Logo

Dittlofrod

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 226
Wähler/innen 169 74,78 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.285 70.56 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 127 1.53 %
Martina Hering, CDU 123 1.48 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 117 1.41 %
Michael Brand, CDU 134 1.62 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 108 1.30 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 176 2.12 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 102 1.23 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 107 1.29 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 102 1.23 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 118 1.42 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 112 1.35 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 105 1.27 %
Harald Merz, CDU 102 1.23 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 99 1.19 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 104 1.26 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 101 1.22 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 102 1.23 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 103 1.24 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 99 1.19 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 117 1.41 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 117 1.41 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 99 1.19 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 98 1.18 %
Martin Becker, CDU 118 1.42 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 99 1.19 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 104 1.26 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 99 1.19 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 102 1.23 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 99 1.19 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 101 1.22 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 99 1.19 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 116 1.40 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 131 1.58 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 102 1.23 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 102 1.23 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 102 1.23 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 99 1.19 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 120 1.45 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 102 1.23 %
Peter Happ, CDU 103 1.24 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 97 1.17 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 100 1.21 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 101 1.22 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 111 1.34 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 100 1.21 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 100 1.21 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 120 1.45 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 100 1.21 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 96 1.16 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 96 1.16 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 99 1.19 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 97 1.17 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 167 2.02 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 97 1.17 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 97 1.17 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 99 1.19 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 102 1.23 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 102 1.23 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 98 1.18 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 95 1.15 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 100 1.21 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 95 1.15 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 97 1.17 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 94 1.13 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 104 1.26 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 94 1.13 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 93 1.12 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 107 1.29 %
Denise Göller, CDU 95 1.15 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 97 1.17 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 88 1.06 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 84 1.01 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 84 1.01 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 85 1.03 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 82 0.99 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 80 0.97 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 79 0.95 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 69 0.83 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 78 0.94 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 71 0.86 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 65 0.78 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.317 11.22 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 38 2.89 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 29 2.20 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 31 2.35 %
Michael Busold, SPD 31 2.35 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 29 2.20 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 29 2.20 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 26 1.97 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 28 2.13 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 28 2.13 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 26 1.97 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 28 2.13 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 28 2.13 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 17 1.29 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 17 1.29 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 17 1.29 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 17 1.29 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 17 1.29 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 16 1.21 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 17 1.29 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 16 1.21 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 16 1.21 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 16 1.21 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 15 1.14 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 15 1.14 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 15 1.14 %
Martin Zies, SPD 17 1.29 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 16 1.21 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 16 1.21 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 16 1.21 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 30 2.28 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 16 1.21 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 16 1.21 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 17 1.29 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 16 1.21 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 16 1.21 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 16 1.21 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 27 2.05 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 16 1.21 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 17 1.29 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 16 1.21 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 16 1.21 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 16 1.21 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 17 1.29 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 16 1.21 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 26 1.97 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 17 1.29 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 16 1.21 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 17 1.29 %
Josef Eich, SPD 16 1.21 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 16 1.21 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 16 1.21 %
Peter Manns, SPD 16 1.21 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 16 1.21 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 16 1.21 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 16 1.21 %
Robert Vey, SPD 16 1.21 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 16 1.21 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 16 1.21 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 16 1.21 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 16 1.21 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 16 1.21 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 16 1.21 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 16 1.21 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 16 1.21 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 16 1.21 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 16 1.21 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 26 1.97 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 16 1.21 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 16 1.21 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 426 3.63 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 13 3.05 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 16 3.76 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 16 3.76 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 16 3.76 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 16 3.76 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 16 3.76 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 16 3.76 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 13 3.05 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 16 3.76 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 16 3.76 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 16 3.76 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 16 3.76 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 9 2.11 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 12 2.82 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 12 2.82 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 11 2.58 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 11 2.58 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 8 1.88 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 11 2.58 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 11 2.58 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 11 2.58 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 11 2.58 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 9 2.11 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 11 2.58 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 11 2.58 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 10 2.35 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 10 2.35 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 10 2.35 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 10 2.35 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 10 2.35 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 10 2.35 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 10 2.35 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 10 2.35 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 10 2.35 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 12 2.82 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 580 4.94 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 18 3.10 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 15 2.59 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 15 2.59 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 15 2.59 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 15 2.59 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 15 2.59 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 15 2.59 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 15 2.59 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 15 2.59 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 15 2.59 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 14 2.41 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 14 2.41 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 7 1.21 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 7 1.21 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 7 1.21 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 7 1.21 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 7 1.21 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 7 1.21 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 7 1.21 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 7 1.21 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 7 1.21 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 7 1.21 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 7 1.21 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 7 1.21 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 7 1.21 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 7 1.21 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 7 1.21 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 7 1.21 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 7 1.21 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 7 1.21 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 7 1.21 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 7 1.21 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 7 1.21 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 7 1.21 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 7 1.21 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 7 1.21 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 7 1.21 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 7 1.21 %
Laura Groß, FDP 7 1.21 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 7 1.21 %
Erik Bott, FDP 7 1.21 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 7 1.21 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 7 1.21 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 7 1.21 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 7 1.21 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 7 1.21 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 7 1.21 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 7 1.21 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 7 1.21 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 7 1.21 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 7 1.21 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 7 1.21 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 7 1.21 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 7 1.21 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 7 1.21 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 7 1.21 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 7 1.21 %
Michael Olk, FDP 7 1.21 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 7 1.21 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 7 1.21 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 7 1.21 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 7 1.21 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 7 1.21 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 7 1.21 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 7 1.21 %
Igor Alin, FDP 7 1.21 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 7 1.21 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 7 1.21 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 7 1.21 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 400 3.41 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 10 2.50 %
Rita Baier, CWE 8 2.00 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 8 2.00 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 8 2.00 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 7 1.75 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 7 1.75 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 7 1.75 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 5 1.25 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 5 1.25 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 5 1.25 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 5 1.25 %
Martin Risse, CWE 5 1.25 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 5 1.25 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 5 1.25 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 5 1.25 %
Albert Abel, CWE 5 1.25 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 5 1.25 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 5 1.25 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 8 2.00 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 5 1.25 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 5 1.25 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 5 1.25 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 5 1.25 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 5 1.25 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 5 1.25 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 5 1.25 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 5 1.25 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 11 2.75 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 5 1.25 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 5 1.25 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 5 1.25 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 5 1.25 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 5 1.25 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 5 1.25 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 5 1.25 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 5 1.25 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 5 1.25 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 6 1.50 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 5 1.25 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 5 1.25 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 5 1.25 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 5 1.25 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 5 1.25 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 5 1.25 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 5 1.25 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 5 1.25 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 5 1.25 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 5 1.25 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 5 1.25 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 5 1.25 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 5 1.25 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 5 1.25 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 5 1.25 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 5 1.25 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 5 1.25 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 5 1.25 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 5 1.25 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 5 1.25 %
Josef Menz, CWE 5 1.25 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 5 1.25 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 5 1.25 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 5 1.25 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 5 1.25 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 5 1.25 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 5 1.25 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 5 1.25 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 5 1.25 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 5 1.25 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 5 1.25 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 5 1.25 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 5 1.25 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 5 1.25 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 5 1.25 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 5 1.25 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 0 ---
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 81 0.69 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 3 3.70 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 3 3.70 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 3 3.70 %
Kay Wehner, REP 3 3.70 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 3 3.70 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 3 3.70 %
Daniel Weber, REP 3 3.70 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 3 3.70 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 3 3.70 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 3 3.70 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 3 3.70 %
Ernst Wald, REP 3 3.70 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 3 3.70 %
Helmut Preis, REP 3 3.70 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 3 3.70 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 3 3.70 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 3 3.70 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 3 3.70 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 3 3.70 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 3 3.70 %
Helga Schad, REP 3 3.70 %
Theo Schad, REP 2 2.47 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 2 2.47 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 2 2.47 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 2 2.47 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 2 2.47 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 2 2.47 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 2 2.47 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 2 2.47 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 2 2.47 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 653 5.56 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 48 7.35 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 33 5.05 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 33 5.05 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 30 4.59 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 30 4.59 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 30 4.59 %
Marco Haber, AfD 30 4.59 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 30 4.59 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 30 4.59 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 31 4.75 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 30 4.59 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 30 4.59 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 30 4.59 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 30 4.59 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 31 4.75 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 30 4.59 %
Theo Firle, AfD 30 4.59 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 30 4.59 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 29 4.44 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 29 4.44 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 29 4.44 %
Wahlbezirke