Logo

Treischfeld

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 134
Wähler/innen 98 73,13 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.083 69.54 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 75 1.48 %
Martina Hering, CDU 78 1.53 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 74 1.46 %
Michael Brand, CDU 78 1.53 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 67 1.32 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 100 1.97 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 67 1.32 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 66 1.30 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 64 1.26 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 78 1.53 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 64 1.26 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 64 1.26 %
Harald Merz, CDU 64 1.26 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 64 1.26 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 64 1.26 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 64 1.26 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 64 1.26 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 64 1.26 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 66 1.30 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 64 1.26 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 87 1.71 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 63 1.24 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 63 1.24 %
Martin Becker, CDU 66 1.30 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 65 1.28 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 63 1.24 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 63 1.24 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 66 1.30 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 63 1.24 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 63 1.24 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 63 1.24 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 63 1.24 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 67 1.32 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 62 1.22 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 62 1.22 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 62 1.22 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 62 1.22 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 72 1.42 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 64 1.26 %
Peter Happ, CDU 62 1.22 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 62 1.22 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 61 1.20 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 61 1.20 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 61 1.20 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 61 1.20 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 61 1.20 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 65 1.28 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 61 1.20 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 61 1.20 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 60 1.18 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 60 1.18 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 60 1.18 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 85 1.67 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 60 1.18 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 63 1.24 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 59 1.16 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 58 1.14 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 61 1.20 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 58 1.14 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 58 1.14 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 58 1.14 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 57 1.12 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 57 1.12 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 57 1.12 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 63 1.24 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 57 1.12 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 59 1.16 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 60 1.18 %
Denise Göller, CDU 56 1.10 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 72 1.42 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 56 1.10 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 54 1.06 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 54 1.06 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 55 1.08 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 53 1.04 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 53 1.04 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 52 1.02 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 47 0.92 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 51 1.00 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 43 0.85 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 43 0.85 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 624 8.54 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 14 2.24 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 14 2.24 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 14 2.24 %
Michael Busold, SPD 14 2.24 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 14 2.24 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 17 2.72 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 17 2.72 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 14 2.24 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 13 2.08 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 13 2.08 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 16 2.56 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 13 2.08 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 7 1.12 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 7 1.12 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 7 1.12 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 7 1.12 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 7 1.12 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 7 1.12 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 10 1.60 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 7 1.12 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 7 1.12 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 7 1.12 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 7 1.12 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 7 1.12 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 7 1.12 %
Martin Zies, SPD 7 1.12 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 7 1.12 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 7 1.12 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 7 1.12 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 16 2.56 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 7 1.12 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 7 1.12 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 7 1.12 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 7 1.12 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 7 1.12 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 7 1.12 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 16 2.56 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 7 1.12 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 7 1.12 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 7 1.12 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 7 1.12 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 10 1.60 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 7 1.12 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 7 1.12 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 15 2.40 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 7 1.12 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 10 1.60 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 10 1.60 %
Josef Eich, SPD 7 1.12 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 7 1.12 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 7 1.12 %
Peter Manns, SPD 7 1.12 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 7 1.12 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 7 1.12 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 7 1.12 %
Robert Vey, SPD 7 1.12 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 7 1.12 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 7 1.12 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 7 1.12 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 7 1.12 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 7 1.12 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 10 1.60 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 7 1.12 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 7 1.12 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 7 1.12 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 7 1.12 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 15 2.40 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 7 1.12 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 10 1.60 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 156 2.13 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 6 3.85 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 6 3.85 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 6 3.85 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 6 3.85 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 6 3.85 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 6 3.85 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 6 3.85 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 6 3.85 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 6 3.85 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 6 3.85 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 6 3.85 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 14 8.97 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 8 5.13 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 5 3.21 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 5 3.21 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 5 3.21 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 5 3.21 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 5 3.21 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 5 3.21 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 5 3.21 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 5 3.21 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 2 1.28 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 2 1.28 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 2 1.28 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 2 1.28 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 2 1.28 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 2 1.28 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 2 1.28 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 2 1.28 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 2 1.28 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 2 1.28 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 2 1.28 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 2 1.28 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 2 1.28 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 2 1.28 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 288 3.94 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 7 2.43 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 7 2.43 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 7 2.43 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 7 2.43 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 7 2.43 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 7 2.43 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 9 3.13 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 6 2.08 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 6 2.08 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 6 2.08 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 6 2.08 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 6 2.08 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 4 1.39 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 4 1.39 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 4 1.39 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 4 1.39 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 4 1.39 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 4 1.39 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 4 1.39 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 4 1.39 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 4 1.39 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 4 1.39 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 4 1.39 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 4 1.39 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 4 1.39 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 4 1.39 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 10 3.47 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 3 1.04 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 3 1.04 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 3 1.04 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 3 1.04 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 3 1.04 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 3 1.04 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 6 2.08 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 3 1.04 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 3 1.04 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 3 1.04 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 3 1.04 %
Laura Groß, FDP 3 1.04 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 3 1.04 %
Erik Bott, FDP 3 1.04 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 3 1.04 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 3 1.04 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 3 1.04 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 3 1.04 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 3 1.04 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 3 1.04 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 3 1.04 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 3 1.04 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 3 1.04 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 3 1.04 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 3 1.04 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 3 1.04 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 6 2.08 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 3 1.04 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 3 1.04 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 3 1.04 %
Michael Olk, FDP 3 1.04 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 3 1.04 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 3 1.04 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 3 1.04 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 3 1.04 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 3 1.04 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 3 1.04 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 3 1.04 %
Igor Alin, FDP 3 1.04 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 6 2.08 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 3 1.04 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 9 3.13 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 540 7.39 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 12 2.22 %
Rita Baier, CWE 21 3.89 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 15 2.78 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 15 2.78 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 12 2.22 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 12 2.22 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 15 2.78 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 6 1.11 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 6 1.11 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 6 1.11 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 6 1.11 %
Martin Risse, CWE 9 1.67 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 6 1.11 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 6 1.11 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 6 1.11 %
Albert Abel, CWE 12 2.22 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 6 1.11 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 9 1.67 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 6 1.11 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 6 1.11 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 6 1.11 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 6 1.11 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 6 1.11 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 6 1.11 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 6 1.11 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 9 1.67 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 6 1.11 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 9 1.67 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 6 1.11 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 6 1.11 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 6 1.11 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 6 1.11 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 6 1.11 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 6 1.11 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 6 1.11 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 12 2.22 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 6 1.11 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 9 1.67 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 6 1.11 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 6 1.11 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 6 1.11 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 6 1.11 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 6 1.11 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 6 1.11 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 6 1.11 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 9 1.67 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 6 1.11 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 6 1.11 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 6 1.11 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 6 1.11 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 6 1.11 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 6 1.11 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 9 1.67 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 6 1.11 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 6 1.11 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 6 1.11 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 6 1.11 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 6 1.11 %
Josef Menz, CWE 6 1.11 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 6 1.11 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 6 1.11 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 6 1.11 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 6 1.11 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 6 1.11 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 6 1.11 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 6 1.11 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 6 1.11 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 6 1.11 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 6 1.11 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 6 1.11 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 6 1.11 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 6 1.11 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 9 1.67 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 6 1.11 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 84 1.15 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.57 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.57 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.57 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.57 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 3 3.57 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 5 5.95 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 2 2.38 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 0 ---
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 0 ---
Jens Kubesch, REP 0 ---
Kay Wehner, REP 0 ---
Gerhard Schneider, REP 0 ---
Andrea Fütterer, REP 0 ---
Daniel Weber, REP 0 ---
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 0 ---
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 0 ---
Ulrich Weiß, REP 0 ---
Dieter Blochmann, REP 0 ---
Ernst Wald, REP 0 ---
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 0 ---
Helmut Preis, REP 0 ---
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 0 ---
Helmut Hirsch, REP 0 ---
Karin Kubesch, REP 0 ---
Silvia Leinweber, REP 0 ---
Regina Wisotzki, REP 0 ---
Maria Dietrich, REP 0 ---
Helga Schad, REP 0 ---
Theo Schad, REP 0 ---
Andrea Schäfer, REP 0 ---
Christopher Liolios, REP 0 ---
Lothar Derbert, REP 0 ---
Marvin Kämmer, REP 0 ---
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 0 ---
Irmtraud Grob, REP 0 ---
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 0 ---
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 0 ---
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 534 7.31 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 33 6.18 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 27 5.06 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 27 5.06 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 27 5.06 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 27 5.06 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 27 5.06 %
Marco Haber, AfD 27 5.06 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 27 5.06 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 24 4.49 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 24 4.49 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 24 4.49 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 24 4.49 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 24 4.49 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 24 4.49 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 24 4.49 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 24 4.49 %
Theo Firle, AfD 24 4.49 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 24 4.49 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 24 4.49 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 24 4.49 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 24 4.49 %
Wahlbezirke