Logo

Großentaft

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 780
Wähler/innen 533 68,33 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 19.796 52.36 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 286 1.44 %
Martina Hering, CDU 298 1.51 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 272 1.37 %
Michael Brand, CDU 299 1.51 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 265 1.34 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 370 1.87 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 261 1.32 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 278 1.40 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 246 1.24 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 300 1.52 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 253 1.28 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 244 1.23 %
Harald Merz, CDU 245 1.24 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 260 1.31 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 260 1.31 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 258 1.30 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 247 1.25 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 246 1.24 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 257 1.30 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 259 1.31 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 319 1.61 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 252 1.27 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 249 1.26 %
Martin Becker, CDU 277 1.40 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 246 1.24 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 253 1.28 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 251 1.27 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 242 1.22 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 242 1.22 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 243 1.23 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 246 1.24 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 277 1.40 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 281 1.42 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 237 1.20 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 241 1.22 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 239 1.21 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 246 1.24 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 270 1.36 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 244 1.23 %
Peter Happ, CDU 242 1.22 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 238 1.20 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 243 1.23 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 237 1.20 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 253 1.28 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 237 1.20 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 234 1.18 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 280 1.41 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 242 1.22 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 235 1.19 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 233 1.18 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 232 1.17 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 232 1.17 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 368 1.86 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 230 1.16 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 230 1.16 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 251 1.27 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 229 1.16 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 231 1.17 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 231 1.17 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 226 1.14 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 222 1.12 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 222 1.12 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 223 1.13 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 221 1.12 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 265 1.34 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 216 1.09 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 220 1.11 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 230 1.16 %
Denise Göller, CDU 209 1.06 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 285 1.44 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 219 1.11 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 207 1.05 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 208 1.05 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 204 1.03 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 198 1.00 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 189 0.95 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 188 0.95 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 176 0.89 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 185 0.93 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 159 0.80 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 157 0.79 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.188 11.08 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 119 2.84 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 99 2.36 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 101 2.41 %
Michael Busold, SPD 108 2.58 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 94 2.24 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 108 2.58 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 91 2.17 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 86 2.05 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 91 2.17 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 87 2.08 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 95 2.27 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 76 1.81 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 52 1.24 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 53 1.27 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 50 1.19 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 48 1.15 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 53 1.27 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 45 1.07 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 63 1.50 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 45 1.07 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 48 1.15 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 61 1.46 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 48 1.15 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 51 1.22 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 48 1.15 %
Martin Zies, SPD 45 1.07 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 58 1.38 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 50 1.19 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 45 1.07 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 191 4.56 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 45 1.07 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 44 1.05 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 44 1.05 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 44 1.05 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 59 1.41 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 44 1.05 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 96 2.29 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 57 1.36 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 43 1.03 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 43 1.03 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 45 1.07 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 44 1.05 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 43 1.03 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 43 1.03 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 106 2.53 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 43 1.03 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 63 1.50 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 58 1.38 %
Josef Eich, SPD 43 1.03 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 43 1.03 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 52 1.24 %
Peter Manns, SPD 43 1.03 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 43 1.03 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 43 1.03 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 43 1.03 %
Robert Vey, SPD 43 1.03 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 43 1.03 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 43 1.03 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 42 1.00 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 42 1.00 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 42 1.00 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 42 1.00 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 42 1.00 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 42 1.00 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 42 1.00 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 42 1.00 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 139 3.32 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 45 1.07 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 56 1.34 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.890 5.00 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 80 4.23 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 80 4.23 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 77 4.07 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 89 4.71 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 77 4.07 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 67 3.54 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 66 3.49 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 70 3.70 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 64 3.39 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 63 3.33 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 61 3.23 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 91 4.81 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 48 2.54 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 51 2.70 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 44 2.33 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 48 2.54 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 44 2.33 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 44 2.33 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 43 2.28 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 43 2.28 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 46 2.43 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 43 2.28 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 43 2.28 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 43 2.28 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 43 2.28 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 43 2.28 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 43 2.28 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 44 2.33 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 40 2.12 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 40 2.12 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 40 2.12 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 40 2.12 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 46 2.43 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 40 2.12 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 46 2.43 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.405 3.72 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 45 3.20 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 30 2.14 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 30 2.14 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 30 2.14 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 28 1.99 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 28 1.99 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 46 3.27 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 54 3.84 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 30 2.14 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 27 1.92 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 27 1.92 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 27 1.92 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 15 1.07 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 16 1.14 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 16 1.14 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 16 1.14 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 15 1.07 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 26 1.85 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 15 1.07 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 15 1.07 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 15 1.07 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 28 1.99 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 18 1.28 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 15 1.07 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 15 1.07 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 17 1.21 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 58 4.13 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 15 1.07 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 18 1.28 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 15 1.07 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 21 1.49 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 19 1.35 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 15 1.07 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 36 2.56 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 15 1.07 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 15 1.07 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 18 1.28 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 15 1.07 %
Laura Groß, FDP 15 1.07 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 15 1.07 %
Erik Bott, FDP 15 1.07 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 15 1.07 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 29 2.06 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 15 1.07 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 15 1.07 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 15 1.07 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 15 1.07 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 15 1.07 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 15 1.07 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 15 1.07 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 15 1.07 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 15 1.07 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 14 1.00 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 15 1.07 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 14 1.00 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 18 1.28 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 14 1.00 %
Michael Olk, FDP 14 1.00 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 13 0.93 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 13 0.93 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 13 0.93 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 13 0.93 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 13 0.93 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 19 1.35 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 40 2.85 %
Igor Alin, FDP 13 0.93 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 13 0.93 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 13 0.93 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 25 1.78 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.057 8.09 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 91 2.98 %
Rita Baier, CWE 225 7.36 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 68 2.22 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 83 2.72 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 62 2.03 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 62 2.03 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 49 1.60 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 40 1.31 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 44 1.44 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 37 1.21 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 34 1.11 %
Martin Risse, CWE 55 1.80 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 34 1.11 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 34 1.11 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 34 1.11 %
Albert Abel, CWE 70 2.29 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 34 1.11 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 34 1.11 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 34 1.11 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 37 1.21 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 34 1.11 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 36 1.18 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 68 2.22 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 37 1.21 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 34 1.11 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 34 1.11 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 34 1.11 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 42 1.37 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 40 1.31 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 34 1.11 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 36 1.18 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 33 1.08 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 33 1.08 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 33 1.08 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 33 1.08 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 53 1.73 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 37 1.21 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 33 1.08 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 32 1.05 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 41 1.34 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 39 1.28 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 32 1.05 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 32 1.05 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 32 1.05 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 32 1.05 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 44 1.44 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 32 1.05 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 32 1.05 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 32 1.05 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 32 1.05 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 32 1.05 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 31 1.01 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 37 1.21 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 31 1.01 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 31 1.01 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 31 1.01 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 66 2.16 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 34 1.11 %
Josef Menz, CWE 40 1.31 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 31 1.01 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 31 1.01 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 39 1.28 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 30 0.98 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 30 0.98 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 30 0.98 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 30 0.98 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 30 0.98 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 30 0.98 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 30 0.98 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 32 1.05 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 28 0.92 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 28 0.92 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 40 1.31 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 28 0.92 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 816 2.16 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 30 3.68 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 30 3.68 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 30 3.68 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 30 3.68 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3.31 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 2.57 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 21 2.57 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 27 3.31 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 2.45 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 153 0.40 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 14 9.15 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 11 7.19 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 8 5.23 %
Kay Wehner, REP 8 5.23 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 11 7.19 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 8 5.23 %
Daniel Weber, REP 8 5.23 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 5 3.27 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 5 3.27 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 5 3.27 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 5 3.27 %
Ernst Wald, REP 5 3.27 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 8 5.23 %
Helmut Preis, REP 5 3.27 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 5 3.27 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 5 3.27 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 5 3.27 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 5 3.27 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 3 1.96 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 3 1.96 %
Helga Schad, REP 3 1.96 %
Theo Schad, REP 2 1.31 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 2 1.31 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 2 1.31 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 2 1.31 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 2 1.31 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 2 1.31 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 2 1.31 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 2 1.31 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 2 1.31 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.500 17.19 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 342 5.26 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 308 4.74 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 311 4.78 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 308 4.74 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 308 4.74 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 308 4.74 %
Marco Haber, AfD 308 4.74 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 308 4.74 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 308 4.74 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 308 4.74 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 308 4.74 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 308 4.74 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 306 4.71 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 306 4.71 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 322 4.95 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 306 4.71 %
Theo Firle, AfD 306 4.71 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 306 4.71 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 305 4.69 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 305 4.69 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 305 4.69 %
Wahlbezirke