Wahlbezirk
Wahlberechtigte 365
Wähler/innen 235 64,38 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.955 60.96 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 148 1.49 %
Martina Hering, CDU 127 1.28 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 133 1.34 %
Michael Brand, CDU 158 1.59 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 138 1.39 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 134 1.35 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 141 1.42 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 124 1.25 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 224 2.25 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 165 1.66 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 136 1.37 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 120 1.21 %
Harald Merz, CDU 125 1.26 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 122 1.23 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 155 1.56 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 122 1.23 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 125 1.26 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 129 1.30 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 145 1.46 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 125 1.26 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 120 1.21 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 168 1.69 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 118 1.19 %
Martin Becker, CDU 117 1.18 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 117 1.18 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 122 1.23 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 132 1.33 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 129 1.30 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 116 1.17 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 123 1.24 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 129 1.30 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 120 1.21 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 133 1.34 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 146 1.47 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 126 1.27 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 115 1.16 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 119 1.20 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 114 1.15 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 116 1.17 %
Peter Happ, CDU 124 1.25 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 116 1.17 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 112 1.13 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 125 1.26 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 115 1.16 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 163 1.64 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 111 1.12 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 117 1.18 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 125 1.26 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 122 1.23 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 111 1.12 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 189 1.90 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 107 1.07 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 107 1.07 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 112 1.13 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 111 1.12 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 126 1.27 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 109 1.09 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 121 1.22 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 112 1.13 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 112 1.13 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 111 1.12 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 114 1.15 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 111 1.12 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 125 1.26 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 106 1.06 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 105 1.05 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 113 1.14 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 103 1.03 %
Denise Göller, CDU 106 1.06 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 105 1.05 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 147 1.48 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 106 1.06 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 103 1.03 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 129 1.30 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 102 1.02 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 95 0.95 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 91 0.91 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 92 0.92 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 97 0.97 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 87 0.87 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 84 0.84 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 723 4.43 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 32 4.43 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 23 3.18 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 30 4.15 %
Michael Busold, SPD 20 2.77 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 21 2.90 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 16 2.21 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 20 2.77 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 18 2.49 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 21 2.90 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 15 2.07 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 16 2.21 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 18 2.49 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 8 1.11 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 8 1.11 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 9 1.24 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 8 1.11 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 9 1.24 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 8 1.11 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 9 1.24 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 8 1.11 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 8 1.11 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 8 1.11 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 8 1.11 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 8 1.11 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 8 1.11 %
Martin Zies, SPD 8 1.11 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 8 1.11 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 8 1.11 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 8 1.11 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 8 1.11 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 8 1.11 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 8 1.11 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 8 1.11 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 8 1.11 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 8 1.11 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 8 1.11 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 8 1.11 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 8 1.11 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 9 1.24 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 14 1.94 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 8 1.11 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 8 1.11 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 15 2.07 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 8 1.11 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 8 1.11 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 8 1.11 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 8 1.11 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 8 1.11 %
Josef Eich, SPD 8 1.11 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 8 1.11 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 8 1.11 %
Peter Manns, SPD 8 1.11 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 8 1.11 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 8 1.11 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 8 1.11 %
Robert Vey, SPD 8 1.11 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 8 1.11 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 8 1.11 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 8 1.11 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 8 1.11 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 8 1.11 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 8 1.11 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 8 1.11 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 8 1.11 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 8 1.11 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 8 1.11 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 8 1.11 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 8 1.11 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 8 1.11 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.558 9.54 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 60 3.85 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 59 3.79 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 63 4.04 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 73 4.69 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 56 3.59 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 65 4.17 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 54 3.47 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 56 3.59 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 55 3.53 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 52 3.34 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 52 3.34 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 36 2.31 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 37 2.37 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 51 3.27 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 39 2.50 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 36 2.31 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 40 2.57 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 36 2.31 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 39 2.50 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 36 2.31 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 36 2.31 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 39 2.50 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 36 2.31 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 39 2.50 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 36 2.31 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 37 2.37 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 36 2.31 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 36 2.31 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 36 2.31 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 39 2.50 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 39 2.50 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 43 2.76 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 36 2.31 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 39 2.50 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 36 2.31 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 483 2.96 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 25 5.18 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 11 2.28 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 16 3.31 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 13 2.69 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 11 2.28 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 13 2.69 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 10 2.07 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 10 2.07 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 10 2.07 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 10 2.07 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 9 1.86 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 11 2.28 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 5 1.04 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 5 1.04 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 6 1.24 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 24 4.97 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 14 2.90 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 6 1.24 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 8 1.66 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 6 1.24 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 5 1.04 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 5 1.04 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 5 1.04 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 5 1.04 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 5 1.04 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 5 1.04 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 5 1.04 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 5 1.04 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 5 1.04 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 5 1.04 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 5 1.04 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 17 3.52 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 5 1.04 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 5 1.04 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 5 1.04 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 5 1.04 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 5 1.04 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 5 1.04 %
Laura Groß, FDP 5 1.04 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 5 1.04 %
Erik Bott, FDP 5 1.04 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 5 1.04 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 5 1.04 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 5 1.04 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 5 1.04 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 5 1.04 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 8 1.66 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 5 1.04 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 5 1.04 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 5 1.04 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 5 1.04 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 5 1.04 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 5 1.04 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 5 1.04 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 5 1.04 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 5 1.04 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 5 1.04 %
Michael Olk, FDP 5 1.04 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 5 1.04 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 5 1.04 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 5 1.04 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 5 1.04 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 5 1.04 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 5 1.04 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 5 1.04 %
Igor Alin, FDP 5 1.04 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 5 1.04 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 5 1.04 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 5 1.04 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 527 3.23 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 23 4.36 %
Rita Baier, CWE 8 1.52 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 8 1.52 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 8 1.52 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 8 1.52 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 8 1.52 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 11 2.09 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 7 1.33 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 4 0.76 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 22 4.17 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 4 0.76 %
Martin Risse, CWE 4 0.76 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 10 1.90 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 4 0.76 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 4 0.76 %
Albert Abel, CWE 4 0.76 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 4 0.76 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 4 0.76 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 16 3.04 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 7 1.33 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 16 3.04 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 4 0.76 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 4 0.76 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 29 5.50 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 4 0.76 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 4 0.76 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 7 1.33 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 4 0.76 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 4 0.76 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 4 0.76 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 4 0.76 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 4 0.76 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 4 0.76 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 4 0.76 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 4 0.76 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 4 0.76 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 16 3.04 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 4 0.76 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 4 0.76 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 4 0.76 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 4 0.76 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 10 1.90 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 4 0.76 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 26 4.93 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 16 3.04 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 4 0.76 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 4 0.76 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 4 0.76 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 4 0.76 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 4 0.76 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 4 0.76 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 4 0.76 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 4 0.76 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 4 0.76 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 4 0.76 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 4 0.76 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 16 3.04 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 4 0.76 %
Josef Menz, CWE 4 0.76 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 19 3.61 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 4 0.76 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 4 0.76 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 7 1.33 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 4 0.76 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 7 1.33 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 4 0.76 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 4 0.76 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 19 3.61 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 4 0.76 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 4 0.76 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 7 1.33 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 4 0.76 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 4 0.76 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 4 0.76 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 189 1.16 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 10 5.29 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 4.23 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 4.23 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.70 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.70 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 2.65 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 2.65 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 2.65 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 2.65 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 2.65 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 3.17 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 2.65 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 2.65 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 2.65 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 2.65 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 2.65 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 2.65 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 2.65 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 7 3.70 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 4 2.12 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 236 1.45 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 16 6.78 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 23 9.75 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 16 6.78 %
Kay Wehner, REP 15 6.36 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 15 6.36 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 10 4.24 %
Daniel Weber, REP 6 2.54 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 12 5.08 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 7 2.97 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 6 2.54 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 6 2.54 %
Ernst Wald, REP 6 2.54 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 7 2.97 %
Helmut Preis, REP 6 2.54 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 6 2.54 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 6 2.54 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 6 2.54 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 6 2.54 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 8 3.39 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 6 2.54 %
Helga Schad, REP 7 2.97 %
Theo Schad, REP 4 1.69 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 5 2.12 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 4 1.69 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 4 1.69 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 4 1.69 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 4 1.69 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 4 1.69 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 7 2.97 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 4 1.69 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.659 16.28 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 139 5.23 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 125 4.70 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 129 4.85 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 128 4.81 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 134 5.04 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 124 4.66 %
Marco Haber, AfD 124 4.66 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 124 4.66 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 124 4.66 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 130 4.89 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 124 4.66 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 127 4.78 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 124 4.66 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 127 4.78 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 124 4.66 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 124 4.66 %
Theo Firle, AfD 124 4.66 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 124 4.66 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 130 4.89 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 124 4.66 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 126 4.74 %
Ortsbezirk