 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 19 1.28 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 19 1.28 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 19 1.28 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 19 1.28 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 21 1.42 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 35 2.36 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 19 1.28 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 19 1.28 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 20 1.35 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 20 1.35 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 18 1.21 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 18 1.21 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 18 1.21 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 18 1.21 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 32 2.16 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 21 1.42 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 18 1.21 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 18 1.21 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 35 2.36 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 18 1.21 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 18 1.21 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 18 1.21 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 18 1.21 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 18 1.21 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 18 1.21 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 18 1.21 %
Laura Groß, FDP 18 1.21 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 18 1.21 %
Erik Bott, FDP 18 1.21 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 18 1.21 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 18 1.21 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 18 1.21 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 17 1.15 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 16 1.08 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 16 1.08 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 16 1.08 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 19 1.28 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 15 1.01 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 14 0.94 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 14 0.94 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 14 0.94 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 18 1.21 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 14 0.94 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 14 0.94 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 14 0.94 %
Michael Olk, FDP 14 0.94 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 14 0.94 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 14 0.94 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 14 0.94 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 14 0.94 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 14 0.94 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 14 0.94 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 37 2.49 %
Igor Alin, FDP 14 0.94 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 14 0.94 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 14 0.94 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 19 1.28 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 273 3.14 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 6 2.20 %
Rita Baier, CWE 6 2.20 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 6 2.20 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 9 3.30 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 6 2.20 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 6 2.20 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 6 2.20 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 3 1.10 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 3 1.10 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 3 1.10 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 3 1.10 %
Martin Risse, CWE 18 6.59 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 3 1.10 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 3 1.10 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 3 1.10 %
Albert Abel, CWE 3 1.10 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 6 2.20 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 3 1.10 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 3 1.10 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 3 1.10 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 3 1.10 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 3 1.10 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 6 2.20 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 3 1.10 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 3 1.10 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 3 1.10 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 3 1.10 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 3 1.10 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 3 1.10 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 3 1.10 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 3 1.10 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 3 1.10 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 3 1.10 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 3 1.10 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 6 2.20 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 3 1.10 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 3 1.10 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 3 1.10 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 3 1.10 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 3 1.10 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 3 1.10 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 3 1.10 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 3 1.10 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 3 1.10 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 3 1.10 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 3 1.10 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 3 1.10 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 3 1.10 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 6 2.20 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 3 1.10 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 3 1.10 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 3 1.10 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 3 1.10 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 3 1.10 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 3 1.10 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 3 1.10 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 3 1.10 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 3 1.10 %
Josef Menz, CWE 3 1.10 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 3 1.10 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 3 1.10 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 3 1.10 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 3 1.10 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 3 1.10 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 3 1.10 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 3 1.10 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 3 1.10 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 3 1.10 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 3 1.10 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 3 1.10 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 3 1.10 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 3 1.10 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 3 1.10 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 3 1.10 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 198 2.27 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 4.55 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 4.55 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 4.55 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 4.55 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 4.55 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.54 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.54 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.54 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.54 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.54 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.54 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.02 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.54 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 114 1.31 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 13 11.40 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 10 8.77 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 7 6.14 %
Kay Wehner, REP 4 3.51 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 4 3.51 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 4 3.51 %
Daniel Weber, REP 4 3.51 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 4 3.51 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 4 3.51 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 4 3.51 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 4 3.51 %
Ernst Wald, REP 4 3.51 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 4 3.51 %
Helmut Preis, REP 4 3.51 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 4 3.51 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 4 3.51 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 4 3.51 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 4 3.51 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 2 1.75 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 2 1.75 %
Helga Schad, REP 2 1.75 %
Theo Schad, REP 2 1.75 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 2 1.75 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 2 1.75 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 2 1.75 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 2 1.75 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 2 1.75 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 2 1.75 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 2 1.75 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 2 1.75 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.021 11.73 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 64 6.27 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 49 4.80 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 49 4.80 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 49 4.80 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 48 4.70 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 48 4.70 %
Marco Haber, AfD 48 4.70 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 48 4.70 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 48 4.70 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 47 4.60 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 50 4.90 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 47 4.60 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 47 4.60 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 47 4.60 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 50 4.90 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 47 4.60 %
Theo Firle, AfD 47 4.60 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 47 4.60 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 47 4.60 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 47 4.60 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 47 4.60 %
Ortsbezirk