Logo

Rothenkirchen
Wahlberechtigte 620
Wähler/innen 364 58,71 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.745 22.23 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 122 2.12 %
Martina Hering, CDU 103 1.79 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 108 1.88 %
Michael Brand, CDU 95 1.65 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 84 1.46 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 91 1.58 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 72 1.25 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 72 1.25 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 74 1.29 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 100 1.74 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 73 1.27 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 69 1.20 %
Harald Merz, CDU 69 1.20 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 68 1.18 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 75 1.31 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 70 1.22 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 69 1.20 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 71 1.24 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 65 1.13 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 69 1.20 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 76 1.32 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 66 1.15 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 71 1.24 %
Martin Becker, CDU 97 1.69 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 71 1.24 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 69 1.20 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 68 1.18 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 66 1.15 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 67 1.17 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 70 1.22 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 65 1.13 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 88 1.53 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 109 1.90 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 67 1.17 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 64 1.11 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 65 1.13 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 65 1.13 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 85 1.48 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 72 1.25 %
Peter Happ, CDU 67 1.17 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 63 1.10 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 67 1.17 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 62 1.08 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 77 1.34 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 62 1.08 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 62 1.08 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 93 1.62 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 62 1.08 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 66 1.15 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 67 1.17 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 62 1.08 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 64 1.11 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 77 1.34 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 64 1.11 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 66 1.15 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 62 1.08 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 64 1.11 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 64 1.11 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 68 1.18 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 64 1.11 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 69 1.20 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 68 1.18 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 61 1.06 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 61 1.06 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 77 1.34 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 62 1.08 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 59 1.03 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 97 1.69 %
Denise Göller, CDU 65 1.13 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 74 1.29 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 58 1.01 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 57 0.99 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 58 1.01 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 55 0.96 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 62 1.08 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 55 0.96 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 55 0.96 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 52 0.91 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 70 1.22 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 51 0.89 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 56 0.97 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11.097 42.94 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 310 2.79 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 268 2.42 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 285 2.57 %
Michael Busold, SPD 260 2.34 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 258 2.32 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 317 2.86 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 251 2.26 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 248 2.23 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 245 2.21 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 237 2.14 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 262 2.36 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 227 2.05 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 139 1.25 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 151 1.36 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 138 1.24 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 138 1.24 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 135 1.22 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 141 1.27 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 152 1.37 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 134 1.21 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 142 1.28 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 158 1.42 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 125 1.13 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 133 1.20 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 128 1.15 %
Martin Zies, SPD 133 1.20 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 189 1.70 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 136 1.23 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 131 1.18 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 151 1.36 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 139 1.25 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 124 1.12 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 126 1.14 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 133 1.20 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 159 1.43 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 128 1.15 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 150 1.35 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 194 1.75 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 128 1.15 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 127 1.14 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 130 1.17 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 130 1.17 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 130 1.17 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 126 1.14 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 148 1.33 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 124 1.12 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 273 2.46 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 144 1.30 %
Josef Eich, SPD 130 1.17 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 136 1.23 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 138 1.24 %
Peter Manns, SPD 132 1.19 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 130 1.17 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 130 1.17 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 128 1.15 %
Robert Vey, SPD 125 1.13 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 122 1.10 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 122 1.10 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 123 1.11 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 131 1.18 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 122 1.10 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 127 1.14 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 125 1.13 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 122 1.10 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 121 1.09 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 122 1.10 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 148 1.33 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 125 1.13 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 203 1.83 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.820 7.04 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 70 3.85 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 73 4.01 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 69 3.79 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 69 3.79 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 66 3.63 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 66 3.63 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 66 3.63 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 65 3.57 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 63 3.46 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 63 3.46 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 63 3.46 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 50 2.75 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 47 2.58 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 43 2.36 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 47 2.58 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 44 2.42 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 46 2.53 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 45 2.47 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 44 2.42 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 44 2.42 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 60 3.30 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 48 2.64 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 43 2.36 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 43 2.36 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 45 2.47 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 44 2.42 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 45 2.47 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 41 2.25 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 42 2.31 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 43 2.36 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 43 2.36 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 43 2.36 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 49 2.69 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 44 2.42 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 44 2.42 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.974 11.51 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 75 2.52 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 66 2.22 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 66 2.22 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 69 2.32 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 66 2.22 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 69 2.32 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 83 2.79 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 166 5.58 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 66 2.22 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 65 2.19 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 62 2.08 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 60 2.02 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 34 1.14 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 38 1.28 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 31 1.04 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 31 1.04 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 31 1.04 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 125 4.20 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 31 1.04 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 32 1.08 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 33 1.11 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 43 1.45 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 32 1.08 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 31 1.04 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 31 1.04 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 32 1.08 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 71 2.39 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 33 1.11 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 31 1.04 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 30 1.01 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 64 2.15 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 30 1.01 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 30 1.01 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 49 1.65 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 30 1.01 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 31 1.04 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 30 1.01 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 31 1.04 %
Laura Groß, FDP 30 1.01 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 30 1.01 %
Erik Bott, FDP 30 1.01 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 30 1.01 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 31 1.04 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 30 1.01 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 30 1.01 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 30 1.01 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 33 1.11 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 30 1.01 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 30 1.01 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 30 1.01 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 30 1.01 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 30 1.01 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 30 1.01 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 42 1.41 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 30 1.01 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 45 1.51 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 30 1.01 %
Michael Olk, FDP 30 1.01 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 30 1.01 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 30 1.01 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 30 1.01 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 30 1.01 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 30 1.01 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 30 1.01 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 79 2.66 %
Igor Alin, FDP 30 1.01 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 35 1.18 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 29 0.98 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 62 2.08 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 455 1.76 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 10 2.20 %
Rita Baier, CWE 23 5.05 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 6 1.32 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 24 5.27 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 6 1.32 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 6 1.32 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 6 1.32 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 4 0.88 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 10 2.20 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 4 0.88 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 4 0.88 %
Martin Risse, CWE 13 2.86 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 4 0.88 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 4 0.88 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 4 0.88 %
Albert Abel, CWE 10 2.20 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 4 0.88 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 4 0.88 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 4 0.88 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 13 2.86 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 4 0.88 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 4 0.88 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 4 0.88 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 4 0.88 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 4 0.88 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 4 0.88 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 4 0.88 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 5 1.10 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 4 0.88 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 4 0.88 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 4 0.88 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 4 0.88 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 4 0.88 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 4 0.88 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 4 0.88 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 13 2.86 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 4 0.88 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 4 0.88 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 4 0.88 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 17 3.74 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 10 2.20 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 4 0.88 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 4 0.88 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 4 0.88 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 4 0.88 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 7 1.54 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 4 0.88 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 4 0.88 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 4 0.88 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 4 0.88 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 4 0.88 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 4 0.88 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 11 2.42 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 4 0.88 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 4 0.88 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 4 0.88 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 17 3.74 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 4 0.88 %
Josef Menz, CWE 7 1.54 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 4 0.88 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 4 0.88 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 10 2.20 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 4 0.88 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 4 0.88 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 4 0.88 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 4 0.88 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 4 0.88 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 4 0.88 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 4 0.88 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 4 0.88 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 4 0.88 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 4 0.88 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 19 4.18 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 4 0.88 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 265 1.03 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3.40 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3.40 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3.40 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3.40 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 4.15 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.26 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 4.53 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.26 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.26 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.26 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 2.64 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.26 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3.40 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.26 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.26 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.26 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.26 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.26 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.26 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 2.64 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.26 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 2.64 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 2.64 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 2.64 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.26 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.26 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3.40 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.26 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.26 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.26 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.26 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3.40 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.26 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.26 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.26 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.26 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.26 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.26 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 137 0.53 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 11 8.03 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 11 8.03 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 11 8.03 %
Kay Wehner, REP 11 8.03 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 11 8.03 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 11 8.03 %
Daniel Weber, REP 7 5.11 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 5 3.65 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 5 3.65 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 3 2.19 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 3 2.19 %
Ernst Wald, REP 3 2.19 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 3 2.19 %
Helmut Preis, REP 3 2.19 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 3 2.19 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 3 2.19 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 3 2.19 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 3 2.19 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 3 2.19 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 3 2.19 %
Helga Schad, REP 3 2.19 %
Theo Schad, REP 2 1.46 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 2 1.46 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 2 1.46 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 2 1.46 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 2 1.46 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 2 1.46 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 2 1.46 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 2 1.46 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 2 1.46 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.348 12.96 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 182 5.44 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 160 4.78 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 163 4.87 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 159 4.75 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 159 4.75 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 159 4.75 %
Marco Haber, AfD 159 4.75 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 159 4.75 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 159 4.75 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 159 4.75 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 158 4.72 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 159 4.75 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 158 4.72 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 158 4.72 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 157 4.69 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 157 4.69 %
Theo Firle, AfD 157 4.69 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 157 4.69 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 157 4.69 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 156 4.66 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 156 4.66 %
Ortsbezirk