Logo

Melperts

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 104
Wähler/innen 75 72,12 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.356 47.30 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 35 1.49 %
Martina Hering, CDU 31 1.32 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 33 1.40 %
Michael Brand, CDU 36 1.53 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 38 1.61 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 30 1.27 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 30 1.27 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 30 1.27 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 30 1.27 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 37 1.57 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 30 1.27 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 30 1.27 %
Harald Merz, CDU 32 1.36 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 29 1.23 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 42 1.78 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 29 1.23 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 30 1.27 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 29 1.23 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 29 1.23 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 29 1.23 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 29 1.23 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 29 1.23 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 29 1.23 %
Martin Becker, CDU 29 1.23 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 29 1.23 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 29 1.23 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 29 1.23 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 29 1.23 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 29 1.23 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 29 1.23 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 29 1.23 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 29 1.23 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 29 1.23 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 29 1.23 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 29 1.23 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 29 1.23 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 29 1.23 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 31 1.32 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 29 1.23 %
Peter Happ, CDU 29 1.23 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 29 1.23 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 32 1.36 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 70 2.97 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 36 1.53 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 35 1.49 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 29 1.23 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 29 1.23 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 29 1.23 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 29 1.23 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 29 1.23 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 29 1.23 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 28 1.19 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 28 1.19 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 28 1.19 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 28 1.19 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 34 1.44 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 27 1.15 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 27 1.15 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 27 1.15 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 27 1.15 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 27 1.15 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 27 1.15 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 27 1.15 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 28 1.19 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 27 1.15 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 27 1.15 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 27 1.15 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 27 1.15 %
Denise Göller, CDU 27 1.15 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 26 1.10 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 28 1.19 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 26 1.10 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 24 1.02 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 24 1.02 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 24 1.02 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 23 0.98 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 22 0.93 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 19 0.81 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 19 0.81 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 13 0.55 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 13 0.55 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 748 15.02 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 21 2.81 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 21 2.81 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 21 2.81 %
Michael Busold, SPD 18 2.41 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 16 2.14 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 16 2.14 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 16 2.14 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 20 2.67 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 16 2.14 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 16 2.14 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 16 2.14 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 16 2.14 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 9 1.20 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 16 2.14 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 9 1.20 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 11 1.47 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 9 1.20 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 9 1.20 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 9 1.20 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 9 1.20 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 9 1.20 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 9 1.20 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 9 1.20 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 9 1.20 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 9 1.20 %
Martin Zies, SPD 16 2.14 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 12 1.60 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 9 1.20 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 10 1.34 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 9 1.20 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 9 1.20 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 9 1.20 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 9 1.20 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 9 1.20 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 9 1.20 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 9 1.20 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 9 1.20 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 9 1.20 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 9 1.20 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 9 1.20 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 9 1.20 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 9 1.20 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 11 1.47 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 9 1.20 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 9 1.20 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 9 1.20 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 9 1.20 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 9 1.20 %
Josef Eich, SPD 9 1.20 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 9 1.20 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 9 1.20 %
Peter Manns, SPD 9 1.20 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 9 1.20 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 9 1.20 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 9 1.20 %
Robert Vey, SPD 9 1.20 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 9 1.20 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 9 1.20 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 9 1.20 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 9 1.20 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 9 1.20 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 9 1.20 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 9 1.20 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 9 1.20 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 9 1.20 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 9 1.20 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 9 1.20 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 9 1.20 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 9 1.20 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 942 18.91 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 34 3.61 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 34 3.61 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 35 3.72 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 38 4.03 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 35 3.72 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 34 3.61 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 37 3.93 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 34 3.61 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 34 3.61 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 34 3.61 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 34 3.61 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 24 2.55 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 24 2.55 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 24 2.55 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 24 2.55 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 24 2.55 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 25 2.65 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 24 2.55 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 24 2.55 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 23 2.44 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 23 2.44 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 23 2.44 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 23 2.44 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 23 2.44 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 22 2.34 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 24 2.55 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 22 2.34 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 22 2.34 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 27 2.87 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 22 2.34 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 22 2.34 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 22 2.34 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 22 2.34 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 22 2.34 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 24 2.55 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 423 8.49 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 10 2.36 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 28 6.62 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 10 2.36 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 10 2.36 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 10 2.36 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 10 2.36 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 10 2.36 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 10 2.36 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 10 2.36 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 10 2.36 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 10 2.36 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 10 2.36 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 5 1.18 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 5 1.18 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 5 1.18 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 5 1.18 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 5 1.18 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 5 1.18 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 5 1.18 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 5 1.18 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 5 1.18 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 5 1.18 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 5 1.18 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 5 1.18 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 5 1.18 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 5 1.18 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 5 1.18 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 5 1.18 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 5 1.18 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 5 1.18 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 5 1.18 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 5 1.18 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 5 1.18 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 5 1.18 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 5 1.18 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 5 1.18 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 5 1.18 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 5 1.18 %
Laura Groß, FDP 5 1.18 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 5 1.18 %
Erik Bott, FDP 5 1.18 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 5 1.18 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 5 1.18 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 5 1.18 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 5 1.18 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 5 1.18 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 5 1.18 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 5 1.18 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 5 1.18 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 5 1.18 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 5 1.18 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 5 1.18 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 5 1.18 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 5 1.18 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 5 1.18 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 5 1.18 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 5 1.18 %
Michael Olk, FDP 5 1.18 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 5 1.18 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 5 1.18 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 5 1.18 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 5 1.18 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 5 1.18 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 5 1.18 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 5 1.18 %
Igor Alin, FDP 5 1.18 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 5 1.18 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 5 1.18 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 5 1.18 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 243 4.88 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 6 2.47 %
Rita Baier, CWE 6 2.47 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 6 2.47 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 6 2.47 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 6 2.47 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 6 2.47 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 6 2.47 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 3 1.23 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 3 1.23 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 3 1.23 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 3 1.23 %
Martin Risse, CWE 3 1.23 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 3 1.23 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 3 1.23 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 3 1.23 %
Albert Abel, CWE 3 1.23 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 3 1.23 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 3 1.23 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 3 1.23 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 3 1.23 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 3 1.23 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 3 1.23 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 3 1.23 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 3 1.23 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 3 1.23 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 3 1.23 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 3 1.23 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 3 1.23 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 3 1.23 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 3 1.23 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 3 1.23 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 3 1.23 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 3 1.23 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 3 1.23 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 3 1.23 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 3 1.23 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 3 1.23 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 3 1.23 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 3 1.23 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 3 1.23 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 3 1.23 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 3 1.23 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 3 1.23 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 3 1.23 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 3 1.23 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 3 1.23 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 3 1.23 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 3 1.23 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 3 1.23 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 3 1.23 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 3 1.23 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 3 1.23 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 3 1.23 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 3 1.23 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 3 1.23 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 3 1.23 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 3 1.23 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 3 1.23 %
Josef Menz, CWE 3 1.23 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 3 1.23 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 3 1.23 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 3 1.23 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 3 1.23 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 3 1.23 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 3 1.23 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 3 1.23 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 3 1.23 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 3 1.23 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 3 1.23 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 3 1.23 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 3 1.23 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 3 1.23 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 3 1.23 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 3 1.23 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 16 0.32 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 18.75 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 18.75 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 18.75 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 18.75 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 18.75 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 1 6.25 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 0.00 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 0 ---
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 0 ---
Jens Kubesch, REP 0 ---
Kay Wehner, REP 0 ---
Gerhard Schneider, REP 0 ---
Andrea Fütterer, REP 0 ---
Daniel Weber, REP 0 ---
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 0 ---
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 0 ---
Ulrich Weiß, REP 0 ---
Dieter Blochmann, REP 0 ---
Ernst Wald, REP 0 ---
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 0 ---
Helmut Preis, REP 0 ---
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 0 ---
Helmut Hirsch, REP 0 ---
Karin Kubesch, REP 0 ---
Silvia Leinweber, REP 0 ---
Regina Wisotzki, REP 0 ---
Maria Dietrich, REP 0 ---
Helga Schad, REP 0 ---
Theo Schad, REP 0 ---
Andrea Schäfer, REP 0 ---
Christopher Liolios, REP 0 ---
Lothar Derbert, REP 0 ---
Marvin Kämmer, REP 0 ---
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 0 ---
Irmtraud Grob, REP 0 ---
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 0 ---
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 0 ---
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 253 5.08 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 13 5.14 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 12 4.74 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 12 4.74 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 12 4.74 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 12 4.74 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 12 4.74 %
Marco Haber, AfD 12 4.74 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 12 4.74 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 12 4.74 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 12 4.74 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 12 4.74 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 12 4.74 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 12 4.74 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 12 4.74 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 12 4.74 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 12 4.74 %
Theo Firle, AfD 12 4.74 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 12 4.74 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 12 4.74 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 12 4.74 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 12 4.74 %
Wahlbezirke