Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Weber, Leonhard
CDU Weichlein, Christoph
CDU Link, Christian
CDU Link, Thorsten
CDU Ultsch, Desiree
CDU Zellmer, Bastian
CDU Fladung, Hermann-Josef
CDU Ziegler, Christian
CDU Hornfeck, Meike
CDU Kaib, Thorsten
CDU Hamm, Luzian
CDU Leitschuh, Thomas
CDU Zeller, Andreas
SPD Dr. Unbehauen, Hans
SPD Kreis, Daniel
SPD Ulrich, Markus
SPD Reinhold, Volker
FWG Jehn, Norbert
FWG Jehn, Norbert
FWG Günther, Engelbert
FWG Günther, Engelbert
FWG Weichlein, Edmund
FWG Weichlein, Edmund
FWG Storch, Gerhard
FWG Storch, Gerhard
FWG Alsheimer, Anna Maria
FWG Alsheimer, Anna Maria
REP Brändlein, Andreas
Gemeinde Ebersburg

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(6 von 6 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 3.610
Wähler/innen 2.343 64,90 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 26.527 54,46 %
Leonhard Weber, CDU 1.740 6,56 %
Christian Link, CDU 1.575 5,94 %
Thorsten Link, CDU 1.493 5,63 %
Thorsten Kaib, CDU 1.201 4,53 %
Christoph Weichlein, CDU 1.713 6,46 %
Bastian Zellmer, CDU 1.302 4,91 %
Desiree Ultsch, CDU 1.344 5,07 %
Meike Hornfeck, CDU 1.224 4,61 %
Anastasia Gossen, CDU 976 3,68 %
Christian Ziegler, CDU 1.234 4,65 %
Nadja Jökel, CDU 950 3,58 %
Andreas Zeller, CDU 1.069 4,03 %
Hermann-Josef Fladung, CDU 1.239 4,67 %
Luzian Hamm, CDU 1.179 4,44 %
Thomas Leitschuh, CDU 1.149 4,33 %
Jürgen Diener, CDU 1.012 3,81 %
Stefan Röhrig, CDU 1.042 3,93 %
Marina Müller, CDU 858 3,23 %
Achim Kirsch, CDU 625 2,36 %
Alexander Baier, CDU 707 2,67 %
Andreas Farnung, CDU 1.021 3,85 %
Frank Müller, CDU 861 3,25 %
Benjamin Reinhart, CDU 1.013 3,82 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.703 17,87 %
Markus Ulrich, SPD 1.057 12,15 %
Dr. Hans Unbehauen, SPD 1.347 15,48 %
Daniel Kreis, SPD 1.089 12,51 %
Udo Winges, SPD 671 7,71 %
Michael Kirse, SPD 792 9,10 %
Andreas Happ, SPD 783 9,00 %
Matthias Mück, SPD 736 8,46 %
Volker Reinhold, SPD 906 10,41 %
Wolfram Latsch, SPD 629 7,23 %
Antje Vogel, SPD 693 7,96 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11.375 23,35 %
Norbert Jehn, FWG 1.165 10,24 %
Engelbert Günther, FWG 918 8,07 %
Klaus Henkel, FWG 448 3,94 %
Siegfried Baier, FWG 563 4,95 %
Martin Farnung, FWG 600 5,27 %
Anna Maria Alsheimer, FWG 717 6,30 %
Edmund Weichlein, FWG 760 6,68 %
Christine Kreß, FWG 678 5,96 %
Erwin Heller, FWG 331 2,91 %
P Müller-Brandl, FWG 351 3,09 %
Jürgen Günther, FWG 494 4,34 %
Stefanie Henkel, FWG 338 2,97 %
Wolfgang Regler, FWG 346 3,04 %
Gerhard Storch, FWG 758 6,66 %
Bernd Jehn, FWG 590 5,19 %
Arno Frohnapfel, FWG 376 3,31 %
Thomas Löw, FWG 333 2,93 %
Olaf Jehn, FWG 492 4,33 %
Rosemarie Seifert, FWG 343 3,02 %
Winfried Erb, FWG 364 3,20 %
Volker Müller, FWG 410 3,60 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.108 4,33 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 286 13,57 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 278 13,19 %
Andreas Brändlein, REP 317 15,04 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 267 12,67 %
Brigitte Meyer, REP 262 12,43 %
Tobias De Marchi, REP 261 12,38 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 256 12,14 %
Klaus Meyer, REP 181 8,59 %
Wahlbezirke