Logo

Gemeinde Eichenzell

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(11 von 11 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 9.060
Wähler/innen 5.439 60,03 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 176.832 45.69 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 2.747 1.55 %
Martina Hering, CDU 2.302 1.30 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 2.481 1.40 %
Michael Brand, CDU 3.053 1.73 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 2.545 1.44 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 2.436 1.38 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 2.472 1.40 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 2.394 1.35 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 2.366 1.34 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 2.318 1.31 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 2.239 1.27 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 2.298 1.30 %
Harald Merz, CDU 2.243 1.27 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 2.203 1.25 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 2.266 1.28 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 2.210 1.25 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 2.209 1.25 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 2.243 1.27 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 3.416 1.93 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 2.200 1.24 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 2.202 1.25 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 2.245 1.27 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 2.180 1.23 %
Martin Becker, CDU 2.159 1.22 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 2.157 1.22 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 2.240 1.27 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 2.355 1.33 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 2.202 1.25 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 2.154 1.22 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 2.182 1.23 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 2.154 1.22 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 2.170 1.23 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 2.211 1.25 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 2.176 1.23 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 2.181 1.23 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 2.181 1.23 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 2.170 1.23 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 2.148 1.21 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 2.178 1.23 %
Peter Happ, CDU 3.214 1.82 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 2.145 1.21 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 2.135 1.21 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 2.121 1.20 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 2.187 1.24 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 2.151 1.22 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 2.116 1.20 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 2.157 1.22 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 2.120 1.20 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 2.154 1.22 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 2.144 1.21 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 2.152 1.22 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 2.170 1.23 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 2.100 1.19 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 2.150 1.22 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 2.099 1.19 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 2.105 1.19 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 2.099 1.19 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 2.128 1.20 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 2.071 1.17 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 2.062 1.17 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 2.051 1.16 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 2.812 1.59 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 2.047 1.16 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 2.030 1.15 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 2.026 1.15 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 2.026 1.15 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 2.006 1.13 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 1.982 1.12 %
Denise Göller, CDU 1.973 1.12 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 1.933 1.09 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 2.010 1.14 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 1.920 1.09 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 1.847 1.04 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 1.828 1.03 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 2.579 1.46 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 1.817 1.03 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 1.727 0.98 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 1.637 0.93 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 1.583 0.90 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 1.465 0.83 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 1.467 0.83 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 78.732 20.34 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 3.033 3.85 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 1.964 2.49 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 2.140 2.72 %
Michael Busold, SPD 1.801 2.29 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 2.521 3.20 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 1.747 2.22 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 1.780 2.26 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 1.784 2.27 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 1.737 2.21 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 1.667 2.12 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 1.612 2.05 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 1.606 2.04 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 970 1.23 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 989 1.26 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 1.005 1.28 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 990 1.26 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 1.699 2.16 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 989 1.26 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 960 1.22 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 957 1.22 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 956 1.21 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 938 1.19 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 974 1.24 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 1.009 1.28 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 1.005 1.28 %
Martin Zies, SPD 929 1.18 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 959 1.22 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 1.824 2.32 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 947 1.20 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 913 1.16 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 944 1.20 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 955 1.21 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 939 1.19 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 935 1.19 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 935 1.19 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 928 1.18 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 932 1.18 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 915 1.16 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 951 1.21 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 962 1.22 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 925 1.17 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 946 1.20 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 954 1.21 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 937 1.19 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 912 1.16 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 909 1.15 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 917 1.16 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 908 1.15 %
Josef Eich, SPD 912 1.16 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 909 1.15 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 905 1.15 %
Peter Manns, SPD 961 1.22 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 924 1.17 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 1.592 2.02 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 901 1.14 %
Robert Vey, SPD 921 1.17 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 903 1.15 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 917 1.16 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 902 1.15 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 895 1.14 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 885 1.12 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 882 1.12 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 886 1.13 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 876 1.11 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 876 1.11 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 865 1.10 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 860 1.09 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 899 1.14 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 852 1.08 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 31.801 8.22 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 1.196 3.76 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 1.170 3.68 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 1.134 3.57 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 1.623 5.10 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 1.385 4.36 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 1.140 3.58 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 1.349 4.24 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 1.066 3.35 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 1.079 3.39 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 1.055 3.32 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 1.068 3.36 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 756 2.38 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 764 2.40 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 771 2.42 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 766 2.41 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 742 2.33 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 776 2.44 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 797 2.51 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 767 2.41 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 747 2.35 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 754 2.37 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 745 2.34 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 740 2.33 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 740 2.33 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 733 2.30 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 731 2.30 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 732 2.30 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 979 3.08 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 733 2.30 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 721 2.27 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 957 3.01 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 737 2.32 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 717 2.25 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 891 2.80 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 740 2.33 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 13.359 3.45 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 458 3.43 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 368 2.75 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 384 2.87 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 349 2.61 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 325 2.43 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 341 2.55 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 300 2.25 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 318 2.38 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 312 2.34 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 314 2.35 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 298 2.23 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 316 2.37 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 185 1.38 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 192 1.44 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 199 1.49 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 245 1.83 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 203 1.52 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 180 1.35 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 187 1.40 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 171 1.28 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 169 1.27 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 176 1.32 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 171 1.28 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 177 1.32 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 168 1.26 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 161 1.21 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 169 1.27 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 167 1.25 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 176 1.32 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 159 1.19 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 168 1.26 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 165 1.24 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 175 1.31 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 162 1.21 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 175 1.31 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 164 1.23 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 171 1.28 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 155 1.16 %
Laura Groß, FDP 165 1.24 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 156 1.17 %
Erik Bott, FDP 170 1.27 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 153 1.15 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 178 1.33 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 155 1.16 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 149 1.12 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 158 1.18 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 158 1.18 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 151 1.13 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 149 1.12 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 155 1.16 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 156 1.17 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 149 1.12 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 153 1.15 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 153 1.15 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 159 1.19 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 150 1.12 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 148 1.11 %
Michael Olk, FDP 146 1.09 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 144 1.08 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 147 1.10 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 151 1.13 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 146 1.09 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 149 1.12 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 145 1.09 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 142 1.06 %
Igor Alin, FDP 135 1.01 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 134 1.00 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 141 1.06 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 141 1.06 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 20.892 5.40 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 555 2.66 %
Rita Baier, CWE 450 2.15 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 458 2.19 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 435 2.08 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 446 2.13 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 414 1.98 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 705 3.37 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 282 1.35 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 247 1.18 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 268 1.28 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 272 1.30 %
Martin Risse, CWE 251 1.20 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 260 1.24 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 251 1.20 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 260 1.24 %
Albert Abel, CWE 244 1.17 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 251 1.20 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 234 1.12 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 259 1.24 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 248 1.19 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 836 4.00 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 236 1.13 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 235 1.12 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 261 1.25 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 241 1.15 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 248 1.19 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 239 1.14 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 233 1.12 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 244 1.17 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 639 3.06 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 251 1.20 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 238 1.14 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 241 1.15 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 231 1.11 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 235 1.12 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 234 1.12 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 241 1.15 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 228 1.09 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 239 1.14 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 227 1.09 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 230 1.10 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 237 1.13 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 233 1.12 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 244 1.17 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 614 2.94 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 227 1.09 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 234 1.12 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 225 1.08 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 248 1.19 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 228 1.09 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 231 1.11 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 233 1.12 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 223 1.07 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 229 1.10 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 235 1.12 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 227 1.09 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 237 1.13 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 229 1.10 %
Josef Menz, CWE 228 1.09 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 233 1.12 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 229 1.10 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 227 1.09 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 231 1.11 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 222 1.06 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 221 1.06 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 214 1.02 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 498 2.38 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 222 1.06 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 212 1.01 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 217 1.04 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 215 1.03 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 198 0.95 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 193 0.92 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 201 0.96 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.055 2.08 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 367 4.56 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 528 6.55 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 293 3.64 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 307 3.81 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 288 3.58 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 204 2.53 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 208 2.58 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 196 2.43 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 197 2.45 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 197 2.45 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 212 2.63 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 197 2.45 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 193 2.40 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 189 2.35 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 192 2.38 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 191 2.37 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 189 2.35 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 203 2.52 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 181 2.25 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 220 2.73 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 189 2.35 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 196 2.43 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 190 2.36 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 211 2.62 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 186 2.31 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 188 2.33 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 188 2.33 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 178 2.21 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 179 2.22 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 171 2.12 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 172 2.14 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 191 2.37 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 176 2.18 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 177 2.20 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 168 2.09 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 182 2.26 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 182 2.26 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 179 2.22 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.280 1.11 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 265 6.19 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 252 5.89 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 235 5.49 %
Kay Wehner, REP 205 4.79 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 198 4.63 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 187 4.37 %
Daniel Weber, REP 157 3.67 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 156 3.64 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 151 3.53 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 145 3.39 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 144 3.36 %
Ernst Wald, REP 139 3.25 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 141 3.29 %
Helmut Preis, REP 140 3.27 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 135 3.15 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 144 3.36 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 156 3.64 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 139 3.25 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 140 3.27 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 122 2.85 %
Helga Schad, REP 122 2.85 %
Theo Schad, REP 89 2.08 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 91 2.13 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 88 2.06 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 86 2.01 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 90 2.10 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 85 1.99 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 85 1.99 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 104 2.43 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 89 2.08 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 53.060 13.71 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 2.997 5.65 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 2.568 4.84 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 2.606 4.91 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 2.683 5.06 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 2.548 4.80 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 2.507 4.72 %
Marco Haber, AfD 2.495 4.70 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 2.486 4.69 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 2.479 4.67 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 2.488 4.69 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 2.497 4.71 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 2.510 4.73 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 2.469 4.65 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 2.462 4.64 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 2.485 4.68 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 2.459 4.63 %
Theo Firle, AfD 2.478 4.67 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 2.465 4.65 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 2.457 4.63 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 2.459 4.63 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 2.462 4.64 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11