Weyhers

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 914
Wähler/innen 482 52,74 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 19.030 56.78 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 284 1.49 %
Martina Hering, CDU 241 1.27 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 254 1.33 %
Michael Brand, CDU 316 1.66 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 267 1.40 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 237 1.25 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 250 1.31 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 250 1.31 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 387 2.03 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 247 1.30 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 233 1.22 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 243 1.28 %
Harald Merz, CDU 236 1.24 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 232 1.22 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 257 1.35 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 237 1.25 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 232 1.22 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 235 1.23 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 242 1.27 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 234 1.23 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 232 1.22 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 292 1.53 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 228 1.20 %
Martin Becker, CDU 233 1.22 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 232 1.22 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 232 1.22 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 252 1.32 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 240 1.26 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 232 1.22 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 238 1.25 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 249 1.31 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 230 1.21 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 237 1.25 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 254 1.33 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 244 1.28 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 227 1.19 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 229 1.20 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 227 1.19 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 232 1.22 %
Peter Happ, CDU 236 1.24 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 227 1.19 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 232 1.22 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 250 1.31 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 239 1.26 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 281 1.48 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 234 1.23 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 233 1.22 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 249 1.31 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 231 1.21 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 228 1.20 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 368 1.93 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 231 1.21 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 225 1.18 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 228 1.20 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 231 1.21 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 242 1.27 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 230 1.21 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 229 1.20 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 227 1.19 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 220 1.16 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 219 1.15 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 227 1.19 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 223 1.17 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 235 1.23 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 222 1.17 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 218 1.15 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 217 1.14 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 216 1.14 %
Denise Göller, CDU 214 1.12 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 212 1.11 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 232 1.22 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 208 1.09 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 206 1.08 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 218 1.15 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 203 1.07 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 192 1.01 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 192 1.01 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 173 0.91 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 168 0.88 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 161 0.85 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 149 0.78 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.329 9.93 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 119 3.57 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 86 2.58 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 100 3.00 %
Michael Busold, SPD 80 2.40 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 82 2.46 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 78 2.34 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 83 2.49 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 85 2.55 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 78 2.34 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 78 2.34 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 79 2.37 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 79 2.37 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 46 1.38 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 50 1.50 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 40 1.20 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 40 1.20 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 44 1.32 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 48 1.44 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 40 1.20 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 39 1.17 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 39 1.17 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 39 1.17 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 41 1.23 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 43 1.29 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 40 1.20 %
Martin Zies, SPD 39 1.17 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 40 1.20 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 45 1.35 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 39 1.17 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 39 1.17 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 39 1.17 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 42 1.26 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 42 1.26 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 39 1.17 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 39 1.17 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 39 1.17 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 40 1.20 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 39 1.17 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 41 1.23 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 42 1.26 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 39 1.17 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 40 1.20 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 48 1.44 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 40 1.20 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 39 1.17 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 39 1.17 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 39 1.17 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 39 1.17 %
Josef Eich, SPD 39 1.17 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 39 1.17 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 39 1.17 %
Peter Manns, SPD 39 1.17 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 39 1.17 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 42 1.26 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 39 1.17 %
Robert Vey, SPD 39 1.17 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 39 1.17 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 39 1.17 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 39 1.17 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 39 1.17 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 39 1.17 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 39 1.17 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 39 1.17 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 40 1.20 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 42 1.26 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 39 1.17 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 38 1.14 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 41 1.23 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 38 1.14 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.794 8.34 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 104 3.72 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 110 3.94 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 108 3.87 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 109 3.90 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 104 3.72 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 106 3.79 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 103 3.69 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 104 3.72 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 104 3.72 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 102 3.65 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 96 3.44 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 70 2.51 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 71 2.54 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 67 2.40 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 68 2.43 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 67 2.40 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 70 2.51 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 72 2.58 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 72 2.58 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 68 2.43 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 68 2.43 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 74 2.65 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 67 2.40 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 68 2.43 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 67 2.40 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 67 2.40 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 68 2.43 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 68 2.43 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 72 2.58 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 67 2.40 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 66 2.36 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 65 2.33 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 67 2.40 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 65 2.33 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 70 2.51 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.380 4.12 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 41 2.97 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 35 2.54 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 41 2.97 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 35 2.54 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 35 2.54 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 32 2.32 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 33 2.39 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 32 2.32 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 32 2.32 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 32 2.32 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 33 2.39 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 32 2.32 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 21 1.52 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 19 1.38 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 22 1.59 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 27 1.96 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 20 1.45 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 17 1.23 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 20 1.45 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 17 1.23 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 17 1.23 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 17 1.23 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 16 1.16 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 17 1.23 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 15 1.09 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 18 1.30 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 18 1.30 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 20 1.45 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 15 1.09 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 17 1.23 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 15 1.09 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 22 1.59 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 18 1.30 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 15 1.09 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 17 1.23 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 21 1.52 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 18 1.30 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 18 1.30 %
Laura Groß, FDP 16 1.16 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 15 1.09 %
Erik Bott, FDP 21 1.52 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 20 1.45 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 15 1.09 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 17 1.23 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 15 1.09 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 18 1.30 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 17 1.23 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 15 1.09 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 17 1.23 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 15 1.09 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 15 1.09 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 22 1.59 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 16 1.16 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 14 1.01 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 14 1.01 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 14 1.01 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 14 1.01 %
Michael Olk, FDP 14 1.01 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 14 1.01 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 16 1.16 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 14 1.01 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 15 1.09 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 14 1.01 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 17 1.23 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 14 1.01 %
Igor Alin, FDP 15 1.09 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 15 1.09 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 16 1.16 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 16 1.16 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.394 4.16 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 52 3.73 %
Rita Baier, CWE 36 2.58 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 33 2.37 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 33 2.37 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 33 2.37 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 32 2.30 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 29 2.08 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 21 1.51 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 18 1.29 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 30 2.15 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 18 1.29 %
Martin Risse, CWE 18 1.29 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 16 1.15 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 16 1.15 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 22 1.58 %
Albert Abel, CWE 16 1.15 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 16 1.15 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 21 1.51 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 18 1.29 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 19 1.36 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 19 1.36 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 16 1.15 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 19 1.36 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 37 2.65 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 22 1.58 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 17 1.22 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 16 1.15 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 17 1.22 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 21 1.51 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 23 1.65 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 16 1.15 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 16 1.15 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 16 1.15 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 16 1.15 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 16 1.15 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 19 1.36 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 16 1.15 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 16 1.15 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 19 1.36 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 15 1.08 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 15 1.08 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 15 1.08 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 15 1.08 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 38 2.73 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 18 1.29 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 15 1.08 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 15 1.08 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 17 1.22 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 15 1.08 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 18 1.29 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 14 1.00 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 16 1.15 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 14 1.00 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 19 1.36 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 17 1.22 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 14 1.00 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 14 1.00 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 14 1.00 %
Josef Menz, CWE 14 1.00 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 17 1.22 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 14 1.00 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 14 1.00 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 14 1.00 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 14 1.00 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 13 0.93 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 13 0.93 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 13 0.93 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 16 1.15 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 13 0.93 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 11 0.79 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 23 1.65 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 11 0.79 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 11 0.79 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 11 0.79 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 193 0.58 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 6.22 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 5.70 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 4.15 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 4.15 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 3.11 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.63 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 4.66 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.63 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.63 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.63 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 3.11 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.07 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 1.55 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 1.55 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 1.55 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 460 1.37 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 31 6.74 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 28 6.09 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 34 7.39 %
Kay Wehner, REP 31 6.74 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 24 5.22 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 25 5.43 %
Daniel Weber, REP 16 3.48 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 13 2.83 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 16 3.48 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 12 2.61 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 15 3.26 %
Ernst Wald, REP 13 2.83 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 12 2.61 %
Helmut Preis, REP 14 3.04 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 12 2.61 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 13 2.83 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 12 2.61 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 15 3.26 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 15 3.26 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 12 2.61 %
Helga Schad, REP 11 2.39 %
Theo Schad, REP 10 2.17 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 12 2.61 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 9 1.96 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 8 1.74 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 8 1.74 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 11 2.39 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 8 1.74 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 12 2.61 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 8 1.74 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.936 14.73 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 274 5.55 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 236 4.78 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 246 4.98 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 233 4.72 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 238 4.82 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 230 4.66 %
Marco Haber, AfD 232 4.70 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 233 4.72 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 226 4.58 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 248 5.02 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 231 4.68 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 230 4.66 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 231 4.68 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 226 4.58 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 231 4.68 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 232 4.70 %
Theo Firle, AfD 232 4.70 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 232 4.70 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 231 4.68 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 231 4.68 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 233 4.72 %
Wahlbezirke