Logo

Ufhausen

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 672
Wähler/innen 428 63,69 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 14.838 50.35 %
Dr. Norbert Herr, CDU 230 1.55 %
Martina Hering, CDU 197 1.33 %
Dr. Walter Arnold, CDU 207 1.40 %
Michael Brand, CDU 217 1.46 %
Markus Meysner, CDU 194 1.31 %
Mechthild Klee, CDU 268 1.81 %
Veit Küllmer, CDU 189 1.27 %
Winfried Happ, CDU 186 1.25 %
Gisela Feuerstein, CDU 185 1.25 %
Dr. Hubert Beier, CDU 207 1.40 %
Julian Vogt, CDU 187 1.26 %
Daniela Böschen, CDU 184 1.24 %
Harald Merz, CDU 183 1.23 %
Peter Ceming, CDU 185 1.25 %
Gaby Kerber, CDU 186 1.25 %
Helmut Herchenhan, CDU 184 1.24 %
Stefan Lauer, CDU 187 1.26 %
Sabine Müller, CDU 183 1.23 %
Christoph Müller, CDU 185 1.25 %
Daniel Höfer, CDU 188 1.27 %
Annette Hardegen, CDU 217 1.46 %
Hermann Müller, CDU 183 1.23 %
Manfred Belle, CDU 186 1.25 %
Martin Becker, CDU 195 1.31 %
Norbert Mengel, CDU 185 1.25 %
Katharina Schick, CDU 185 1.25 %
Johannes Rothmund, CDU 185 1.25 %
Christian Diegelmann, CDU 181 1.22 %
Martin Reuß, CDU 177 1.19 %
Matthias Möller, CDU 180 1.21 %
Jürgen Schlereth, CDU 179 1.21 %
Hermann Dücker, CDU 191 1.29 %
Erhard Mörmel, CDU 204 1.37 %
Gertraud Müller, CDU 179 1.21 %
Gerhard Koch, CDU 179 1.21 %
Peter Mannert, CDU 177 1.19 %
Sven Haustein, CDU 178 1.20 %
Stefan Rehberg, CDU 203 1.37 %
Heiko Stolz, CDU 178 1.20 %
Peter Happ, CDU 179 1.21 %
Sebastian Klug, CDU 179 1.21 %
Dr. Georg Betz, CDU 180 1.21 %
Oliver Heinbuch, CDU 179 1.21 %
Julia Roeschies, CDU 177 1.19 %
Torsten Schmitt, CDU 176 1.19 %
Marco Herbert, CDU 178 1.20 %
Ingrid Manns, CDU 180 1.21 %
Hubertus Köhler, CDU 176 1.19 %
Katharina Walz, CDU 179 1.21 %
Reyk Ludwig, CDU 177 1.19 %
Reinhard Schwab, CDU 175 1.18 %
Frank Röhrig, CDU 175 1.18 %
Michael Hohmann, CDU 247 1.66 %
Sascha Engel, CDU 177 1.19 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 177 1.19 %
Wolfgang Reith, CDU 177 1.19 %
Jürgen Klüber, CDU 176 1.19 %
Lena Larbig, CDU 181 1.22 %
Kai-Uwe Abersfelder, CDU 174 1.17 %
Stefan Schäfer, CDU 179 1.21 %
Holger Arnold, CDU 178 1.20 %
Anna Maria Diegelmann, CDU 175 1.18 %
Manuela Mitschke, CDU 173 1.17 %
Christian Reinhardt, CDU 183 1.23 %
Elzbieta Zerebecka, CDU 177 1.19 %
Karl-Josef Hahner, CDU 173 1.17 %
Christopher Gärtner, CDU 173 1.17 %
Sascha Bayer, CDU 181 1.22 %
Denise Göller, CDU 169 1.14 %
Christoph Pralle, CDU 209 1.41 %
Daniel Mans, CDU 170 1.15 %
Hartwig Blum, CDU 169 1.14 %
Pascal Silbermann, CDU 168 1.13 %
Lukas Grosch, CDU 165 1.11 %
Ulrike Müller-Erb, CDU 165 1.11 %
Alexander Günther, CDU 161 1.09 %
Joachim Janshen, CDU 160 1.08 %
Volker Schmitt, CDU 157 1.06 %
Erik Schäckermann, CDU 158 1.06 %
Aaron Jona Mayr, CDU 153 1.03 %
Tamara Pfaff, CDU 149 1.00 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.570 12.11 %
Birgit Kömpel, SPD 110 3.08 %
Winfried Kreß, SPD 79 2.21 %
Sabine Waschke, SPD 89 2.49 %
Michael Busold, SPD 95 2.66 %
Elvira Mihm, SPD 75 2.10 %
Gerhard Kaiser, SPD 95 2.66 %
Beate Fischer, SPD 81 2.27 %
Rolf Banik, SPD 77 2.16 %
Susanne Dörr, SPD 78 2.18 %
Simon Schüler, SPD 75 2.10 %
Susanne Trott, SPD 85 2.38 %
Gerhard Müller, SPD 70 1.96 %
Mechthild Weber-Sakoucky, SPD 41 1.15 %
Andreas Jörges, SPD 50 1.40 %
Renata Schirmer, SPD 40 1.12 %
Heribert Werner, SPD 46 1.29 %
Edeltraud Reith, SPD 39 1.09 %
Dr. Peter Haller, SPD 43 1.20 %
Natascha Kossick, SPD 52 1.46 %
Dr. Thomas Bobke, SPD 47 1.32 %
Adelheid Eurich, SPD 41 1.15 %
Karlheinz Fenske, SPD 49 1.37 %
Monika Oertel, SPD 44 1.23 %
Winfried Möller, SPD 41 1.15 %
Pamela Koch, SPD 38 1.06 %
Martin Zies, SPD 39 1.09 %
Lena Kaiser, SPD 54 1.51 %
Steffen Reith, SPD 38 1.06 %
Elke Hohmann, SPD 45 1.26 %
Philipp Krieg, SPD 91 2.55 %
Amelie Krain, SPD 43 1.20 %
Frank Häberle, SPD 42 1.18 %
Rose Finkler, SPD 43 1.20 %
Reinhold Kremer, SPD 42 1.18 %
Silke Schenk, SPD 49 1.37 %
Karl Joseph Bohl, SPD 38 1.06 %
Dagmar Herr, SPD 82 2.30 %
Gerhard Nuhn, SPD 49 1.37 %
Barbara Herget, SPD 38 1.06 %
Karola Weißenstein, SPD 36 1.01 %
Jürgen Stapf, SPD 42 1.18 %
Claudia Goldbach, SPD 37 1.04 %
Michael Gutermuth, SPD 38 1.06 %
Elisabeth Schäfer, SPD 39 1.09 %
Volker Giebel, SPD 93 2.61 %
Ingo Scharck, SPD 38 1.06 %
Karlheinz Schott, SPD 46 1.29 %
Mario Wagner, SPD 47 1.32 %
Josef Eich, SPD 38 1.06 %
Siegfried Gedig, SPD 39 1.09 %
Andreas Ruppel-Heß, SPD 46 1.29 %
Peter Manns, SPD 36 1.01 %
Wolfgang Moldan, SPD 39 1.09 %
Dirk Fischer, SPD 38 1.06 %
Helmut Krass, SPD 38 1.06 %
Robert Vey, SPD 38 1.06 %
Norbert Raser, SPD 36 1.01 %
Horst Vormwald, SPD 36 1.01 %
Eli Ntamakiel, SPD 38 1.06 %
Michael Glüber, SPD 38 1.06 %
Klaus-Dieter Müller, SPD 36 1.01 %
Hans-Udo Becker, SPD 38 1.06 %
Andreas Schultheis, SPD 36 1.01 %
Peter Schinzel, SPD 38 1.06 %
Volker Oertel, SPD 38 1.06 %
Fridtjof Baeseler, SPD 36 1.01 %
Hubert Wittner, SPD 116 3.25 %
Lothar Waschke, SPD 38 1.06 %
Helmut Schmidt, SPD 45 1.26 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 691 2.34 %
Deborah Müller-Kottusch, GRÜNE 30 4.34 %
Bernd Eckart, GRÜNE 24 3.47 %
Pia Groß, GRÜNE 24 3.47 %
Helmut Schönberger, GRÜNE 27 3.91 %
Marion Neumeister, GRÜNE 25 3.62 %
Josef Benkner, GRÜNE 26 3.76 %
Christa Krippner, GRÜNE 23 3.33 %
Michael Schmelz, GRÜNE 26 3.76 %
Martina Möller-Öncü, GRÜNE 23 3.33 %
Bernd Ruppel, GRÜNE 23 3.33 %
Johanna Gärtner, GRÜNE 23 3.33 %
Andreas Hoffmann, GRÜNE 34 4.92 %
Uta Eddeling, GRÜNE 19 2.75 %
Werner Hartmann, GRÜNE 16 2.32 %
Christine Purrmann-Keil, GRÜNE 16 2.32 %
Markus Hofmann, GRÜNE 16 2.32 %
Heike Böhning, GRÜNE 17 2.46 %
Wolfgang Zoth, GRÜNE 16 2.32 %
Karin Muhr, GRÜNE 16 2.32 %
Jens Salomon, GRÜNE 16 2.32 %
Christiane Fuchs, GRÜNE 16 2.32 %
Werner Kunzmann, GRÜNE 16 2.32 %
Ute Riebold, GRÜNE 16 2.32 %
Stefan Groß, GRÜNE 16 2.32 %
Kerstin Karkowski-Volkmer, GRÜNE 16 2.32 %
Kurt Eidmann, GRÜNE 19 2.75 %
Renate Grewing, GRÜNE 16 2.32 %
Andreas Böhm, GRÜNE 16 2.32 %
Angelika Bärwinkel, GRÜNE 16 2.32 %
Manfred Höhne, GRÜNE 16 2.32 %
Helga Böhm, GRÜNE 21 3.04 %
Fabian Benkner, GRÜNE 16 2.32 %
Andrea Sternberg-Holfeld, GRÜNE 19 2.75 %
Günther Hüsgen, GRÜNE 16 2.32 %
Alja Epp-Naliwaiko, GRÜNE 16 2.32 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.283 11.14 %
Mario Klotzsche, FDP 115 3.50 %
Jörg Witzel, FDP 93 2.83 %
Dr. Wolfgang Huhmann, FDP 94 2.86 %
Jörg Clar, FDP 90 2.74 %
Peter Wolff, FDP 78 2.38 %
Sibylle Herbert, FDP 75 2.28 %
Günter Wolf, FDP 84 2.56 %
Gertraud Pfingstgräff, FDP 80 2.44 %
Annabelle Bohn, FDP 71 2.16 %
Wolfgang Schad, FDP 70 2.13 %
Albin Galandt, FDP 67 2.04 %
Thilo Sprengel, FDP 68 2.07 %
Gunther Rose, FDP 42 1.28 %
Alfred Schäfer, FDP 44 1.34 %
Klaus von Rhein, FDP 40 1.22 %
Christoph Kammerdiener, FDP 41 1.25 %
Jürgen Lenders, FDP 43 1.31 %
Patrick Figge, FDP 43 1.31 %
Jürgen Plappert, FDP 39 1.19 %
Hanns-Karl Madelung, FDP 39 1.19 %
Kevin Katzer, FDP 40 1.22 %
Heinrich Heß, FDP 48 1.46 %
Viviane Wolff, FDP 39 1.19 %
Joachim Schädel, FDP 40 1.22 %
Matthias Hansen, FDP 39 1.19 %
Hardi Schmidt, FDP 39 1.19 %
Dieter Steinacker, FDP 57 1.74 %
Philipp Kratzer, FDP 39 1.19 %
Michael Thomas Grosch, FDP 39 1.19 %
Brunhilde Fischer, FDP 40 1.22 %
Marianne Sauer, FDP 41 1.25 %
Siegbert Simon, FDP 39 1.19 %
Christine Salomon, FDP 40 1.22 %
Hermann Diegmüller, FDP 44 1.34 %
Erwin Quell, FDP 39 1.19 %
Ruth Huhmann, FDP 39 1.19 %
Dr. Thomas Stegmann, FDP 43 1.31 %
Hans-Jürgen Schulz, FDP 39 1.19 %
Laura Groß, FDP 39 1.19 %
Sebastian Koch, FDP 39 1.19 %
Erik Bott, FDP 39 1.19 %
Jürgen Müller, FDP 40 1.22 %
Helge Mühr, FDP 39 1.19 %
Dr. Klaus Ott, FDP 41 1.25 %
Klaus Gaßmann, FDP 39 1.19 %
Eva-Maria Hofstetter, FDP 40 1.22 %
Markus Sennefelder, FDP 39 1.19 %
Christian Ackermann, FDP 39 1.19 %
Heinz Fritscher, FDP 39 1.19 %
Jonathan Heil, FDP 40 1.22 %
Andrea Willing, FDP 39 1.19 %
Simon Paul Trost, FDP 39 1.19 %
Manfred Kalb, FDP 41 1.25 %
Waltraud Heß, FDP 42 1.28 %
Thorsten Lenders, FDP 41 1.25 %
Lioba Klesper, FDP 39 1.19 %
Gerhard Möller-Berlitz, FDP 38 1.16 %
Michael Olk, FDP 38 1.16 %
Bernd Witzel, FDP 39 1.19 %
Sabrina Gaßmann, FDP 38 1.16 %
Ramona Sachtleber, FDP 38 1.16 %
Ulrike Clar, FDP 38 1.16 %
Thorsten Fennel, FDP 39 1.19 %
Antonia Pabian, FDP 38 1.16 %
Hans Bolender, FDP 45 1.37 %
Igor Alin, FDP 39 1.19 %
Lieselotte Renner, FDP 38 1.16 %
Marco Kasper, FDP 38 1.16 %
Gerlinde Steinacker, FDP 43 1.31 %
CWE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.668 5.66 %
Thomas Grünkorn, CWE 40 2.40 %
Rita Baier, CWE 75 4.50 %
Rainer Kohlstruck, CWE 37 2.22 %
Manfred Wiegand, CWE 42 2.52 %
Christoph Weber, CWE 36 2.16 %
Volker Seuberling, CWE 35 2.10 %
Edeltraud Schütt, CWE 34 2.04 %
Manfred Oeste, CWE 20 1.20 %
Verena Emkes, CWE 20 1.20 %
Mechthild Bittighofer, CWE 20 1.20 %
Pia Maria Schindler, CWE 20 1.20 %
Martin Risse, CWE 23 1.38 %
Franz Seidel, CWE 20 1.20 %
Peter Arnold, CWE 20 1.20 %
Christoph Auth, CWE 20 1.20 %
Albert Abel, CWE 34 2.04 %
Martin Jahn, CWE 20 1.20 %
Christa Sieberath, CWE 23 1.38 %
Hans-Karl Becker, CWE 20 1.20 %
Sabine Fleck, CWE 29 1.74 %
Alfons Schäfer, CWE 20 1.20 %
Birgit Caplier, CWE 20 1.20 %
Bernd Schiffhauer, CWE 23 1.38 %
Jürgen Schleicher, CWE 20 1.20 %
Bernhard Hohmann, CWE 20 1.20 %
Brigitte Fromkorth, CWE 20 1.20 %
Walter Hohmann, CWE 20 1.20 %
Susanne Seiler, CWE 32 1.92 %
Franz-Otto Vey, CWE 20 1.20 %
Veronika Wald, CWE 20 1.20 %
Rainer Dargatz, CWE 20 1.20 %
Lothar Kircher, CWE 23 1.38 %
Holger Bachmann, CWE 20 1.20 %
Berthold Gilbert, CWE 23 1.38 %
Sigried Flügel-Kaniowsky, CWE 20 1.20 %
Hermann Quell, CWE 22 1.32 %
Karl Dernbach, CWE 20 1.20 %
Dieter Herget, CWE 20 1.20 %
Birgit Wegstein, CWE 20 1.20 %
Dr. Lars Heckmann, CWE 26 1.56 %
Christian Knüttel, CWE 22 1.32 %
Monika Beyrow, CWE 19 1.14 %
Marcus Ulrich, CWE 19 1.14 %
Gerhard Leitschuh, CWE 19 1.14 %
Otto Witzel, CWE 19 1.14 %
Ingrid Braun, CWE 22 1.32 %
Tobias Schwarz, CWE 19 1.14 %
Elke Schäfer, CWE 19 1.14 %
Matthias Mackrodt, CWE 19 1.14 %
Sven Lischewski, CWE 19 1.14 %
Bernd Wiegand, CWE 19 1.14 %
Sylvia Suck, CWE 19 1.14 %
Stefan Schäfer, CWE 22 1.32 %
Thomas Krick, CWE 19 1.14 %
Matthias Görnert, CWE 19 1.14 %
Stephanie Kohlstruck, CWE 19 1.14 %
Bernhard Biedenbach, CWE 22 1.32 %
Hubert Drott, CWE 18 1.08 %
Josef Menz, CWE 18 1.08 %
Irmtraud Becker, CWE 18 1.08 %
Andreas Schindler, CWE 18 1.08 %
Hermann Jahn, CWE 23 1.38 %
Martin Schäfer, CWE 18 1.08 %
Oliver Kloss, CWE 18 1.08 %
Werner Buchwald, CWE 18 1.08 %
Esther Kuhnert–Bieker, CWE 18 1.08 %
Reinhold Hartung, CWE 18 1.08 %
Manfred Jestädt, CWE 18 1.08 %
Nicole Jahn, CWE 18 1.08 %
Matthias Etzel, CWE 18 1.08 %
Walter Jehn, CWE 18 1.08 %
Norbert Flügel, CWE 20 1.20 %
Wolfgang Michel, CWE 22 1.32 %
Christoph Wegstein, CWE 17 1.02 %
Die Linke.Offene Liste - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 486 1.65 %
Michael Wahl, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 4.12 %
Pia Hainer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 3.50 %
Dajana Andre, Die Linke.Offene Liste 17 3.50 %
Dr. Bettina Licht, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 4.12 %
Margitta Protzmann, Die Linke.Offene Liste 20 4.12 %
Jürgen Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.47 %
Astrid Suggs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.47 %
Matthias Prenzel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.47 %
Stefan Jahn, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.47 %
Wolfgang Lörcher, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.47 %
Matthias Gutermuth, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.47 %
Erich Leinweber, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.47 %
Oliver Spiegel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.47 %
Antal Csonka, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.47 %
Werner Knipping, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.47 %
Irmgard Möller-Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.47 %
Dieter Orf, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3.09 %
Eike Michael Barby, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.47 %
Hugo Bartelt, Die Linke.Offene Liste 15 3.09 %
Karin Masche, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.47 %
Gert Heide, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.47 %
Barbara Grün, Die Linke.Offene Liste 12 2.47 %
Friedbert Maurer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.26 %
Wolfgang Kött, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.26 %
Dr. Naim Wardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.26 %
Andreas Kupsch, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.26 %
Gerhard Konieczny, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.26 %
Dirk Peterek, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.26 %
Edmund Labendz, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.26 %
Gerhild Elisabeth Birmann-Dähne, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.26 %
Ronald Wölfel, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.26 %
Martina Fuchs, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.26 %
Nick Amoozegar, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.26 %
Renate Mannstein, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.26 %
Reinhard Nickschas, Die Linke.Offene Liste 11 2.26 %
Susanne Fritschi, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.67 %
Irina Vardak, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.67 %
Andreas Peer, Die Linke.Offene Liste 13 2.67 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 389 1.32 %
Anton Josef Rummel, REP 33 8.48 %
Thomas Wisotzki, REP 33 8.48 %
Jens Kubesch, REP 30 7.71 %
Kay Wehner, REP 27 6.94 %
Gerhard Schneider, REP 25 6.43 %
Andrea Fütterer, REP 24 6.17 %
Daniel Weber, REP 13 3.34 %
Doreen Wisotzki, REP 12 3.08 %
Sebastian Knöbl, REP 11 2.83 %
Ulrich Weiß, REP 9 2.31 %
Dieter Blochmann, REP 10 2.57 %
Ernst Wald, REP 9 2.31 %
Margarete Zweigelt, REP 9 2.31 %
Helmut Preis, REP 11 2.83 %
Gustav Zweigelt, REP 9 2.31 %
Helmut Hirsch, REP 10 2.57 %
Karin Kubesch, REP 9 2.31 %
Silvia Leinweber, REP 12 3.08 %
Regina Wisotzki, REP 12 3.08 %
Maria Dietrich, REP 9 2.31 %
Helga Schad, REP 12 3.08 %
Theo Schad, REP 7 1.80 %
Andrea Schäfer, REP 6 1.54 %
Christopher Liolios, REP 6 1.54 %
Lothar Derbert, REP 7 1.80 %
Marvin Kämmer, REP 6 1.54 %
Josef Scheibelhut, REP 7 1.80 %
Irmtraud Grob, REP 6 1.54 %
Ronald Wisotzki, REP 9 2.31 %
Edeltraut Digmann, REP 6 1.54 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.547 15.43 %
Martin Hohmann, AfD 273 6.00 %
Bernhard Holzwarth, AfD 220 4.84 %
Dr. Wolfgang Strecker, AfD 224 4.93 %
Dieter Saager, AfD 214 4.71 %
Dietmar Vey, AfD 214 4.71 %
Jens Mierdel, AfD 214 4.71 %
Marco Haber, AfD 214 4.71 %
Gerd Mülder, AfD 214 4.71 %
Klaus Peege, AfD 214 4.71 %
Dieter Hümmer, AfD 211 4.64 %
Horst Lucht, AfD 211 4.64 %
Dr. Uwe Bartenstein, AfD 212 4.66 %
Ingo Schoder, AfD 211 4.64 %
Hermann Krauß, AfD 214 4.71 %
Adam Friedel Sandrock, AfD 218 4.79 %
Berthold Schüßler, AfD 211 4.64 %
Theo Firle, AfD 214 4.71 %
Margit Kunte, AfD 211 4.64 %
Cornelia Waßmuth-Tänzler, AfD 210 4.62 %
Beate Hahner, AfD 210 4.62 %
Jürgen Krüger, AfD 213 4.68 %
Wahlbezirke