Logo

Wüstensachsen

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 955
Wähler/innen 479 50,16 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 15.563 48.49 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 232 1.49 %
Martina Hering, CDU 191 1.23 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 210 1.35 %
Michael Brand, CDU 219 1.41 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 207 1.33 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 189 1.21 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 189 1.21 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 197 1.27 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 206 1.32 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 199 1.28 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 195 1.25 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 193 1.24 %
Harald Merz, CDU 191 1.23 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 193 1.24 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 277 1.78 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 191 1.23 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 190 1.22 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 192 1.23 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 190 1.22 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 194 1.25 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 194 1.25 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 235 1.51 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 190 1.22 %
Martin Becker, CDU 190 1.22 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 190 1.22 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 196 1.26 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 211 1.36 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 192 1.23 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 190 1.22 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 190 1.22 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 248 1.59 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 198 1.27 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 190 1.22 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 222 1.43 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 189 1.21 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 189 1.21 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 188 1.21 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 188 1.21 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 188 1.21 %
Peter Happ, CDU 187 1.20 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 188 1.21 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 185 1.19 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 369 2.37 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 191 1.23 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 217 1.39 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 184 1.18 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 184 1.18 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 203 1.30 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 183 1.18 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 181 1.16 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 206 1.32 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 180 1.16 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 180 1.16 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 182 1.17 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 180 1.16 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 205 1.32 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 180 1.16 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 182 1.17 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 181 1.16 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 181 1.16 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 177 1.14 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 178 1.14 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 176 1.13 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 264 1.70 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 182 1.17 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 176 1.13 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 176 1.13 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 175 1.12 %
Denise Göller, CDU 174 1.12 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 173 1.11 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 185 1.19 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 168 1.08 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 167 1.07 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 183 1.18 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 163 1.05 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 159 1.02 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 156 1.00 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 153 0.98 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 151 0.97 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 138 0.89 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 137 0.88 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.567 20.46 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 175 2.66 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 167 2.54 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 171 2.60 %
Michael Busold, SPD 155 2.36 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 155 2.36 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 154 2.35 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 154 2.35 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 188 2.86 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 153 2.33 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 150 2.28 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 153 2.33 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 143 2.18 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 83 1.26 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 125 1.90 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 83 1.26 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 86 1.31 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 80 1.22 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 80 1.22 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 80 1.22 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 86 1.31 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 80 1.22 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 80 1.22 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 83 1.26 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 79 1.20 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 79 1.20 %
Martin Zies, SPD 124 1.89 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 81 1.23 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 79 1.20 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 83 1.26 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 79 1.20 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 79 1.20 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 79 1.20 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 79 1.20 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 79 1.20 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 79 1.20 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 79 1.20 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 79 1.20 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 79 1.20 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 79 1.20 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 79 1.20 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 79 1.20 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 79 1.20 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 107 1.63 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 79 1.20 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 82 1.25 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 79 1.20 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 81 1.23 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 79 1.20 %
Josef Eich, SPD 79 1.20 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 79 1.20 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 79 1.20 %
Peter Manns, SPD 79 1.20 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 82 1.25 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 79 1.20 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 79 1.20 %
Robert Vey, SPD 79 1.20 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 79 1.20 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 79 1.20 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 79 1.20 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 79 1.20 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 79 1.20 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 78 1.19 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 78 1.19 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 77 1.17 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 77 1.17 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 77 1.17 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 75 1.14 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 77 1.17 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 75 1.14 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.887 5.88 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 76 4.03 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 74 3.92 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 73 3.87 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 77 4.08 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 78 4.13 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 66 3.50 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 70 3.71 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 66 3.50 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 67 3.55 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 65 3.44 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 67 3.55 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 45 2.38 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 49 2.60 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 45 2.38 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 47 2.49 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 45 2.38 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 47 2.49 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 44 2.33 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 71 3.76 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 44 2.33 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 46 2.44 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 47 2.49 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 48 2.54 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 44 2.33 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 46 2.44 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 43 2.28 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 45 2.38 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 43 2.28 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 45 2.38 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 43 2.28 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 47 2.49 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 43 2.28 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 45 2.38 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 43 2.28 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 43 2.28 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.905 5.93 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 51 2.68 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 161 8.45 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 44 2.31 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 44 2.31 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 42 2.20 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 42 2.20 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 42 2.20 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 39 2.05 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 51 2.68 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 38 1.99 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 36 1.89 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 36 1.89 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 21 1.10 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 21 1.10 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 21 1.10 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 56 2.94 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 21 1.10 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 21 1.10 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 22 1.15 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 21 1.10 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 23 1.21 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 24 1.26 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 22 1.15 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 20 1.05 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 21 1.10 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 20 1.05 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 21 1.10 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 23 1.21 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 20 1.05 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 40 2.10 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 20 1.05 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 35 1.84 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 20 1.05 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 20 1.05 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 28 1.47 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 20 1.05 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 20 1.05 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 20 1.05 %
Laura Groß, FDP 20 1.05 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 20 1.05 %
Erik Bott, FDP 20 1.05 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 20 1.05 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 20 1.05 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 20 1.05 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 20 1.05 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 20 1.05 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 20 1.05 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 20 1.05 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 20 1.05 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 20 1.05 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 37 1.94 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 20 1.05 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 20 1.05 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 20 1.05 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 20 1.05 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 20 1.05 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 20 1.05 %
Michael Olk, FDP 20 1.05 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 41 2.15 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 20 1.05 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 20 1.05 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 20 1.05 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 20 1.05 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 20 1.05 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 20 1.05 %
Igor Alin, FDP 20 1.05 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 20 1.05 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 20 1.05 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 20 1.05 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 920 2.87 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 16 1.74 %
Rita Baier, CWE 13 1.41 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 13 1.41 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 19 2.07 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 12 1.30 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 64 6.96 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 15 1.63 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 20 2.17 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 10 1.09 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 20 2.17 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 7 0.76 %
Martin Risse, CWE 7 0.76 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 10 1.09 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 10 1.09 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 7 0.76 %
Albert Abel, CWE 7 0.76 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 10 1.09 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 38 4.13 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 7 0.76 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 15 1.63 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 7 0.76 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 7 0.76 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 8 0.87 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 27 2.93 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 7 0.76 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 7 0.76 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 10 1.09 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 10 1.09 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 50 5.43 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 7 0.76 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 8 0.87 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 7 0.76 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 9 0.98 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 40 4.35 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 10 1.09 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 7 0.76 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 7 0.76 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 10 1.09 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 7 0.76 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 7 0.76 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 7 0.76 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 7 0.76 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 7 0.76 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 15 1.63 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 7 0.76 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 7 0.76 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 7 0.76 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 30 3.26 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 8 0.87 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 7 0.76 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 10 1.09 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 7 0.76 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 7 0.76 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 39 4.24 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 7 0.76 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 7 0.76 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 7 0.76 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 7 0.76 %
Josef Menz, CWE 7 0.76 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 13 1.41 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 7 0.76 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 7 0.76 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 7 0.76 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 6 0.65 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 6 0.65 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 6 0.65 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 6 0.65 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 14 1.52 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 5 0.54 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 46 5.00 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 5 0.54 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 10 1.09 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 5 0.54 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 5 0.54 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 913 2.84 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 40 4.38 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 37 4.05 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 33 3.61 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 33 3.61 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 32 3.50 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.74 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.74 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.74 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 25 2.74 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 22 2.41 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 396 1.23 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 24 6.06 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 21 5.30 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 21 5.30 %
Kay Wehner, REP 21 5.30 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 21 5.30 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 24 6.06 %
Daniel Weber, REP 15 3.79 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 15 3.79 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 12 3.03 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 12 3.03 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 12 3.03 %
Ernst Wald, REP 12 3.03 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 15 3.79 %
Helmut Preis, REP 12 3.03 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 12 3.03 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 12 3.03 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 15 3.79 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 12 3.03 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 12 3.03 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 12 3.03 %
Helga Schad, REP 12 3.03 %
Theo Schad, REP 8 2.02 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 8 2.02 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 8 2.02 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 8 2.02 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 8 2.02 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 8 2.02 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 8 2.02 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 8 2.02 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 8 2.02 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.947 12.30 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 225 5.70 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 189 4.79 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 203 5.14 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 186 4.71 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 195 4.94 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 186 4.71 %
Marco Haber, AfD 186 4.71 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 186 4.71 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 186 4.71 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 187 4.74 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 186 4.71 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 185 4.69 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 185 4.69 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 185 4.69 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 182 4.61 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 182 4.61 %
Theo Firle, AfD 182 4.61 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 182 4.61 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 180 4.56 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 180 4.56 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 189 4.79 %
Wahlbezirke