Dipperz 21
Wahlberechtigte 868
Wähler/innen 414 47,70 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 14.583 50.16 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 214 1.47 %
Martina Hering, CDU 182 1.25 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 217 1.49 %
Michael Brand, CDU 241 1.65 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 222 1.52 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 212 1.45 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 194 1.33 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 184 1.26 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 204 1.40 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 219 1.50 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 181 1.24 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 184 1.26 %
Harald Merz, CDU 177 1.21 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 177 1.21 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 188 1.29 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 177 1.21 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 181 1.24 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 179 1.23 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 199 1.36 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 182 1.25 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 180 1.23 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 181 1.24 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 183 1.25 %
Martin Becker, CDU 176 1.21 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 176 1.21 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 177 1.21 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 184 1.26 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 181 1.24 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 179 1.23 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 178 1.22 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 184 1.26 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 187 1.28 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 199 1.36 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 175 1.20 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 322 2.21 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 175 1.20 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 182 1.25 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 175 1.20 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 177 1.21 %
Peter Happ, CDU 174 1.19 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 178 1.22 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 175 1.20 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 174 1.19 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 179 1.23 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 178 1.22 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 174 1.19 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 178 1.22 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 173 1.19 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 178 1.22 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 176 1.21 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 170 1.17 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 170 1.17 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 170 1.17 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 172 1.18 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 172 1.18 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 186 1.28 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 171 1.17 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 174 1.19 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 172 1.18 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 170 1.17 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 166 1.14 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 169 1.16 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 166 1.14 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 167 1.15 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 164 1.12 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 164 1.12 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 168 1.15 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 161 1.10 %
Denise Göller, CDU 159 1.09 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 158 1.08 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 354 2.43 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 160 1.10 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 154 1.06 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 171 1.17 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 150 1.03 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 146 1.00 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 142 0.97 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 134 0.92 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 134 0.92 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 125 0.86 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 122 0.84 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.569 8.84 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 82 3.19 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 66 2.57 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 73 2.84 %
Michael Busold, SPD 66 2.57 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 67 2.61 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 64 2.49 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 67 2.61 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 60 2.34 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 62 2.41 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 57 2.22 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 55 2.14 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 55 2.14 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 35 1.36 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 35 1.36 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 33 1.28 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 32 1.25 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 35 1.36 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 32 1.25 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 32 1.25 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 33 1.28 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 32 1.25 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 32 1.25 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 32 1.25 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 32 1.25 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 32 1.25 %
Martin Zies, SPD 32 1.25 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 32 1.25 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 32 1.25 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 35 1.36 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 32 1.25 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 35 1.36 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 32 1.25 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 35 1.36 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 32 1.25 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 32 1.25 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 32 1.25 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 32 1.25 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 32 1.25 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 31 1.21 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 31 1.21 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 31 1.21 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 31 1.21 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 30 1.17 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 33 1.28 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 30 1.17 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 30 1.17 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 30 1.17 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 33 1.28 %
Josef Eich, SPD 30 1.17 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 30 1.17 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 30 1.17 %
Peter Manns, SPD 30 1.17 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 30 1.17 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 30 1.17 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 36 1.40 %
Robert Vey, SPD 30 1.17 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 30 1.17 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 30 1.17 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 31 1.21 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 30 1.17 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 30 1.17 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 29 1.13 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 29 1.13 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 29 1.13 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 29 1.13 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 29 1.13 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 29 1.13 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 30 1.17 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 32 1.25 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.924 10.06 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 116 3.97 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 112 3.83 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 118 4.04 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 110 3.76 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 110 3.76 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 109 3.73 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 107 3.66 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 103 3.52 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 110 3.76 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 102 3.49 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 106 3.63 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 70 2.39 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 74 2.53 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 70 2.39 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 70 2.39 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 70 2.39 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 77 2.63 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 73 2.50 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 75 2.56 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 70 2.39 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 77 2.63 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 70 2.39 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 75 2.56 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 70 2.39 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 72 2.46 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 70 2.39 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 75 2.56 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 70 2.39 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 72 2.46 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 70 2.39 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 71 2.43 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 69 2.36 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 71 2.43 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 69 2.36 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 71 2.43 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.623 5.58 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 43 2.65 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 45 2.77 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 42 2.59 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 41 2.53 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 37 2.28 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 39 2.40 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 35 2.16 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 35 2.16 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 34 2.09 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 32 1.97 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 31 1.91 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 31 1.91 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 21 1.29 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 21 1.29 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 21 1.29 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 22 1.36 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 22 1.36 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 21 1.29 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 21 1.29 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 21 1.29 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 21 1.29 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 21 1.29 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 21 1.29 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 21 1.29 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 21 1.29 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 21 1.29 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 21 1.29 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 21 1.29 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 24 1.48 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 24 1.48 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 21 1.29 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 21 1.29 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 21 1.29 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 21 1.29 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 24 1.48 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 20 1.23 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 22 1.36 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 20 1.23 %
Laura Groß, FDP 20 1.23 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 20 1.23 %
Erik Bott, FDP 23 1.42 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 20 1.23 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 23 1.42 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 24 1.48 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 22 1.36 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 23 1.42 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 20 1.23 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 20 1.23 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 20 1.23 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 20 1.23 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 20 1.23 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 20 1.23 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 19 1.17 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 19 1.17 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 21 1.29 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 22 1.36 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 19 1.17 %
Michael Olk, FDP 19 1.17 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 19 1.17 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 21 1.29 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 19 1.17 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 19 1.17 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 21 1.29 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 19 1.17 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 18 1.11 %
Igor Alin, FDP 18 1.11 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 18 1.11 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 18 1.11 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 18 1.11 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.455 8.44 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 103 4.20 %
Rita Baier, CWE 65 2.65 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 47 1.91 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 47 1.91 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 46 1.87 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 49 2.00 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 45 1.83 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 55 2.24 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 30 1.22 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 39 1.59 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 30 1.22 %
Martin Risse, CWE 28 1.14 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 115 4.68 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 27 1.10 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 27 1.10 %
Albert Abel, CWE 27 1.10 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 27 1.10 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 30 1.22 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 45 1.83 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 27 1.10 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 27 1.10 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 27 1.10 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 27 1.10 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 30 1.22 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 27 1.10 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 33 1.34 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 42 1.71 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 27 1.10 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 33 1.34 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 27 1.10 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 56 2.28 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 27 1.10 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 27 1.10 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 27 1.10 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 27 1.10 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 27 1.10 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 50 2.04 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 27 1.10 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 27 1.10 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 27 1.10 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 27 1.10 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 29 1.18 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 27 1.10 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 35 1.43 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 45 1.83 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 27 1.10 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 26 1.06 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 26 1.06 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 26 1.06 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 26 1.06 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 26 1.06 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 26 1.06 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 26 1.06 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 29 1.18 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 26 1.06 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 26 1.06 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 44 1.79 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 26 1.06 %
Josef Menz, CWE 26 1.06 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 26 1.06 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 26 1.06 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 26 1.06 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 26 1.06 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 26 1.06 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 26 1.06 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 28 1.14 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 25 1.02 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 27 1.10 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 25 1.02 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 23 0.94 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 23 0.94 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 25 1.02 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 22 0.90 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 21 0.86 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 403 1.39 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 3.47 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 4.22 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 3.47 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 3.47 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 14 3.47 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 2.48 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 193 0.66 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 20 10.36 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 17 8.81 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 19 9.84 %
Kay Wehner, REP 17 8.81 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 17 8.81 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 14 7.25 %
Daniel Weber, REP 5 2.59 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 5 2.59 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 5 2.59 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 5 2.59 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 5 2.59 %
Ernst Wald, REP 5 2.59 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 5 2.59 %
Helmut Preis, REP 5 2.59 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 5 2.59 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 5 2.59 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 8 4.15 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 4 2.07 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 3 1.55 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 3 1.55 %
Helga Schad, REP 3 1.55 %
Theo Schad, REP 2 1.04 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 2 1.04 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 2 1.04 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 2 1.04 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 2 1.04 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 2 1.04 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 2 1.04 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 2 1.04 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 2 1.04 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.322 14.87 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 242 5.60 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 206 4.77 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 207 4.79 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 203 4.70 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 203 4.70 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 203 4.70 %
Marco Haber, AfD 206 4.77 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 202 4.67 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 202 4.67 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 205 4.74 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 202 4.67 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 202 4.67 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 202 4.67 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 202 4.67 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 223 5.16 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 202 4.67 %
Theo Firle, AfD 202 4.67 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 202 4.67 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 202 4.67 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 202 4.67 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 202 4.67 %
Ortsbezirk