Logo

Marktgemeinde Eiterfeld

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(16 von 16 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 5.714
Wähler/innen 3.690 64,58 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 136.310 52.63 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 2.056 1.51 %
Martina Hering, CDU 1.938 1.42 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 1.936 1.42 %
Michael Brand, CDU 2.164 1.59 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 1.779 1.31 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 2.976 2.18 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 1.764 1.29 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 1.774 1.30 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 1.697 1.24 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 1.974 1.45 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 1.749 1.28 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 1.689 1.24 %
Harald Merz, CDU 1.682 1.23 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 1.696 1.24 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 1.717 1.26 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 1.685 1.24 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 1.683 1.23 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 1.681 1.23 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 1.714 1.26 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 1.892 1.39 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 1.958 1.44 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 1.670 1.23 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 1.663 1.22 %
Martin Becker, CDU 1.817 1.33 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 1.657 1.22 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 1.671 1.23 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 1.681 1.23 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 1.663 1.22 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 1.654 1.21 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 1.656 1.21 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 1.670 1.23 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 1.831 1.34 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 1.962 1.44 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 1.645 1.21 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 1.652 1.21 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 1.638 1.20 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 1.648 1.21 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 1.846 1.35 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 1.667 1.22 %
Peter Happ, CDU 1.654 1.21 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 1.641 1.20 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 1.665 1.22 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 1.633 1.20 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 1.659 1.22 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 1.627 1.19 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 1.633 1.20 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 1.816 1.33 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 1.634 1.20 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 1.629 1.20 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 1.622 1.19 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 1.615 1.18 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 1.614 1.18 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 2.679 1.97 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 1.620 1.19 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 1.619 1.19 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 1.645 1.21 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 1.619 1.19 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 1.653 1.21 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 1.611 1.18 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 1.598 1.17 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 1.600 1.17 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 1.579 1.16 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 1.577 1.16 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 1.581 1.16 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 1.725 1.27 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 1.552 1.14 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 1.567 1.15 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 1.636 1.20 %
Denise Göller, CDU 1.521 1.12 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 1.780 1.31 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 1.514 1.11 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 1.466 1.08 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 1.453 1.07 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 1.445 1.06 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 1.414 1.04 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 1.369 1.00 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 1.347 0.99 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 1.259 0.92 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 1.302 0.96 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 1.140 0.84 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 1.102 0.81 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 40.509 15.64 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 1.066 2.63 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 946 2.34 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 984 2.43 %
Michael Busold, SPD 1.082 2.67 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 894 2.21 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 992 2.45 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 875 2.16 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 856 2.11 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 846 2.09 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 836 2.06 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 856 2.11 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 771 1.90 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 482 1.19 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 506 1.25 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 486 1.20 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 484 1.19 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 479 1.18 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 493 1.22 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 553 1.37 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 478 1.18 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 477 1.18 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 528 1.30 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 482 1.19 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 474 1.17 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 466 1.15 %
Martin Zies, SPD 471 1.16 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 541 1.34 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 468 1.16 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 470 1.16 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 1.144 2.82 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 473 1.17 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 458 1.13 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 460 1.14 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 461 1.14 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 514 1.27 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 452 1.12 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 1.046 2.58 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 528 1.30 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 456 1.13 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 448 1.11 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 466 1.15 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 456 1.13 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 459 1.13 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 453 1.12 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 1.093 2.70 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 455 1.12 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 519 1.28 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 510 1.26 %
Josef Eich, SPD 451 1.11 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 453 1.12 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 482 1.19 %
Peter Manns, SPD 453 1.12 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 454 1.12 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 457 1.13 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 451 1.11 %
Robert Vey, SPD 459 1.13 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 455 1.12 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 449 1.11 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 455 1.12 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 456 1.13 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 444 1.10 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 453 1.12 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 444 1.10 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 443 1.09 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 443 1.09 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 439 1.08 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 1.252 3.09 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 436 1.08 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 487 1.20 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 13.877 5.36 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 532 3.83 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 521 3.75 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 524 3.78 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 529 3.81 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 511 3.68 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 486 3.50 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 478 3.44 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 491 3.54 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 475 3.42 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 469 3.38 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 456 3.29 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 712 5.13 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 375 2.70 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 340 2.45 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 339 2.44 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 336 2.42 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 346 2.49 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 323 2.33 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 335 2.41 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 334 2.41 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 372 2.68 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 326 2.35 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 334 2.41 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 332 2.39 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 335 2.41 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 327 2.36 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 327 2.36 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 324 2.33 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 323 2.33 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 323 2.33 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 326 2.35 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 313 2.26 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 368 2.65 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 314 2.26 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 321 2.31 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 15.474 5.97 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 463 2.99 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 406 2.62 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 399 2.58 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 386 2.49 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 374 2.42 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 362 2.34 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 409 2.64 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 404 2.61 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 350 2.26 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 341 2.20 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 341 2.20 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 336 2.17 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 195 1.26 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 197 1.27 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 200 1.29 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 192 1.24 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 198 1.28 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 240 1.55 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 187 1.21 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 189 1.22 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 189 1.22 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 231 1.49 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 188 1.21 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 189 1.22 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 189 1.22 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 186 1.20 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 280 1.81 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 183 1.18 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 190 1.23 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 184 1.19 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 209 1.35 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 189 1.22 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 184 1.19 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 240 1.55 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 184 1.19 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 186 1.20 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 197 1.27 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 182 1.18 %
Laura Groß, FDP 185 1.20 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 182 1.18 %
Erik Bott, FDP 185 1.20 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 183 1.18 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 199 1.29 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 189 1.22 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 183 1.18 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 182 1.18 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 189 1.22 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 184 1.19 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 181 1.17 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 182 1.18 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 181 1.17 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 184 1.19 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 188 1.21 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 197 1.27 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 190 1.23 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 188 1.21 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 182 1.18 %
Michael Olk, FDP 177 1.14 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 183 1.18 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 176 1.14 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 175 1.13 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 173 1.12 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 176 1.14 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 178 1.15 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 219 1.42 %
Igor Alin, FDP 175 1.13 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 184 1.19 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 170 1.10 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 205 1.32 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 13.821 5.34 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 369 2.67 %
Rita Baier, CWE 673 4.87 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 324 2.34 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 372 2.69 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 305 2.21 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 291 2.11 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 255 1.85 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 180 1.30 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 186 1.35 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 172 1.24 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 167 1.21 %
Martin Risse, CWE 213 1.54 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 164 1.19 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 164 1.19 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 165 1.19 %
Albert Abel, CWE 252 1.82 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 170 1.23 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 172 1.24 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 168 1.22 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 177 1.28 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 163 1.18 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 165 1.19 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 208 1.50 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 167 1.21 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 163 1.18 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 167 1.21 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 162 1.17 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 200 1.45 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 168 1.22 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 163 1.18 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 167 1.21 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 166 1.20 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 161 1.16 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 164 1.19 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 161 1.16 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 213 1.54 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 166 1.20 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 165 1.19 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 160 1.16 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 186 1.35 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 183 1.32 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 159 1.15 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 158 1.14 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 158 1.14 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 160 1.16 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 195 1.41 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 158 1.14 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 160 1.16 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 162 1.17 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 158 1.14 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 163 1.18 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 157 1.14 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 179 1.30 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 158 1.14 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 156 1.13 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 157 1.14 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 216 1.56 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 156 1.13 %
Josef Menz, CWE 166 1.20 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 150 1.09 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 150 1.09 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 167 1.21 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 150 1.09 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 147 1.06 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 147 1.06 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 148 1.07 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 150 1.09 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 145 1.05 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 148 1.07 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 154 1.11 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 148 1.07 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 153 1.11 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 186 1.35 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 145 1.05 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.990 1.54 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 161 4.04 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 156 3.91 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 151 3.78 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 160 4.01 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 142 3.56 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 103 2.58 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 104 2.61 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 102 2.56 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 99 2.48 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 98 2.46 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 99 2.48 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 99 2.48 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 98 2.46 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 98 2.46 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 109 2.73 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 99 2.48 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 102 2.56 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 98 2.46 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 140 3.51 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 104 2.61 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 94 2.36 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 94 2.36 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 91 2.28 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 91 2.28 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 94 2.36 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 91 2.28 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 91 2.28 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 91 2.28 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 91 2.28 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 91 2.28 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 91 2.28 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 102 2.56 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 90 2.26 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 94 2.36 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 90 2.26 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 95 2.38 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 96 2.41 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 91 2.28 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.650 0.64 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 109 6.61 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 96 5.82 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 87 5.27 %
Kay Wehner, REP 84 5.09 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 88 5.33 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 80 4.85 %
Daniel Weber, REP 66 4.00 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 57 3.45 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 56 3.39 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 54 3.27 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 55 3.33 %
Ernst Wald, REP 53 3.21 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 56 3.39 %
Helmut Preis, REP 52 3.15 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 50 3.03 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 51 3.09 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 50 3.03 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 54 3.27 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 50 3.03 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 46 2.79 %
Helga Schad, REP 49 2.97 %
Theo Schad, REP 35 2.12 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 34 2.06 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 33 2.00 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 36 2.18 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 37 2.24 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 34 2.06 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 33 2.00 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 34 2.06 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 31 1.88 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 33.362 12.88 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 1.894 5.68 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 1.607 4.82 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 1.636 4.90 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 1.590 4.77 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 1.589 4.76 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 1.585 4.75 %
Marco Haber, AfD 1.587 4.76 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 1.576 4.72 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 1.569 4.70 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 1.563 4.68 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 1.558 4.67 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 1.573 4.71 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 1.558 4.67 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 1.567 4.70 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 1.597 4.79 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 1.557 4.67 %
Theo Firle, AfD 1.560 4.68 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 1.549 4.64 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 1.547 4.64 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 1.549 4.64 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 1.551 4.65 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16