Finkenhain

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 52
Wähler/innen 31 59,62 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.086 47.82 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 19 1.75 %
Martina Hering, CDU 13 1.20 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 16 1.47 %
Michael Brand, CDU 14 1.29 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 14 1.29 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 15 1.38 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 13 1.20 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 13 1.20 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 14 1.29 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 16 1.47 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 13 1.20 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 14 1.29 %
Harald Merz, CDU 13 1.20 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 13 1.20 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 13 1.20 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 13 1.20 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 13 1.20 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 13 1.20 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 15 1.38 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 13 1.20 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 13 1.20 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 15 1.38 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 13 1.20 %
Martin Becker, CDU 13 1.20 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 15 1.38 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 13 1.20 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 13 1.20 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 13 1.20 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 13 1.20 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 13 1.20 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 13 1.20 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 15 1.38 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 13 1.20 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 13 1.20 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 22 2.03 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 13 1.20 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 13 1.20 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 13 1.20 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 13 1.20 %
Peter Happ, CDU 13 1.20 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 13 1.20 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 15 1.38 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 15 1.38 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 13 1.20 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 16 1.47 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 13 1.20 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 13 1.20 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 13 1.20 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 13 1.20 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 13 1.20 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 13 1.20 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 13 1.20 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 13 1.20 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 13 1.20 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 13 1.20 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 13 1.20 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 15 1.38 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 13 1.20 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 13 1.20 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 13 1.20 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 13 1.20 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 13 1.20 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 13 1.20 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 13 1.20 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 13 1.20 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 13 1.20 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 16 1.47 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 13 1.20 %
Denise Göller, CDU 13 1.20 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 13 1.20 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 23 2.12 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 13 1.20 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 12 1.10 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 14 1.29 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 12 1.10 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 12 1.10 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 11 1.01 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 9 0.83 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 9 0.83 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 7 0.64 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 7 0.64 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 338 14.88 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 9 2.66 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 9 2.66 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 12 3.55 %
Michael Busold, SPD 9 2.66 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 12 3.55 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 9 2.66 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 9 2.66 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 12 3.55 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 9 2.66 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 6 1.78 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 9 2.66 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 9 2.66 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 6 1.78 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 6 1.78 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 6 1.78 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 6 1.78 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 6 1.78 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 5 1.48 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 3 0.89 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 7 2.07 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 6 1.78 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 6 1.78 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 6 1.78 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 6 1.78 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 3 0.89 %
Martin Zies, SPD 3 0.89 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 6 1.78 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 6 1.78 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 6 1.78 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 6 1.78 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 6 1.78 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 3 0.89 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 3 0.89 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 3 0.89 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 3 0.89 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 3 0.89 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 3 0.89 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 3 0.89 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 3 0.89 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 3 0.89 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 3 0.89 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 3 0.89 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 3 0.89 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 3 0.89 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 3 0.89 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 3 0.89 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 3 0.89 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 3 0.89 %
Josef Eich, SPD 3 0.89 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 3 0.89 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 3 0.89 %
Peter Manns, SPD 3 0.89 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 3 0.89 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 3 0.89 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 3 0.89 %
Robert Vey, SPD 5 1.48 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 3 0.89 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 3 0.89 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 3 0.89 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 3 0.89 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 3 0.89 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 3 0.89 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 3 0.89 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 3 0.89 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 3 0.89 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 3 0.89 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 3 0.89 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 6 1.78 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 3 0.89 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 126 5.55 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 6 4.76 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 6 4.76 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 4 3.17 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 6 4.76 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 6 4.76 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 6 4.76 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 4 3.17 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 4 3.17 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 7 5.56 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 4 3.17 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 4 3.17 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 3 2.38 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 5 3.97 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 5 3.97 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 3 2.38 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 3 2.38 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 3 2.38 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 4 3.17 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 3 2.38 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 3 2.38 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 3 2.38 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 3 2.38 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 3 2.38 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 3 2.38 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 3 2.38 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 3 2.38 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 2 1.59 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 3 2.38 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 2 1.59 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 2 1.59 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 2 1.59 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 2 1.59 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 2 1.59 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 2 1.59 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 2 1.59 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 266 11.71 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 9 3.38 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 9 3.38 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 11 4.14 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 9 3.38 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 9 3.38 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 9 3.38 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 6 2.26 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 6 2.26 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 6 2.26 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 6 2.26 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 6 2.26 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 6 2.26 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 3 1.13 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 3 1.13 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 3 1.13 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 3 1.13 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 3 1.13 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 3 1.13 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 3 1.13 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 3 1.13 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 3 1.13 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 3 1.13 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 3 1.13 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 3 1.13 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 3 1.13 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 3 1.13 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 3 1.13 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 3 1.13 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 3 1.13 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 3 1.13 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 3 1.13 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 3 1.13 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 3 1.13 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 3 1.13 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 3 1.13 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 3 1.13 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 5 1.88 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 3 1.13 %
Laura Groß, FDP 3 1.13 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 3 1.13 %
Erik Bott, FDP 4 1.50 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 3 1.13 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 3 1.13 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 3 1.13 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 3 1.13 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 3 1.13 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 3 1.13 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 3 1.13 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 3 1.13 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 3 1.13 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 3 1.13 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 3 1.13 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 3 1.13 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 3 1.13 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 3 1.13 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 3 1.13 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 3 1.13 %
Michael Olk, FDP 3 1.13 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 3 1.13 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 3 1.13 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 3 1.13 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 3 1.13 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 3 1.13 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 3 1.13 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 3 1.13 %
Igor Alin, FDP 3 1.13 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 3 1.13 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 3 1.13 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 3 1.13 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 152 6.69 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 7 4.61 %
Rita Baier, CWE 3 1.97 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 3 1.97 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 2 1.32 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 2 1.32 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 2 1.32 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 2 1.32 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 4 2.63 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 2 1.32 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 5 3.29 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 2 1.32 %
Martin Risse, CWE 2 1.32 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 10 6.58 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 2 1.32 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 2 1.32 %
Albert Abel, CWE 2 1.32 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 2 1.32 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 2 1.32 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 2 1.32 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 2 1.32 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 2 1.32 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 2 1.32 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 2 1.32 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 5 3.29 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 2 1.32 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 2 1.32 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 2 1.32 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 2 1.32 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 2 1.32 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 2 1.32 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 7 4.61 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 2 1.32 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 2 1.32 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 3 1.97 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 2 1.32 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 2 1.32 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 2 1.32 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 2 1.32 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 2 1.32 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 2 1.32 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 1 0.66 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 0 0.00 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 1 0.66 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 4 2.63 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 1 0.66 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 1 0.66 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 1 0.66 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 1 0.66 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 1 0.66 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 1 0.66 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 1 0.66 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 1 0.66 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 1 0.66 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 2 1.32 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 1 0.66 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 1 0.66 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 1 0.66 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 1 0.66 %
Josef Menz, CWE 1 0.66 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 4 2.63 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 1 0.66 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 1 0.66 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 1 0.66 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 1 0.66 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 1 0.66 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 1 0.66 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 1 0.66 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 4 2.63 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 1 0.66 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 1 0.66 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 1 0.66 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 1 0.66 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 1 0.66 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 1 0.66 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 45 1.98 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 6.67 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 6.67 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 6.67 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 6.67 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 6.67 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 6.67 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 6.67 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 6.67 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 1 2.22 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 11.11 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 1 2.22 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 1 2.22 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 1 2.22 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 1 2.22 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 1 2.22 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 1 2.22 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 1 2.22 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 1 2.22 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 4.44 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 1 2.22 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 1 2.22 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 1 2.22 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 1 2.22 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 1 2.22 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 85 3.74 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 5 5.88 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 3 3.53 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 3 3.53 %
Kay Wehner, REP 3 3.53 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 3 3.53 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 5 5.88 %
Daniel Weber, REP 3 3.53 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 3 3.53 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 3 3.53 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 3 3.53 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 3 3.53 %
Ernst Wald, REP 3 3.53 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 3 3.53 %
Helmut Preis, REP 3 3.53 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 3 3.53 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 3 3.53 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 3 3.53 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 3 3.53 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 3 3.53 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 3 3.53 %
Helga Schad, REP 3 3.53 %
Theo Schad, REP 3 3.53 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 3 3.53 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 3 3.53 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 3 3.53 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 3 3.53 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 3 3.53 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 0 0.00 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 0 0.00 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 0 0.00 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 173 7.62 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 11 6.36 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 8 4.62 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 9 5.20 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 8 4.62 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 8 4.62 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 8 4.62 %
Marco Haber, AfD 8 4.62 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 8 4.62 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 8 4.62 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 8 4.62 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 8 4.62 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 9 5.20 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 8 4.62 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 8 4.62 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 8 4.62 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 8 4.62 %
Theo Firle, AfD 8 4.62 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 8 4.62 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 8 4.62 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 8 4.62 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 8 4.62 %
Wahlbezirke