Logo

Langenschwarz
Wahlberechtigte 494
Wähler/innen 317 64,17 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.906 21.80 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 87 1.77 %
Martina Hering, CDU 75 1.53 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 87 1.77 %
Michael Brand, CDU 77 1.57 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 68 1.39 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 79 1.61 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 78 1.59 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 69 1.41 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 66 1.35 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 94 1.92 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 68 1.39 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 65 1.32 %
Harald Merz, CDU 61 1.24 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 61 1.24 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 62 1.26 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 60 1.22 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 60 1.22 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 59 1.20 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 62 1.26 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 61 1.24 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 65 1.32 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 60 1.22 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 59 1.20 %
Martin Becker, CDU 81 1.65 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 61 1.24 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 59 1.20 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 59 1.20 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 59 1.20 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 59 1.20 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 59 1.20 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 59 1.20 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 67 1.37 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 141 2.87 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 58 1.18 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 61 1.24 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 58 1.18 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 58 1.18 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 74 1.51 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 58 1.18 %
Peter Happ, CDU 56 1.14 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 57 1.16 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 57 1.16 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 57 1.16 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 59 1.20 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 55 1.12 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 55 1.12 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 74 1.51 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 54 1.10 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 59 1.20 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 54 1.10 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 54 1.10 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 60 1.22 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 61 1.24 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 54 1.10 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 54 1.10 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 53 1.08 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 53 1.08 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 55 1.12 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 53 1.08 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 53 1.08 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 55 1.12 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 54 1.10 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 52 1.06 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 53 1.08 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 58 1.18 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 49 1.00 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 49 1.00 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 108 2.20 %
Denise Göller, CDU 55 1.12 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 50 1.02 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 55 1.12 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 49 1.00 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 47 0.96 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 46 0.94 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 44 0.90 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 42 0.86 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 40 0.82 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 40 0.82 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 47 0.96 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 35 0.71 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 37 0.75 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.968 35.41 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 215 2.70 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 187 2.35 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 194 2.43 %
Michael Busold, SPD 179 2.25 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 176 2.21 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 298 3.74 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 164 2.06 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 162 2.03 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 162 2.03 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 155 1.95 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 173 2.17 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 152 1.91 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 96 1.20 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 100 1.26 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 95 1.19 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 95 1.19 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 94 1.18 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 98 1.23 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 118 1.48 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 94 1.18 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 109 1.37 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 112 1.41 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 95 1.19 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 94 1.18 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 95 1.19 %
Martin Zies, SPD 93 1.17 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 184 2.31 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 92 1.15 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 94 1.18 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 102 1.28 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 95 1.19 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 92 1.15 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 94 1.18 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 91 1.14 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 111 1.39 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 91 1.14 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 102 1.28 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 216 2.71 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 92 1.15 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 90 1.13 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 90 1.13 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 90 1.13 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 96 1.20 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 91 1.14 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 122 1.53 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 91 1.14 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 218 2.74 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 105 1.32 %
Josef Eich, SPD 91 1.14 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 94 1.18 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 94 1.18 %
Peter Manns, SPD 93 1.17 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 90 1.13 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 89 1.12 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 89 1.12 %
Robert Vey, SPD 89 1.12 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 88 1.10 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 89 1.12 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 87 1.09 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 88 1.10 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 86 1.08 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 86 1.08 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 86 1.08 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 86 1.08 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 86 1.08 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 82 1.03 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 90 1.13 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 84 1.05 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 147 1.84 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.286 5.72 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 51 3.97 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 45 3.50 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 48 3.73 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 44 3.42 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 44 3.42 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 44 3.42 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 42 3.27 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 42 3.27 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 41 3.19 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 45 3.50 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 39 3.03 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 38 2.95 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 38 2.95 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 34 2.64 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 32 2.49 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 32 2.49 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 31 2.41 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 32 2.49 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 33 2.57 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 31 2.41 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 63 4.90 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 31 2.41 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 30 2.33 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 30 2.33 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 33 2.57 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 30 2.33 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 32 2.49 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 28 2.18 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 29 2.26 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 26 2.02 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 27 2.10 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 26 2.02 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 57 4.43 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 26 2.02 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 32 2.49 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.855 21.58 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 126 2.60 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 103 2.12 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 103 2.12 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 110 2.27 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 101 2.08 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 99 2.04 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 105 2.16 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 320 6.59 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 96 1.98 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 95 1.96 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 95 1.96 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 90 1.85 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 56 1.15 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 55 1.13 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 56 1.15 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 55 1.13 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 58 1.19 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 139 2.86 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 55 1.13 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 55 1.13 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 55 1.13 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 83 1.71 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 55 1.13 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 55 1.13 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 55 1.13 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 55 1.13 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 96 1.98 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 52 1.07 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 52 1.07 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 55 1.13 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 115 2.37 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 52 1.07 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 52 1.07 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 62 1.28 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 53 1.09 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 53 1.09 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 55 1.13 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 52 1.07 %
Laura Groß, FDP 52 1.07 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 52 1.07 %
Erik Bott, FDP 52 1.07 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 53 1.09 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 52 1.07 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 52 1.07 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 52 1.07 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 52 1.07 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 52 1.07 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 52 1.07 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 52 1.07 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 52 1.07 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 52 1.07 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 52 1.07 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 52 1.07 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 56 1.15 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 53 1.09 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 58 1.19 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 52 1.07 %
Michael Olk, FDP 52 1.07 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 51 1.05 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 51 1.05 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 51 1.05 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 51 1.05 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 51 1.05 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 51 1.05 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 199 4.10 %
Igor Alin, FDP 49 1.01 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 51 1.05 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 47 0.97 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 72 1.48 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 450 2.00 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 15 3.33 %
Rita Baier, CWE 15 3.33 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 11 2.44 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 17 3.78 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 14 3.11 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 11 2.44 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 8 1.78 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 3 0.67 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 7 1.56 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 6 1.33 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 4 0.89 %
Martin Risse, CWE 48 10.67 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 3 0.67 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 3 0.67 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 3 0.67 %
Albert Abel, CWE 9 2.00 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 3 0.67 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 3 0.67 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 10 2.22 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 3 0.67 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 3 0.67 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 4 0.89 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 4 0.89 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 3 0.67 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 3 0.67 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 4 0.89 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 3 0.67 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 10 2.22 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 3 0.67 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 6 1.33 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 3 0.67 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 4 0.89 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 3 0.67 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 3 0.67 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 6 1.33 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 10 2.22 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 6 1.33 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 3 0.67 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 6 1.33 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 3 0.67 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 3 0.67 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 7 1.56 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 3 0.67 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 4 0.89 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 9 2.00 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 9 2.00 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 3 0.67 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 7 1.56 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 3 0.67 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 4 0.89 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 3 0.67 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 8 1.78 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 11 2.44 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 3 0.67 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 3 0.67 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 7 1.56 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 11 2.44 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 3 0.67 %
Josef Menz, CWE 3 0.67 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 6 1.33 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 4 0.89 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 4 0.89 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 4 0.89 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 4 0.89 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 3 0.67 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 6 1.33 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 3 0.67 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 3 0.67 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 7 1.56 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 3 0.67 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 4 0.89 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 3 0.67 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 3 0.67 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 3 0.67 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.039 4.62 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 4.04 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 37 3.56 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 36 3.46 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 39 3.75 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 35 3.37 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 2.60 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 30 2.89 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 2.60 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 2.60 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 2.60 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 31 2.98 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 2.60 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 2.60 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 2.60 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 32 3.08 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 24 2.31 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 2.60 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 24 2.31 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 2.60 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 2.60 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 24 2.31 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 24 2.31 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 23 2.21 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 23 2.21 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.50 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 23 2.21 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 23 2.21 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.50 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 23 2.21 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.50 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.50 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 30 2.89 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 26 2.50 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.41 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.12 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.41 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.12 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.12 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 193 0.86 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 14 7.25 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 13 6.74 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 16 8.29 %
Kay Wehner, REP 13 6.74 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 10 5.18 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 7 3.63 %
Daniel Weber, REP 5 2.59 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 4 2.07 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 5 2.59 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 4 2.07 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 4 2.07 %
Ernst Wald, REP 4 2.07 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 5 2.59 %
Helmut Preis, REP 4 2.07 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 4 2.07 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 4 2.07 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 7 3.63 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 10 5.18 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 4 2.07 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 8 4.15 %
Helga Schad, REP 4 2.07 %
Theo Schad, REP 3 1.55 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 3 1.55 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 3 1.55 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 3 1.55 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 3 1.55 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 7 3.63 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 6 3.11 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 6 3.11 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 10 5.18 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.803 8.01 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 133 7.38 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 95 5.27 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 93 5.16 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 86 4.77 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 92 5.10 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 85 4.71 %
Marco Haber, AfD 84 4.66 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 82 4.55 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 83 4.60 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 79 4.38 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 80 4.44 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 82 4.55 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 83 4.60 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 83 4.60 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 94 5.21 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 80 4.44 %
Theo Firle, AfD 81 4.49 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 80 4.44 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 78 4.33 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 77 4.27 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 73 4.05 %
Ortsbezirk