Logo

Steinbach II
Wahlberechtigte 477
Wähler/innen 267 55,97 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 13.293 69.46 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 237 1.78 %
Martina Hering, CDU 214 1.61 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 202 1.52 %
Michael Brand, CDU 226 1.70 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 176 1.32 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 231 1.74 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 170 1.28 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 183 1.38 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 164 1.23 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 213 1.60 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 243 1.83 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 162 1.22 %
Harald Merz, CDU 168 1.26 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 160 1.20 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 172 1.29 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 163 1.23 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 164 1.23 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 173 1.30 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 157 1.18 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 171 1.29 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 192 1.44 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 160 1.20 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 154 1.16 %
Martin Becker, CDU 195 1.47 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 159 1.20 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 170 1.28 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 162 1.22 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 158 1.19 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 157 1.18 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 162 1.22 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 153 1.15 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 194 1.46 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 334 2.51 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 161 1.21 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 157 1.18 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 154 1.16 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 155 1.17 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 196 1.47 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 158 1.19 %
Peter Happ, CDU 159 1.20 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 153 1.15 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 155 1.17 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 158 1.19 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 172 1.29 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 152 1.14 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 155 1.17 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 209 1.57 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 152 1.14 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 170 1.28 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 150 1.13 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 151 1.14 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 150 1.13 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 214 1.61 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 150 1.13 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 148 1.11 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 151 1.14 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 155 1.17 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 159 1.20 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 144 1.08 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 144 1.08 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 144 1.08 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 148 1.11 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 148 1.11 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 142 1.07 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 170 1.28 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 140 1.05 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 139 1.05 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 223 1.68 %
Denise Göller, CDU 146 1.10 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 159 1.20 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 135 1.02 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 129 0.97 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 131 0.99 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 128 0.96 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 129 0.97 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 120 0.90 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 113 0.85 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 102 0.77 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 125 0.94 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 90 0.68 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 101 0.76 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.935 10.11 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 55 2.84 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 43 2.22 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 49 2.53 %
Michael Busold, SPD 43 2.22 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 43 2.22 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 57 2.95 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 43 2.22 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 41 2.12 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 41 2.12 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 39 2.02 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 44 2.27 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 41 2.12 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 24 1.24 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 23 1.19 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 23 1.19 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 23 1.19 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 23 1.19 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 23 1.19 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 23 1.19 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 21 1.09 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 26 1.34 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 21 1.09 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 23 1.19 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 23 1.19 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 21 1.09 %
Martin Zies, SPD 23 1.19 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 38 1.96 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 23 1.19 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 23 1.19 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 36 1.86 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 21 1.09 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 23 1.19 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 23 1.19 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 21 1.09 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 33 1.71 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 23 1.19 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 34 1.76 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 37 1.91 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 22 1.14 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 21 1.09 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 22 1.14 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 21 1.09 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 22 1.14 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 22 1.14 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 42 2.17 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 22 1.14 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 50 2.58 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 21 1.09 %
Josef Eich, SPD 22 1.14 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 21 1.09 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 22 1.14 %
Peter Manns, SPD 22 1.14 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 28 1.45 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 22 1.14 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 22 1.14 %
Robert Vey, SPD 22 1.14 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 22 1.14 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 21 1.09 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 22 1.14 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 22 1.14 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 21 1.09 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 22 1.14 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 21 1.09 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 22 1.14 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 22 1.14 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 21 1.09 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 35 1.81 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 20 1.03 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 24 1.24 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 486 2.54 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 21 4.32 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 21 4.32 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 23 4.73 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 21 4.32 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 21 4.32 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 18 3.70 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 18 3.70 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 18 3.70 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 16 3.29 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 16 3.29 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 16 3.29 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 26 5.35 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 10 2.06 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 10 2.06 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 10 2.06 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 10 2.06 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 10 2.06 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 10 2.06 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 10 2.06 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 10 2.06 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 19 3.91 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 10 2.06 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 13 2.67 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 10 2.06 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 10 2.06 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 10 2.06 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 13 2.67 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 10 2.06 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 10 2.06 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 10 2.06 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 10 2.06 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 10 2.06 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 16 3.29 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 10 2.06 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 10 2.06 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.093 5.71 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 30 2.74 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 23 2.10 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 23 2.10 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 23 2.10 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 23 2.10 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 24 2.20 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 24 2.20 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 36 3.29 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 21 1.92 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 22 2.01 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 19 1.74 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 19 1.74 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 13 1.19 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 13 1.19 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 13 1.19 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 13 1.19 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 13 1.19 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 30 2.74 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 13 1.19 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 13 1.19 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 13 1.19 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 16 1.46 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 13 1.19 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 13 1.19 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 13 1.19 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 13 1.19 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 18 1.65 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 13 1.19 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 13 1.19 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 13 1.19 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 21 1.92 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 13 1.19 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 13 1.19 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 19 1.74 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 13 1.19 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 13 1.19 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 13 1.19 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 13 1.19 %
Laura Groß, FDP 13 1.19 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 13 1.19 %
Erik Bott, FDP 13 1.19 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 13 1.19 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 13 1.19 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 13 1.19 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 13 1.19 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 13 1.19 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 13 1.19 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 13 1.19 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 13 1.19 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 13 1.19 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 13 1.19 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 13 1.19 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 13 1.19 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 16 1.46 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 13 1.19 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 16 1.46 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 13 1.19 %
Michael Olk, FDP 13 1.19 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 13 1.19 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 13 1.19 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 13 1.19 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 13 1.19 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 13 1.19 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 13 1.19 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 31 2.84 %
Igor Alin, FDP 12 1.10 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 12 1.10 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 18 1.65 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 12 1.10 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 518 2.71 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 17 3.28 %
Rita Baier, CWE 32 6.18 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 8 1.54 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 17 3.28 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 8 1.54 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 6 1.16 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 6 1.16 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 4 0.77 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 16 3.09 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 4 0.77 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 7 1.35 %
Martin Risse, CWE 34 6.56 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 4 0.77 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 4 0.77 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 4 0.77 %
Albert Abel, CWE 10 1.93 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 4 0.77 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 4 0.77 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 7 1.35 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 4 0.77 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 4 0.77 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 4 0.77 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 11 2.12 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 4 0.77 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 4 0.77 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 4 0.77 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 10 1.93 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 16 3.09 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 4 0.77 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 4 0.77 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 4 0.77 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 4 0.77 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 4 0.77 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 4 0.77 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 7 1.35 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 19 3.67 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 7 1.35 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 4 0.77 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 4 0.77 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 5 0.97 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 17 3.28 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 4 0.77 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 4 0.77 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 4 0.77 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 4 0.77 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 7 1.35 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 4 0.77 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 4 0.77 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 4 0.77 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 4 0.77 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 4 0.77 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 7 1.35 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 7 1.35 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 4 0.77 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 4 0.77 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 4 0.77 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 10 1.93 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 10 1.93 %
Josef Menz, CWE 5 0.97 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 4 0.77 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 4 0.77 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 12 2.32 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 4 0.77 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 4 0.77 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 4 0.77 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 4 0.77 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 4 0.77 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 4 0.77 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 7 1.35 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 4 0.77 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 4 0.77 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 4 0.77 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 13 2.51 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 4 0.77 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 250 1.31 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 12 4.80 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 12 4.80 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 13 5.20 %
Kay Wehner, REP 12 4.80 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 11 4.40 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 10 4.00 %
Daniel Weber, REP 10 4.00 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 10 4.00 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 10 4.00 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 8 3.20 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 8 3.20 %
Ernst Wald, REP 8 3.20 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 8 3.20 %
Helmut Preis, REP 8 3.20 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 8 3.20 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 8 3.20 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 8 3.20 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 8 3.20 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 8 3.20 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 8 3.20 %
Helga Schad, REP 8 3.20 %
Theo Schad, REP 6 2.40 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 6 2.40 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 6 2.40 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 6 2.40 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 6 2.40 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 6 2.40 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 6 2.40 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 6 2.40 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 6 2.40 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.562 8.16 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 101 6.47 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 72 4.61 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 75 4.80 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 72 4.61 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 78 4.99 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 72 4.61 %
Marco Haber, AfD 72 4.61 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 72 4.61 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 72 4.61 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 72 4.61 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 72 4.61 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 72 4.61 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 75 4.80 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 75 4.80 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 72 4.61 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 75 4.80 %
Theo Firle, AfD 72 4.61 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 75 4.80 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 72 4.61 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 72 4.61 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 72 4.61 %
Ortsbezirk