Logo

Thaiden
Wahlberechtigte 264
Wähler/innen 169 64,02 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.446 58.81 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 94 1.46 %
Martina Hering, CDU 88 1.37 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 85 1.32 %
Michael Brand, CDU 108 1.68 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 89 1.38 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 78 1.21 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 80 1.24 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 80 1.24 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 93 1.44 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 84 1.30 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 82 1.27 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 79 1.23 %
Harald Merz, CDU 78 1.21 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 79 1.23 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 130 2.02 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 78 1.21 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 78 1.21 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 78 1.21 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 77 1.19 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 78 1.21 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 78 1.21 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 91 1.41 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 78 1.21 %
Martin Becker, CDU 77 1.19 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 78 1.21 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 77 1.19 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 85 1.32 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 76 1.18 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 76 1.18 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 76 1.18 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 105 1.63 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 76 1.18 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 76 1.18 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 86 1.33 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 76 1.18 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 76 1.18 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 76 1.18 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 76 1.18 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 76 1.18 %
Peter Happ, CDU 76 1.18 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 76 1.18 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 76 1.18 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 132 2.05 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 95 1.47 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 97 1.50 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 76 1.18 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 76 1.18 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 88 1.37 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 76 1.18 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 76 1.18 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 84 1.30 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 78 1.21 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 73 1.13 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 73 1.13 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 73 1.13 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 100 1.55 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 72 1.12 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 73 1.13 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 73 1.13 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 72 1.12 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 72 1.12 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 72 1.12 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 72 1.12 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 114 1.77 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 72 1.12 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 71 1.10 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 71 1.10 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 71 1.10 %
Denise Göller, CDU 71 1.10 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 71 1.10 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 77 1.19 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 70 1.09 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 68 1.05 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 87 1.35 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 68 1.05 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 65 1.01 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 66 1.02 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 64 0.99 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 61 0.95 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 59 0.92 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 58 0.90 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 889 8.11 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 20 2.25 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 31 3.49 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 20 2.25 %
Michael Busold, SPD 19 2.14 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 19 2.14 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 18 2.02 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 18 2.02 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 18 2.02 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 18 2.02 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 20 2.25 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 21 2.36 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 18 2.02 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 11 1.24 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 28 3.15 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 11 1.24 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 11 1.24 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 11 1.24 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 11 1.24 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 11 1.24 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 11 1.24 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 11 1.24 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 11 1.24 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 11 1.24 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 11 1.24 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 11 1.24 %
Martin Zies, SPD 29 3.26 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 11 1.24 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 11 1.24 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 11 1.24 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 11 1.24 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 11 1.24 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 11 1.24 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 11 1.24 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 11 1.24 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 11 1.24 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 11 1.24 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 11 1.24 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 11 1.24 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 11 1.24 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 11 1.24 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 11 1.24 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 11 1.24 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 14 1.57 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 11 1.24 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 11 1.24 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 11 1.24 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 11 1.24 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 11 1.24 %
Josef Eich, SPD 11 1.24 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 11 1.24 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 11 1.24 %
Peter Manns, SPD 11 1.24 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 11 1.24 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 11 1.24 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 10 1.12 %
Robert Vey, SPD 10 1.12 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 10 1.12 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 10 1.12 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 10 1.12 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 10 1.12 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 10 1.12 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 10 1.12 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 10 1.12 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 10 1.12 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 10 1.12 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 10 1.12 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 10 1.12 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 10 1.12 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 9 1.01 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 570 5.20 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 18 3.16 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 21 3.68 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 21 3.68 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 21 3.68 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 21 3.68 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 21 3.68 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 21 3.68 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 18 3.16 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 20 3.51 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 20 3.51 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 20 3.51 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 15 2.63 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 15 2.63 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 18 3.16 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 15 2.63 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 15 2.63 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 15 2.63 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 14 2.46 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 17 2.98 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 14 2.46 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 14 2.46 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 14 2.46 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 14 2.46 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 14 2.46 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 14 2.46 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 14 2.46 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 14 2.46 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 14 2.46 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 14 2.46 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 14 2.46 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 14 2.46 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 14 2.46 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 14 2.46 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 14 2.46 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 14 2.46 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 467 4.26 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 10 2.14 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 66 14.13 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 10 2.14 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 9 1.93 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 9 1.93 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 9 1.93 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 9 1.93 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 9 1.93 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 12 2.57 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 9 1.93 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 9 1.93 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 7 1.50 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 5 1.07 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 5 1.07 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 5 1.07 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 5 1.07 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 5 1.07 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 5 1.07 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 5 1.07 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 5 1.07 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 5 1.07 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 5 1.07 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 5 1.07 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 5 1.07 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 5 1.07 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 5 1.07 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 5 1.07 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 5 1.07 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 5 1.07 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 11 2.36 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 8 1.71 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 5 1.07 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 5 1.07 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 5 1.07 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 5 1.07 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 5 1.07 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 5 1.07 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 5 1.07 %
Laura Groß, FDP 5 1.07 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 5 1.07 %
Erik Bott, FDP 5 1.07 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 7 1.50 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 5 1.07 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 5 1.07 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 5 1.07 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 5 1.07 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 5 1.07 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 5 1.07 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 5 1.07 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 5 1.07 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 5 1.07 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 5 1.07 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 5 1.07 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 5 1.07 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 5 1.07 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 5 1.07 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 5 1.07 %
Michael Olk, FDP 5 1.07 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 8 1.71 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 5 1.07 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 5 1.07 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 5 1.07 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 5 1.07 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 5 1.07 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 5 1.07 %
Igor Alin, FDP 5 1.07 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 5 1.07 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 5 1.07 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 5 1.07 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 583 5.32 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 14 2.40 %
Rita Baier, CWE 8 1.37 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 14 2.40 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 8 1.37 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 14 2.40 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 45 7.72 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 8 1.37 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 11 1.89 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 8 1.37 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 11 1.89 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 5 0.86 %
Martin Risse, CWE 5 0.86 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 8 1.37 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 5 0.86 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 5 0.86 %
Albert Abel, CWE 5 0.86 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 5 0.86 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 31 5.32 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 5 0.86 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 8 1.37 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 8 1.37 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 5 0.86 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 8 1.37 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 10 1.72 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 5 0.86 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 5 0.86 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 8 1.37 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 5 0.86 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 32 5.49 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 5 0.86 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 5 0.86 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 5 0.86 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 5 0.86 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 23 3.95 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 5 0.86 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 5 0.86 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 5 0.86 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 11 1.89 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 5 0.86 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 5 0.86 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 5 0.86 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 5 0.86 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 4 0.69 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 10 1.72 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 4 0.69 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 4 0.69 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 4 0.69 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 19 3.26 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 4 0.69 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 4 0.69 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 4 0.69 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 4 0.69 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 4 0.69 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 26 4.46 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 4 0.69 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 4 0.69 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 4 0.69 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 4 0.69 %
Josef Menz, CWE 4 0.69 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 7 1.20 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 4 0.69 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 4 0.69 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 4 0.69 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 4 0.69 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 4 0.69 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 4 0.69 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 4 0.69 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 4 0.69 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 4 0.69 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 19 3.26 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 3 0.51 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 3 0.51 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 3 0.51 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 3 0.51 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 243 2.22 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3.70 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 9 3.70 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 3.29 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 4.53 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 8 3.29 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 6 2.47 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 260 2.37 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 11 4.23 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 11 4.23 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 11 4.23 %
Kay Wehner, REP 11 4.23 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 10 3.85 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 10 3.85 %
Daniel Weber, REP 10 3.85 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 10 3.85 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 10 3.85 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 9 3.46 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 9 3.46 %
Ernst Wald, REP 9 3.46 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 9 3.46 %
Helmut Preis, REP 9 3.46 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 9 3.46 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 9 3.46 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 10 3.85 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 10 3.85 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 9 3.46 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 9 3.46 %
Helga Schad, REP 9 3.46 %
Theo Schad, REP 7 2.69 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 7 2.69 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 6 2.31 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 6 2.31 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 6 2.31 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 6 2.31 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 6 2.31 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 6 2.31 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 6 2.31 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.503 13.71 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 93 6.19 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 70 4.66 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 70 4.66 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 70 4.66 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 70 4.66 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 71 4.72 %
Marco Haber, AfD 70 4.66 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 70 4.66 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 76 5.06 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 72 4.79 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 70 4.66 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 70 4.66 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 70 4.66 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 70 4.66 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 70 4.66 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 70 4.66 %
Theo Firle, AfD 70 4.66 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 70 4.66 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 70 4.66 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 71 4.72 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 70 4.66 %
Ortsbezirk