Gemeinde Dipperz

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(10 von 10 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 2.786
Wähler/innen 1.711 61,41 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 57.691 49.67 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 906 1.57 %
Martina Hering, CDU 752 1.30 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 844 1.46 %
Michael Brand, CDU 1.003 1.74 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 907 1.57 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 779 1.35 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 824 1.43 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 775 1.34 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 792 1.37 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 889 1.54 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 711 1.23 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 716 1.24 %
Harald Merz, CDU 691 1.20 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 712 1.23 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 750 1.30 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 700 1.21 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 701 1.22 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 722 1.25 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 742 1.29 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 697 1.21 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 703 1.22 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 744 1.29 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 708 1.23 %
Martin Becker, CDU 688 1.19 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 695 1.20 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 713 1.24 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 747 1.29 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 704 1.22 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 691 1.20 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 695 1.20 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 699 1.21 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 723 1.25 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 749 1.30 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 693 1.20 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 1.370 2.37 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 693 1.20 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 740 1.28 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 694 1.20 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 691 1.20 %
Peter Happ, CDU 686 1.19 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 683 1.18 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 695 1.20 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 686 1.19 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 706 1.22 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 725 1.26 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 670 1.16 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 700 1.21 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 704 1.22 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 700 1.21 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 678 1.18 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 668 1.16 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 665 1.15 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 664 1.15 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 666 1.15 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 668 1.16 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 741 1.28 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 701 1.22 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 687 1.19 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 671 1.16 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 670 1.16 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 655 1.14 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 665 1.15 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 656 1.14 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 670 1.16 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 642 1.11 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 645 1.12 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 649 1.12 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 620 1.07 %
Denise Göller, CDU 622 1.08 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 607 1.05 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 1.623 2.81 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 651 1.13 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 581 1.01 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 681 1.18 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 573 0.99 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 565 0.98 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 566 0.98 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 486 0.84 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 482 0.84 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 425 0.74 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 440 0.76 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 12.511 10.77 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 402 3.21 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 322 2.57 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 361 2.89 %
Michael Busold, SPD 309 2.47 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 320 2.56 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 303 2.42 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 316 2.53 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 305 2.44 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 309 2.47 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 284 2.27 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 298 2.38 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 273 2.18 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 171 1.37 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 178 1.42 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 165 1.32 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 197 1.57 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 164 1.31 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 168 1.34 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 160 1.28 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 172 1.37 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 163 1.30 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 155 1.24 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 161 1.29 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 163 1.30 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 160 1.28 %
Martin Zies, SPD 158 1.26 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 167 1.33 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 158 1.26 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 165 1.32 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 156 1.25 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 163 1.30 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 154 1.23 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 155 1.24 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 148 1.18 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 155 1.24 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 151 1.21 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 154 1.23 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 148 1.18 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 154 1.23 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 152 1.21 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 149 1.19 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 149 1.19 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 154 1.23 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 153 1.22 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 145 1.16 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 146 1.17 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 143 1.14 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 146 1.17 %
Josef Eich, SPD 143 1.14 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 143 1.14 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 146 1.17 %
Peter Manns, SPD 143 1.14 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 143 1.14 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 148 1.18 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 150 1.20 %
Robert Vey, SPD 144 1.15 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 142 1.14 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 142 1.14 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 150 1.20 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 143 1.14 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 142 1.14 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 141 1.13 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 141 1.13 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 141 1.13 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 140 1.12 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 140 1.12 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 140 1.12 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 146 1.17 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 141 1.13 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11.167 9.61 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 438 3.92 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 453 4.06 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 429 3.84 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 458 4.10 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 415 3.72 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 422 3.78 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 412 3.69 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 398 3.56 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 410 3.67 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 393 3.52 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 396 3.55 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 275 2.46 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 285 2.55 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 275 2.46 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 278 2.49 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 271 2.43 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 282 2.53 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 286 2.56 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 289 2.59 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 273 2.44 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 280 2.51 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 271 2.43 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 277 2.48 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 263 2.36 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 275 2.46 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 266 2.38 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 272 2.44 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 273 2.44 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 262 2.35 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 259 2.32 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 267 2.39 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 272 2.44 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 267 2.39 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 258 2.31 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 267 2.39 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.696 4.90 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 172 3.02 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 150 2.63 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 156 2.74 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 144 2.53 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 128 2.25 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 143 2.51 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 123 2.16 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 124 2.18 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 124 2.18 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 116 2.04 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 111 1.95 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 120 2.11 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 75 1.32 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 75 1.32 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 81 1.42 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 97 1.70 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 109 1.91 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 75 1.32 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 74 1.30 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 68 1.19 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 71 1.25 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 73 1.28 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 75 1.32 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 68 1.19 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 67 1.18 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 70 1.23 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 67 1.18 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 70 1.23 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 70 1.23 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 73 1.28 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 67 1.18 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 79 1.39 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 76 1.33 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 67 1.18 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 104 1.83 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 71 1.25 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 94 1.65 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 65 1.14 %
Laura Groß, FDP 68 1.19 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 66 1.16 %
Erik Bott, FDP 72 1.26 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 65 1.14 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 71 1.25 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 79 1.39 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 97 1.70 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 71 1.25 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 71 1.25 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 65 1.14 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 69 1.21 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 68 1.19 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 73 1.28 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 65 1.14 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 73 1.28 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 68 1.19 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 78 1.37 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 65 1.14 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 62 1.09 %
Michael Olk, FDP 62 1.09 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 61 1.07 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 80 1.40 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 61 1.07 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 71 1.25 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 63 1.11 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 61 1.07 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 60 1.05 %
Igor Alin, FDP 62 1.09 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 58 1.02 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 63 1.11 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 56 0.98 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.589 8.26 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 439 4.58 %
Rita Baier, CWE 223 2.33 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 202 2.11 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 179 1.87 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 198 2.06 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 192 2.00 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 171 1.78 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 210 2.19 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 116 1.21 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 163 1.70 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 121 1.26 %
Martin Risse, CWE 110 1.15 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 587 6.12 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 108 1.13 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 115 1.20 %
Albert Abel, CWE 109 1.14 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 114 1.19 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 120 1.25 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 136 1.42 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 136 1.42 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 109 1.14 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 112 1.17 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 114 1.19 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 150 1.56 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 108 1.13 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 124 1.29 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 139 1.45 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 108 1.13 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 114 1.19 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 105 1.10 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 250 2.61 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 101 1.05 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 102 1.06 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 109 1.14 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 105 1.10 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 104 1.08 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 136 1.42 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 116 1.21 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 101 1.05 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 101 1.05 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 103 1.07 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 108 1.13 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 100 1.04 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 158 1.65 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 124 1.29 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 99 1.03 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 100 1.04 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 99 1.03 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 112 1.17 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 98 1.02 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 111 1.16 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 97 1.01 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 95 0.99 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 108 1.13 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 94 0.98 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 98 1.02 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 120 1.25 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 101 1.05 %
Josef Menz, CWE 100 1.04 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 105 1.10 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 97 1.01 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 93 0.97 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 94 0.98 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 92 0.96 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 92 0.96 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 99 1.03 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 93 0.97 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 127 1.32 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 89 0.93 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 90 0.94 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 84 0.88 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 98 1.02 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 77 0.80 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 77 0.80 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.158 1.86 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 88 4.08 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 91 4.22 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 84 3.89 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 90 4.17 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 81 3.75 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 56 2.59 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 56 2.59 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 56 2.59 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 57 2.64 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 61 2.83 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 54 2.50 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 54 2.50 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 54 2.50 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 57 2.64 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 51 2.36 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 52 2.41 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 52 2.41 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 54 2.50 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 52 2.41 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 54 2.50 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 51 2.36 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 51 2.36 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 51 2.36 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 51 2.36 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 53 2.46 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 50 2.32 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 50 2.32 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 50 2.32 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 49 2.27 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 49 2.27 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 52 2.41 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 52 2.41 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 49 2.27 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 49 2.27 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 49 2.27 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 49 2.27 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 52 2.41 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 47 2.18 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 645 0.56 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 60 9.30 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 50 7.75 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 54 8.37 %
Kay Wehner, REP 39 6.05 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 39 6.05 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 46 7.13 %
Daniel Weber, REP 21 3.26 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 25 3.88 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 17 2.64 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 17 2.64 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 17 2.64 %
Ernst Wald, REP 17 2.64 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 20 3.10 %
Helmut Preis, REP 16 2.48 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 15 2.33 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 15 2.33 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 21 3.26 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 16 2.48 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 18 2.79 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 14 2.17 %
Helga Schad, REP 15 2.33 %
Theo Schad, REP 10 1.55 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 12 1.86 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 10 1.55 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 9 1.40 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 15 2.33 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 9 1.40 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 7 1.09 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 13 2.02 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 8 1.24 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 16.696 14.37 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 989 5.92 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 806 4.83 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 825 4.94 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 794 4.76 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 797 4.77 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 788 4.72 %
Marco Haber, AfD 789 4.73 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 777 4.65 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 785 4.70 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 785 4.70 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 786 4.71 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 778 4.66 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 773 4.63 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 773 4.63 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 821 4.92 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 771 4.62 %
Theo Firle, AfD 772 4.62 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 774 4.64 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 771 4.62 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 774 4.64 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 768 4.60 %
Wahlbezirke