Ebersberg

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(2 von 2 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 365
Wähler/innen 645

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 24.653 54.46 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 369 1.50 %
Martina Hering, CDU 329 1.33 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 346 1.40 %
Michael Brand, CDU 453 1.84 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 376 1.53 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 341 1.38 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 362 1.47 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 333 1.35 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 738 2.99 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 386 1.57 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 312 1.27 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 330 1.34 %
Harald Merz, CDU 318 1.29 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 306 1.24 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 411 1.67 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 310 1.26 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 310 1.26 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 325 1.32 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 365 1.48 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 301 1.22 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 297 1.20 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 445 1.81 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 289 1.17 %
Martin Becker, CDU 286 1.16 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 306 1.24 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 309 1.25 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 341 1.38 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 305 1.24 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 289 1.17 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 304 1.23 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 323 1.31 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 290 1.18 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 315 1.28 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 382 1.55 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 314 1.27 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 284 1.15 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 287 1.16 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 288 1.17 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 290 1.18 %
Peter Happ, CDU 323 1.31 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 287 1.16 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 290 1.18 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 326 1.32 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 292 1.18 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 409 1.66 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 273 1.11 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 288 1.17 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 308 1.25 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 296 1.20 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 270 1.10 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 514 2.08 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 262 1.06 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 259 1.05 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 274 1.11 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 260 1.05 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 314 1.27 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 276 1.12 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 287 1.16 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 268 1.09 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 264 1.07 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 259 1.05 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 271 1.10 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 264 1.07 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 297 1.20 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 253 1.03 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 245 0.99 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 253 1.03 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 241 0.98 %
Denise Göller, CDU 246 1.00 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 236 0.96 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 304 1.23 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 241 0.98 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 225 0.91 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 280 1.14 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 240 0.97 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 208 0.84 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 205 0.83 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 205 0.83 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 200 0.81 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 186 0.75 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 189 0.77 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.353 14.04 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 262 4.12 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 174 2.74 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 231 3.64 %
Michael Busold, SPD 149 2.35 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 174 2.74 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 144 2.27 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 148 2.33 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 217 3.42 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 148 2.33 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 136 2.14 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 140 2.20 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 136 2.14 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 83 1.31 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 83 1.31 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 105 1.65 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 78 1.23 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 98 1.54 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 90 1.42 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 78 1.23 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 78 1.23 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 75 1.18 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 75 1.18 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 77 1.21 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 77 1.21 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 77 1.21 %
Martin Zies, SPD 77 1.21 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 76 1.20 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 102 1.61 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 73 1.15 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 73 1.15 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 73 1.15 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 73 1.15 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 77 1.21 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 73 1.15 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 74 1.16 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 73 1.15 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 71 1.12 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 73 1.15 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 73 1.15 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 80 1.26 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 71 1.12 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 71 1.12 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 110 1.73 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 77 1.21 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 71 1.12 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 71 1.12 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 71 1.12 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 71 1.12 %
Josef Eich, SPD 71 1.12 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 71 1.12 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 71 1.12 %
Peter Manns, SPD 71 1.12 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 71 1.12 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 79 1.24 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 70 1.10 %
Robert Vey, SPD 70 1.10 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 70 1.10 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 70 1.10 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 69 1.09 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 69 1.09 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 72 1.13 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 69 1.09 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 68 1.07 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 68 1.07 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 68 1.07 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 68 1.07 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 68 1.07 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 67 1.05 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 66 1.04 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.594 7.94 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 134 3.73 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 150 4.17 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 142 3.95 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 196 5.45 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 143 3.98 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 134 3.73 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 126 3.51 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 116 3.23 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 121 3.37 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 118 3.28 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 119 3.31 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 83 2.31 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 88 2.45 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 99 2.75 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 89 2.48 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 84 2.34 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 95 2.64 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 93 2.59 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 121 3.37 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 88 2.45 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 90 2.50 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 88 2.45 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 80 2.23 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 83 2.31 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 80 2.23 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 81 2.25 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 80 2.23 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 84 2.34 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 80 2.23 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 80 2.23 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 94 2.62 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 87 2.42 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 77 2.14 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 85 2.37 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 86 2.39 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.260 4.99 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 119 5.27 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 70 3.10 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 82 3.63 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 60 2.65 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 60 2.65 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 65 2.88 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 50 2.21 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 47 2.08 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 58 2.57 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 46 2.04 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 44 1.95 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 57 2.52 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 27 1.19 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 28 1.24 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 28 1.24 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 88 3.89 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 59 2.61 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 29 1.28 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 30 1.33 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 28 1.24 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 27 1.19 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 27 1.19 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 30 1.33 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 33 1.46 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 27 1.19 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 24 1.06 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 27 1.19 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 24 1.06 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 27 1.19 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 21 0.93 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 21 0.93 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 57 2.52 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 36 1.59 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 21 0.93 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 27 1.19 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 21 0.93 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 40 1.77 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 22 0.97 %
Laura Groß, FDP 21 0.93 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 21 0.93 %
Erik Bott, FDP 21 0.93 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 22 0.97 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 21 0.93 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 27 1.19 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 21 0.93 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 24 1.06 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 24 1.06 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 21 0.93 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 21 0.93 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 21 0.93 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 21 0.93 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 21 0.93 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 21 0.93 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 21 0.93 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 21 0.93 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 24 1.06 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 21 0.93 %
Michael Olk, FDP 21 0.93 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 21 0.93 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 21 0.93 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 21 0.93 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 24 1.06 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 21 0.93 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 20 0.88 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 23 1.02 %
Igor Alin, FDP 20 0.88 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 22 0.97 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 22 0.97 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 22 0.97 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.514 3.34 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 62 4.10 %
Rita Baier, CWE 29 1.92 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 26 1.72 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 25 1.65 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 23 1.52 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 27 1.78 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 27 1.78 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 23 1.52 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 14 0.92 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 51 3.37 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 14 0.92 %
Martin Risse, CWE 14 0.92 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 24 1.59 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 14 0.92 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 18 1.19 %
Albert Abel, CWE 14 0.92 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 17 1.12 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 15 0.99 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 26 1.72 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 16 1.06 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 35 2.31 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 13 0.86 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 13 0.86 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 77 5.09 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 13 0.86 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 12 0.79 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 15 0.99 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 12 0.79 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 19 1.25 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 18 1.19 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 27 1.78 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 15 0.99 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 19 1.25 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 21 1.39 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 12 0.79 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 12 0.79 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 24 1.59 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 15 0.99 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 15 0.99 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 15 0.99 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 12 0.79 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 18 1.19 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 13 0.86 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 76 5.02 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 25 1.65 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 12 0.79 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 13 0.86 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 13 0.86 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 12 0.79 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 12 0.79 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 12 0.79 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 12 0.79 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 12 0.79 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 16 1.06 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 12 0.79 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 15 0.99 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 24 1.59 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 18 1.19 %
Josef Menz, CWE 12 0.79 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 59 3.90 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 12 0.79 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 12 0.79 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 15 0.99 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 12 0.79 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 15 0.99 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 12 0.79 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 13 0.86 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 52 3.43 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 12 0.79 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 17 1.12 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 21 1.39 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 16 1.06 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 13 0.86 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 13 0.86 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 726 1.60 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 32 4.41 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 30 4.13 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 29 3.99 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 28 3.86 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 3.44 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.48 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.48 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.48 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.48 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 24 3.31 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 3.03 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 18 2.48 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 2.34 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.75 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 2.34 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.75 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.75 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 2.34 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 2.62 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 2.62 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 2.20 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 2.62 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 2.20 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 2.20 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 2.20 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 2.20 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 2.20 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 2.20 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 2.20 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 2.20 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 2.62 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 19 2.62 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 2.20 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 2.20 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 2.20 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 2.20 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 2.20 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 16 2.20 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 631 1.39 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 37 5.86 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 61 9.67 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 35 5.55 %
Kay Wehner, REP 34 5.39 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 34 5.39 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 28 4.44 %
Daniel Weber, REP 24 3.80 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 39 6.18 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 16 2.54 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 15 2.38 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 15 2.38 %
Ernst Wald, REP 15 2.38 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 16 2.54 %
Helmut Preis, REP 15 2.38 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 15 2.38 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 15 2.38 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 15 2.38 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 15 2.38 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 33 5.23 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 15 2.38 %
Helga Schad, REP 15 2.38 %
Theo Schad, REP 11 1.74 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 12 1.90 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 11 1.74 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 10 1.58 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 16 2.54 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 10 1.58 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 10 1.58 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 34 5.39 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 10 1.58 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.533 12.22 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 335 6.05 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 266 4.81 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 284 5.13 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 269 4.86 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 273 4.93 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 258 4.66 %
Marco Haber, AfD 258 4.66 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 261 4.72 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 260 4.70 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 287 5.19 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 261 4.72 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 260 4.70 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 251 4.54 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 257 4.64 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 253 4.57 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 251 4.54 %
Theo Firle, AfD 245 4.43 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 248 4.48 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 252 4.55 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 247 4.46 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 257 4.64 %
Wahlbezirke