Logo

Marktgemeinde Burghaun

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(12 von 12 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 5.270
Wähler/innen 3.087 58,58 %

Anzahl

Prozent

BG Langenschwarz - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.035 10.76 %
Martin Gerlach, BG Langenschwarz 260 12.78 %
Alexander Kraft, BG Langenschwarz 236 11.60 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, BG Langenschwarz 386 18.97 %
Dieter Hornung, BG Langenschwarz 135 6.63 %
Dennis Kimpel, BG Langenschwarz 110 5.41 %
Meik Heimroth, BG Langenschwarz 107 5.26 %
Carsten Bolender, BG Langenschwarz 148 7.27 %
Kristina Schmier, BG Langenschwarz 150 7.37 %
Gerd Wedemeyer, BG Langenschwarz 142 6.98 %
Heinrich Schäfer, BG Langenschwarz 114 5.60 %
Andre Stock, BG Langenschwarz 82 4.03 %
Bernd Lachmann, BG Langenschwarz 86 4.23 %
Fabian Link, BG Langenschwarz 79 3.88 %
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.686 40.62 %
Adelheid Pappert, CDU 395 5.14 %
Jochen Hosbach, CDU 725 9.43 %
Sebastian Albrecht, CDU 645 8.39 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 749 9.74 %
Harald Quanz, CDU 437 5.69 %
Christian Heß, CDU 571 7.43 %
Martin Gabel, CDU 586 7.62 %
Marco Koch, CDU 381 4.96 %
Daniel Vogt, CDU 0 0.00 %
Steffen Tost, CDU 369 4.80 %
Gabriele Atzler, CDU 751 9.77 %
Marcus Herr, CDU 413 5.37 %
Christian Burkardt, CDU 367 4.77 %
Reinhard Bosold, CDU 0 0.00 %
Carsten Herr, CDU 0 0.00 %
Martin Heß, CDU 280 3.64 %
Manuela Dräger, CDU 358 4.66 %
Katja Ries, CDU 307 3.99 %
Joachim Schröter, CDU 352 4.58 %
BL Gruben - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 158 0.84 %
Monika Eisenbach, BL Gruben 46 29.11 %
Karl Laible, BL Gruben 44 27.85 %
Andreas Sauer, BL Gruben 68 43.04 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.856 36.24 %
Michael Bätza, SPD 671 9.79 %
Christian Maul, SPD 129 1.88 %
Michael Schneider, SPD 389 5.67 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 321 4.68 %
Hans Jürgen Labsch, SPD 956 13.94 %
Jaqueline Schlemmer, SPD 174 2.54 %
Hannah Maul, SPD 157 2.29 %
Irmgard Rosenke-Piske, SPD 464 6.77 %
Ralph Eifert, SPD 0 0.00 %
Anton Neumeier, SPD 154 2.25 %
Thomas Heß, SPD 508 7.41 %
Walter Gübler, SPD 178 2.60 %
Uwe Heil, SPD 175 2.55 %
Wolfgang Heinicke, SPD 484 7.06 %
- Gremm-Blohmann, SPD 62 0.90 %
Christian Sippel, SPD 382 5.57 %
Boris Kraft, SPD 0 0.00 %
Mario Schott, SPD 154 2.25 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 350 5.11 %
Marcel Schmidt, SPD 88 1.28 %
Gert Fey, SPD 120 1.75 %
Herbert Roos, SPD 517 7.54 %
Günther Kneisel, SPD 423 6.17 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 738 3.90 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 241 32.66 %
Thomas Kemler, FDP 361 48.92 %
Julia Figge, FDP 136 18.43 %
BG Großenmoor - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 540 2.85 %
Wilfried Dietz, BG Großenmoor 199 36.85 %
Heinz-Otto Schäfer, BG Großenmoor 83 15.37 %
Klaus-Dieter Schäfer, BG Großenmoor 129 23.89 %
Oliver Schott, BG Großenmoor 49 9.07 %
Manfred Trott, BG Großenmoor 80 14.81 %
BL Hünhan - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 764 4.04 %
Sylvia Koch-Jockwitz, BL Hünhan 222 29.06 %
Christina Müller, BL Hünhan 195 25.52 %
Harald Jünnemann, BL Hünhan 129 16.88 %
Sören Dietz, BL Hünhan 113 14.79 %
Andreas Most, BL Hünhan 0 0.00 %
Uwe Aha, BL Hünhan 105 13.74 %
FB Hechelmannskirchen - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 143 0.76 %
Konrad Braun, FB Hechelmannskirchen 76 53.15 %
Ewald Glebe, FB Hechelmannskirchen 0 0.00 %
Bernd Horn, FB Hechelmannskirchen 67 46.85 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12