Logo

Schlotzau
Wahlberechtigte 252
Wähler/innen 176 69,84 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.618 22.12 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 49 1.87 %
Martina Hering, CDU 53 2.02 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 49 1.87 %
Michael Brand, CDU 59 2.25 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 44 1.68 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 34 1.30 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 29 1.11 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 29 1.11 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 29 1.11 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 41 1.57 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 38 1.45 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 38 1.45 %
Harald Merz, CDU 29 1.11 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 29 1.11 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 29 1.11 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 29 1.11 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 30 1.15 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 32 1.22 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 29 1.11 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 29 1.11 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 33 1.26 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 29 1.11 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 29 1.11 %
Martin Becker, CDU 36 1.38 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 29 1.11 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 32 1.22 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 29 1.11 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 29 1.11 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 29 1.11 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 29 1.11 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 30 1.15 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 33 1.26 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 78 2.98 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 29 1.11 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 29 1.11 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 29 1.11 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 29 1.11 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 38 1.45 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 29 1.11 %
Peter Happ, CDU 29 1.11 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 29 1.11 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 32 1.22 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 29 1.11 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 35 1.34 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 29 1.11 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 29 1.11 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 41 1.57 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 29 1.11 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 33 1.26 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 29 1.11 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 29 1.11 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 29 1.11 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 29 1.11 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 29 1.11 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 29 1.11 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 29 1.11 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 29 1.11 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 32 1.22 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 29 1.11 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 28 1.07 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 28 1.07 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 27 1.03 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 27 1.03 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 27 1.03 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 33 1.26 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 27 1.03 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 27 1.03 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 85 3.25 %
Denise Göller, CDU 27 1.03 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 33 1.26 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 26 0.99 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 26 0.99 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 26 0.99 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 26 0.99 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 29 1.11 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 25 0.95 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 25 0.95 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 25 0.95 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 28 1.07 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 23 0.88 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 26 0.99 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.718 39.86 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 121 2.56 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 122 2.59 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 100 2.12 %
Michael Busold, SPD 92 1.95 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 90 1.91 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 179 3.79 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 92 1.95 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 90 1.91 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 86 1.82 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 88 1.87 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 116 2.46 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 86 1.82 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 57 1.21 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 61 1.29 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 57 1.21 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 57 1.21 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 58 1.23 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 58 1.23 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 72 1.53 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 58 1.23 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 84 1.78 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 60 1.27 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 57 1.21 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 56 1.19 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 56 1.19 %
Martin Zies, SPD 57 1.21 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 129 2.73 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 62 1.31 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 56 1.19 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 56 1.19 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 56 1.19 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 57 1.21 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 56 1.19 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 57 1.21 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 64 1.36 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 56 1.19 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 59 1.25 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 139 2.95 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 56 1.19 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 55 1.17 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 55 1.17 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 56 1.19 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 55 1.17 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 56 1.19 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 87 1.84 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 55 1.17 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 141 2.99 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 63 1.34 %
Josef Eich, SPD 53 1.12 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 53 1.12 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 53 1.12 %
Peter Manns, SPD 53 1.12 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 53 1.12 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 56 1.19 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 53 1.12 %
Robert Vey, SPD 52 1.10 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 52 1.10 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 52 1.10 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 51 1.08 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 53 1.12 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 50 1.06 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 50 1.06 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 49 1.04 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 48 1.02 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 48 1.02 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 37 0.78 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 37 0.78 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 35 0.74 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 94 1.99 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 987 8.34 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 40 4.05 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 36 3.65 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 39 3.95 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 34 3.44 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 33 3.34 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 32 3.24 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 31 3.14 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 32 3.24 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 34 3.44 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 32 3.24 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 30 3.04 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 24 2.43 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 31 3.14 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 25 2.53 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 24 2.43 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 24 2.43 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 26 2.63 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 24 2.43 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 25 2.53 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 24 2.43 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 61 6.18 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 24 2.43 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 23 2.33 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 24 2.43 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 23 2.33 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 23 2.33 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 22 2.23 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 22 2.23 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 22 2.23 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 21 2.13 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 21 2.13 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 21 2.13 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 37 3.75 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 22 2.23 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 21 2.13 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 988 8.35 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 25 2.53 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 18 1.82 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 21 2.13 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 21 2.13 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 18 1.82 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 21 2.13 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 23 2.33 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 73 7.39 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 18 1.82 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 18 1.82 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 17 1.72 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 17 1.72 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 9 0.91 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 10 1.01 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 9 0.91 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 9 0.91 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 9 0.91 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 48 4.86 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 9 0.91 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 9 0.91 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 9 0.91 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 14 1.42 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 12 1.21 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 9 0.91 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 10 1.01 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 9 0.91 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 20 2.02 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 9 0.91 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 9 0.91 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 9 0.91 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 48 4.86 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 9 0.91 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 9 0.91 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 20 2.02 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 9 0.91 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 9 0.91 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 9 0.91 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 10 1.01 %
Laura Groß, FDP 9 0.91 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 9 0.91 %
Erik Bott, FDP 9 0.91 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 9 0.91 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 9 0.91 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 9 0.91 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 10 1.01 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 12 1.21 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 9 0.91 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 9 0.91 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 9 0.91 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 9 0.91 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 9 0.91 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 9 0.91 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 9 0.91 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 18 1.82 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 9 0.91 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 14 1.42 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 9 0.91 %
Michael Olk, FDP 9 0.91 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 9 0.91 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 10 1.01 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 9 0.91 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 9 0.91 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 9 0.91 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 9 0.91 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 51 5.16 %
Igor Alin, FDP 9 0.91 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 14 1.42 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 9 0.91 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 17 1.72 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 264 2.23 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 6 2.27 %
Rita Baier, CWE 18 6.82 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 8 3.03 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 12 4.55 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 6 2.27 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 4 1.52 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 4 1.52 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 5 1.89 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 6 2.27 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 3 1.14 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 3 1.14 %
Martin Risse, CWE 20 7.58 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 3 1.14 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 3 1.14 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 3 1.14 %
Albert Abel, CWE 9 3.41 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 3 1.14 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 3 1.14 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 5 1.89 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 3 1.14 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 3 1.14 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 3 1.14 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 7 2.65 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 3 1.14 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 3 1.14 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 3 1.14 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 3 1.14 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 6 2.27 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 4 1.52 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 3 1.14 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 3 1.14 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 3 1.14 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 3 1.14 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 3 1.14 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 3 1.14 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 6 2.27 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 3 1.14 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 3 1.14 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 3 1.14 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 7 2.65 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 3 1.14 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 3 1.14 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 3 1.14 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 2 0.76 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 2 0.76 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 3 1.14 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 2 0.76 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 2 0.76 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 2 0.76 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 2 0.76 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 3 1.14 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 2 0.76 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 3 1.14 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 2 0.76 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 2 0.76 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 2 0.76 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 3 1.14 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 2 0.76 %
Josef Menz, CWE 1 0.38 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 1 0.38 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 1 0.38 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 2 0.76 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 1 0.38 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 2 0.76 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 1 0.38 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 1 0.38 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 1 0.38 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 1 0.38 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 1 0.38 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 1 0.38 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 1 0.38 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 1 0.38 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 2 0.76 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 1 0.38 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 103 0.87 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 3.88 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 3.88 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.91 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.91 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.91 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.91 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.91 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.94 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.94 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.91 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.94 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.94 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 4.85 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.91 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 5.83 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.94 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.94 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.94 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.94 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 3.88 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.94 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 3.88 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.94 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.94 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 3.88 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.94 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.94 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.94 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.94 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.91 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.94 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.94 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.94 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.91 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.94 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.94 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 2.91 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 1.94 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 269 2.27 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 12 4.46 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 12 4.46 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 12 4.46 %
Kay Wehner, REP 13 4.83 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 15 5.58 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 12 4.46 %
Daniel Weber, REP 9 3.35 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 9 3.35 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 12 4.46 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 9 3.35 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 9 3.35 %
Ernst Wald, REP 9 3.35 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 9 3.35 %
Helmut Preis, REP 9 3.35 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 9 3.35 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 9 3.35 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 9 3.35 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 10 3.72 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 8 2.97 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 8 2.97 %
Helga Schad, REP 9 3.35 %
Theo Schad, REP 6 2.23 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 6 2.23 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 7 2.60 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 6 2.23 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 6 2.23 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 7 2.60 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 6 2.23 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 6 2.23 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 6 2.23 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.890 15.97 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 96 5.08 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 91 4.81 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 94 4.97 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 89 4.71 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 89 4.71 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 89 4.71 %
Marco Haber, AfD 89 4.71 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 89 4.71 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 89 4.71 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 93 4.92 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 89 4.71 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 92 4.87 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 89 4.71 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 88 4.66 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 88 4.66 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 91 4.81 %
Theo Firle, AfD 88 4.66 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 89 4.71 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 88 4.66 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 89 4.71 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 91 4.81 %
Ortsbezirk