Logo

Betzenrod

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 77
Wähler/innen 62 80,52 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.418 55.21 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 38 1.57 %
Martina Hering, CDU 33 1.36 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 32 1.32 %
Michael Brand, CDU 33 1.36 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 32 1.32 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 37 1.53 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 32 1.32 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 32 1.32 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 32 1.32 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 36 1.49 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 34 1.41 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 32 1.32 %
Harald Merz, CDU 32 1.32 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 32 1.32 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 32 1.32 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 32 1.32 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 34 1.41 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 32 1.32 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 32 1.32 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 34 1.41 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 34 1.41 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 32 1.32 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 30 1.24 %
Martin Becker, CDU 31 1.28 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 30 1.24 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 30 1.24 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 30 1.24 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 32 1.32 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 30 1.24 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 32 1.32 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 30 1.24 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 32 1.32 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 36 1.49 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 30 1.24 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 30 1.24 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 30 1.24 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 30 1.24 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 30 1.24 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 30 1.24 %
Peter Happ, CDU 29 1.20 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 31 1.28 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 29 1.20 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 29 1.20 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 29 1.20 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 29 1.20 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 29 1.20 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 33 1.36 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 29 1.20 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 31 1.28 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 31 1.28 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 28 1.16 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 28 1.16 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 37 1.53 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 28 1.16 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 28 1.16 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 28 1.16 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 30 1.24 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 31 1.28 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 27 1.12 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 27 1.12 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 27 1.12 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 27 1.12 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 27 1.12 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 27 1.12 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 27 1.12 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 27 1.12 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 30 1.24 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 27 1.12 %
Denise Göller, CDU 27 1.12 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 26 1.08 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 25 1.03 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 25 1.03 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 25 1.03 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 28 1.16 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 25 1.03 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 25 1.03 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 25 1.03 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 24 0.99 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 25 1.03 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 25 1.03 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 21 0.87 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 246 5.62 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 5 2.03 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 5 2.03 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 5 2.03 %
Michael Busold, SPD 5 2.03 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 5 2.03 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 7 2.85 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 5 2.03 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 5 2.03 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 5 2.03 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 5 2.03 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 5 2.03 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 5 2.03 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 3 1.22 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 3 1.22 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 3 1.22 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 3 1.22 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 3 1.22 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 3 1.22 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 3 1.22 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 3 1.22 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 3 1.22 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 3 1.22 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 3 1.22 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 3 1.22 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 3 1.22 %
Martin Zies, SPD 3 1.22 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 5 2.03 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 3 1.22 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 3 1.22 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 6 2.44 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 3 1.22 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 3 1.22 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 3 1.22 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 3 1.22 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 3 1.22 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 3 1.22 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 6 2.44 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 5 2.03 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 3 1.22 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 3 1.22 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 3 1.22 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 3 1.22 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 3 1.22 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 3 1.22 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 9 3.66 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 3 1.22 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 5 2.03 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 3 1.22 %
Josef Eich, SPD 3 1.22 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 3 1.22 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 3 1.22 %
Peter Manns, SPD 3 1.22 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 3 1.22 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 3 1.22 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 3 1.22 %
Robert Vey, SPD 3 1.22 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 3 1.22 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 3 1.22 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 3 1.22 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 3 1.22 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 3 1.22 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 2 0.81 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 2 0.81 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 2 0.81 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 2 0.81 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 2 0.81 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 5 2.03 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 2 0.81 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 2 0.81 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 495 11.30 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 18 3.64 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 18 3.64 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 18 3.64 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 18 3.64 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 18 3.64 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 18 3.64 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 18 3.64 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 18 3.64 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 17 3.43 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 17 3.43 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 16 3.23 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 18 3.64 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 12 2.42 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 12 2.42 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 12 2.42 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 12 2.42 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 12 2.42 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 12 2.42 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 12 2.42 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 12 2.42 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 15 3.03 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 12 2.42 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 12 2.42 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 12 2.42 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 12 2.42 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 12 2.42 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 12 2.42 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 12 2.42 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 12 2.42 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 12 2.42 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 12 2.42 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 12 2.42 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 16 3.23 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 12 2.42 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 12 2.42 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 405 9.25 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 10 2.47 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 10 2.47 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 10 2.47 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 10 2.47 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 10 2.47 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 10 2.47 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 11 2.72 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 10 2.47 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 10 2.47 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 10 2.47 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 10 2.47 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 9 2.22 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 5 1.23 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 5 1.23 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 5 1.23 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 5 1.23 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 5 1.23 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 5 1.23 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 5 1.23 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 5 1.23 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 5 1.23 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 5 1.23 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 5 1.23 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 5 1.23 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 5 1.23 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 5 1.23 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 5 1.23 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 5 1.23 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 5 1.23 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 5 1.23 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 5 1.23 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 5 1.23 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 5 1.23 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 5 1.23 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 5 1.23 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 5 1.23 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 5 1.23 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 5 1.23 %
Laura Groß, FDP 5 1.23 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 5 1.23 %
Erik Bott, FDP 5 1.23 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 5 1.23 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 5 1.23 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 5 1.23 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 5 1.23 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 5 1.23 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 5 1.23 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 5 1.23 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 5 1.23 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 5 1.23 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 5 1.23 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 5 1.23 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 5 1.23 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 5 1.23 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 5 1.23 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 5 1.23 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 5 1.23 %
Michael Olk, FDP 5 1.23 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 5 1.23 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 5 1.23 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 5 1.23 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 5 1.23 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 5 1.23 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 5 1.23 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 5 1.23 %
Igor Alin, FDP 5 1.23 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 5 1.23 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 5 1.23 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 5 1.23 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 405 9.25 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 10 2.47 %
Rita Baier, CWE 12 2.96 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 9 2.22 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 13 3.21 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 9 2.22 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 9 2.22 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 8 1.98 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 5 1.23 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 5 1.23 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 5 1.23 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 5 1.23 %
Martin Risse, CWE 5 1.23 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 5 1.23 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 5 1.23 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 5 1.23 %
Albert Abel, CWE 5 1.23 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 5 1.23 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 5 1.23 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 5 1.23 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 5 1.23 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 5 1.23 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 5 1.23 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 5 1.23 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 5 1.23 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 5 1.23 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 5 1.23 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 5 1.23 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 5 1.23 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 5 1.23 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 5 1.23 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 5 1.23 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 5 1.23 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 5 1.23 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 5 1.23 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 5 1.23 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 5 1.23 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 5 1.23 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 5 1.23 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 5 1.23 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 5 1.23 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 5 1.23 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 5 1.23 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 5 1.23 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 5 1.23 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 5 1.23 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 5 1.23 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 5 1.23 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 5 1.23 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 5 1.23 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 5 1.23 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 5 1.23 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 5 1.23 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 5 1.23 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 5 1.23 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 5 1.23 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 5 1.23 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 5 1.23 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 5 1.23 %
Josef Menz, CWE 5 1.23 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 5 1.23 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 5 1.23 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 5 1.23 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 5 1.23 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 5 1.23 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 5 1.23 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 5 1.23 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 5 1.23 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 5 1.23 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 5 1.23 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 5 1.23 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 5 1.23 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 5 1.23 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 5 1.23 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 5 1.23 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 0 ---
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 0 ---
Jens Kubesch, REP 0 ---
Kay Wehner, REP 0 ---
Gerhard Schneider, REP 0 ---
Andrea Fütterer, REP 0 ---
Daniel Weber, REP 0 ---
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 0 ---
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 0 ---
Ulrich Weiß, REP 0 ---
Dieter Blochmann, REP 0 ---
Ernst Wald, REP 0 ---
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 0 ---
Helmut Preis, REP 0 ---
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 0 ---
Helmut Hirsch, REP 0 ---
Karin Kubesch, REP 0 ---
Silvia Leinweber, REP 0 ---
Regina Wisotzki, REP 0 ---
Maria Dietrich, REP 0 ---
Helga Schad, REP 0 ---
Theo Schad, REP 0 ---
Andrea Schäfer, REP 0 ---
Christopher Liolios, REP 0 ---
Lothar Derbert, REP 0 ---
Marvin Kämmer, REP 0 ---
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 0 ---
Irmtraud Grob, REP 0 ---
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 0 ---
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 0 ---
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 411 9.38 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 18 4.38 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 21 5.11 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 18 4.38 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 21 5.11 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 21 5.11 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 21 5.11 %
Marco Haber, AfD 18 4.38 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 18 4.38 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 21 5.11 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 18 4.38 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 18 4.38 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 21 5.11 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 18 4.38 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 21 5.11 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 18 4.38 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 21 5.11 %
Theo Firle, AfD 18 4.38 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 21 5.11 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 21 5.11 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 18 4.38 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 21 5.11 %
Wahlbezirke