Logo

Gemeinde Ehrenberg (Rhön)

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(6 von 6 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 2.126
Wähler/innen 1.469 69,10 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 50.569 50.70 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 797 1.58 %
Martina Hering, CDU 652 1.29 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 701 1.39 %
Michael Brand, CDU 830 1.64 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 738 1.46 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 642 1.27 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 650 1.29 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 639 1.26 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 697 1.38 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 709 1.40 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 621 1.23 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 626 1.24 %
Harald Merz, CDU 616 1.22 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 620 1.23 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 988 1.95 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 614 1.21 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 610 1.21 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 618 1.22 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 627 1.24 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 618 1.22 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 618 1.22 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 748 1.48 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 612 1.21 %
Martin Becker, CDU 608 1.20 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 614 1.21 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 616 1.22 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 689 1.36 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 605 1.20 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 606 1.20 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 601 1.19 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 809 1.60 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 607 1.20 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 613 1.21 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 694 1.37 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 609 1.20 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 598 1.18 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 607 1.20 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 600 1.19 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 600 1.19 %
Peter Happ, CDU 597 1.18 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 593 1.17 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 595 1.18 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 1.337 2.64 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 683 1.35 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 711 1.41 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 597 1.18 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 591 1.17 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 646 1.28 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 597 1.18 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 584 1.15 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 652 1.29 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 584 1.15 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 590 1.17 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 580 1.15 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 578 1.14 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 688 1.36 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 574 1.14 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 582 1.15 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 578 1.14 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 574 1.14 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 575 1.14 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 574 1.14 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 569 1.13 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 834 1.65 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 573 1.13 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 561 1.11 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 559 1.11 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 555 1.10 %
Denise Göller, CDU 555 1.10 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 559 1.11 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 599 1.18 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 533 1.05 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 523 1.03 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 587 1.16 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 522 1.03 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 498 0.98 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 491 0.97 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 470 0.93 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 453 0.90 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 399 0.79 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 402 0.79 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 14.070 14.11 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 385 2.74 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 375 2.67 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 369 2.62 %
Michael Busold, SPD 327 2.32 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 329 2.34 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 322 2.29 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 324 2.30 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 411 2.92 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 320 2.27 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 313 2.22 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 329 2.34 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 301 2.14 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 177 1.26 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 371 2.64 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 177 1.26 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 196 1.39 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 176 1.25 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 179 1.27 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 176 1.25 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 180 1.28 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 173 1.23 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 174 1.24 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 173 1.23 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 175 1.24 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 169 1.20 %
Martin Zies, SPD 337 2.40 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 173 1.23 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 174 1.24 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 171 1.22 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 169 1.20 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 166 1.18 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 165 1.17 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 166 1.18 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 171 1.22 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 168 1.19 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 172 1.22 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 166 1.18 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 165 1.17 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 165 1.17 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 170 1.21 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 165 1.17 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 165 1.17 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 250 1.78 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 163 1.16 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 168 1.19 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 162 1.15 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 163 1.16 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 165 1.17 %
Josef Eich, SPD 163 1.16 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 161 1.14 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 162 1.15 %
Peter Manns, SPD 164 1.17 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 164 1.17 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 164 1.17 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 159 1.13 %
Robert Vey, SPD 161 1.14 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 160 1.14 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 162 1.15 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 159 1.13 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 160 1.14 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 160 1.14 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 159 1.13 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 164 1.17 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 157 1.12 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 158 1.12 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 159 1.13 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 155 1.10 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 162 1.15 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 157 1.12 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.827 5.84 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 224 3.84 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 222 3.81 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 223 3.83 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 234 4.02 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 230 3.95 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 203 3.48 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 212 3.64 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 199 3.42 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 202 3.47 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 202 3.47 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 198 3.40 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 145 2.49 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 149 2.56 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 152 2.61 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 147 2.52 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 146 2.51 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 148 2.54 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 143 2.45 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 217 3.72 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 142 2.44 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 141 2.42 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 142 2.44 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 143 2.45 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 142 2.44 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 140 2.40 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 139 2.39 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 142 2.44 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 137 2.35 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 142 2.44 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 135 2.32 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 138 2.37 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 136 2.33 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 136 2.33 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 134 2.30 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 142 2.44 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.990 6.01 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 157 2.62 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 522 8.71 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 141 2.35 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 141 2.35 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 126 2.10 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 125 2.09 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 118 1.97 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 116 1.94 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 191 3.19 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 113 1.89 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 112 1.87 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 106 1.77 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 70 1.17 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 71 1.19 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 71 1.19 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 171 2.85 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 69 1.15 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 68 1.14 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 72 1.20 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 68 1.14 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 69 1.15 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 77 1.29 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 66 1.10 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 64 1.07 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 64 1.07 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 63 1.05 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 64 1.07 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 72 1.20 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 64 1.07 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 132 2.20 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 66 1.10 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 118 1.97 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 63 1.05 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 65 1.09 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 86 1.44 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 63 1.05 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 66 1.10 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 63 1.05 %
Laura Groß, FDP 63 1.05 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 63 1.05 %
Erik Bott, FDP 63 1.05 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 65 1.09 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 66 1.10 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 64 1.07 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 73 1.22 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 66 1.10 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 65 1.09 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 64 1.07 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 63 1.05 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 63 1.05 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 128 2.14 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 63 1.05 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 67 1.12 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 63 1.05 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 59 0.98 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 59 0.98 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 61 1.02 %
Michael Olk, FDP 58 0.97 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 127 2.12 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 67 1.12 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 57 0.95 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 59 0.98 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 56 0.93 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 56 0.93 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 55 0.92 %
Igor Alin, FDP 55 0.92 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 58 0.97 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 56 0.93 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 55 0.92 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.829 7.85 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 151 1.93 %
Rita Baier, CWE 142 1.81 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 144 1.84 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 144 1.84 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 136 1.74 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 433 5.53 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 130 1.66 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 142 1.81 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 111 1.42 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 129 1.65 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 82 1.05 %
Martin Risse, CWE 81 1.03 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 96 1.23 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 84 1.07 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 81 1.03 %
Albert Abel, CWE 81 1.03 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 82 1.05 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 228 2.91 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 84 1.07 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 104 1.33 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 83 1.06 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 78 1.00 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 111 1.42 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 153 1.95 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 78 1.00 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 82 1.05 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 96 1.23 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 89 1.14 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 272 3.47 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 80 1.02 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 82 1.05 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 78 1.00 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 85 1.09 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 275 3.51 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 84 1.07 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 80 1.02 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 84 1.07 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 100 1.28 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 78 1.00 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 82 1.05 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 80 1.02 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 80 1.02 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 79 1.01 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 124 1.58 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 85 1.09 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 78 1.00 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 74 0.95 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 206 2.63 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 74 0.95 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 73 0.93 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 83 1.06 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 72 0.92 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 72 0.92 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 266 3.40 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 73 0.93 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 71 0.91 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 78 1.00 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 70 0.89 %
Josef Menz, CWE 73 0.93 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 113 1.44 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 70 0.89 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 70 0.89 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 69 0.88 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 64 0.82 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 64 0.82 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 65 0.83 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 62 0.79 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 88 1.12 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 63 0.80 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 229 2.93 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 59 0.75 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 72 0.92 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 58 0.74 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 57 0.73 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.829 1.83 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 87 4.76 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 80 4.37 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 65 3.55 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 71 3.88 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 65 3.55 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 45 2.46 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 41 2.24 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 2.30 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 2.30 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 2.30 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 68 3.72 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 2.30 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 2.30 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 41 2.24 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 2.30 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 2.30 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 76 4.16 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 41 2.24 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 2.30 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 44 2.41 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 2.30 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 47 2.57 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 2.30 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 45 2.46 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 41 2.24 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 2.30 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 2.30 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 2.30 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 2.30 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 47 2.57 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 2.30 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 47 2.57 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 41 2.24 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 41 2.24 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 2.30 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 41 2.24 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 41 2.24 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 42 2.30 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.522 1.53 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 77 5.06 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 72 4.73 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 77 5.06 %
Kay Wehner, REP 65 4.27 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 64 4.20 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 67 4.40 %
Daniel Weber, REP 68 4.47 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 56 3.68 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 52 3.42 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 51 3.35 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 54 3.55 %
Ernst Wald, REP 51 3.35 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 54 3.55 %
Helmut Preis, REP 54 3.55 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 54 3.55 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 51 3.35 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 58 3.81 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 52 3.42 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 49 3.22 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 48 3.15 %
Helga Schad, REP 51 3.35 %
Theo Schad, REP 33 2.17 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 33 2.17 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 32 2.10 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 35 2.30 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 32 2.10 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 35 2.30 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 32 2.10 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 33 2.17 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 32 2.10 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 12.100 12.13 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 750 6.20 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 573 4.74 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 623 5.15 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 569 4.70 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 611 5.05 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 569 4.70 %
Marco Haber, AfD 585 4.83 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 568 4.69 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 571 4.72 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 575 4.75 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 561 4.64 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 551 4.55 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 557 4.60 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 551 4.55 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 563 4.65 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 551 4.55 %
Theo Firle, AfD 553 4.57 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 548 4.53 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 546 4.51 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 550 4.55 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 575 4.75 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2 3 4 5 B6